England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Cádiz
Real Madrid
02:00
FT
Atletico Madrid
Huesca
02:00
90'+2'
Granada
Eibar
02:00
90'+1'
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
02:00
45'+1'
Barcelona
Getafe
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Roma
Atalanta
02:00
FT
Napoli
Lazio
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Ajax
Utrecht
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Sporting CP
Belenenses
02:00
FT
Tondela
Nacional
02:00
FT
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
02:00
FT
Portimonense
Benfica
02:00
45'
Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Servette
Sion
02:00
FT
Zürich
Young Boys
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep FK
02:00
FT
Kasımpaşa
Istanbul Basaksehir
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Niğde Anadolu
02:00
FT
Amed
Ankara Demirspor
02:00
FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00
FT
Şanlıurfaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
02:00
FT
Gümüşhanespor
Sarıyer
02:00
FT
Hacettepe
Çorum FK
02:00
FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
İnegölspor
02:00
FT
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Manisa FK
02:00
FT
Uşak Spor
Kocaelispor
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Bodrumspor
Bayburt ÖİS
02:00
FT
Kırklarelispor
Kastamonuspor
02:00
FT
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1922 Konyaspor
02:00
FT
Vanspor FK
Etimesgut Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Karacabey Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Sakaryaspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
02:00
FT
Eyüpspor
Sivas Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Pazarspor
Turgutluspor
02:00
FT
Mamak
Pendikspor
02:00
FT
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Elazığspor
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
AGF
Randers
02:00
FT
Midtjylland
København
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Vejle
Horsens
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
San Lorenzo
Huachipato
02:00
FT
Guabirá
Independiente
02:00
FT
Torque
Bahia
02:00
FT
Ceará
Jorge Wilstermann
02:00
Bolívar
Arsenal
02:00
90'+4'
Talleres de Córdoba
Emelec
02:00
RB Bragantino
Deportes Tolima
02:00
Aragua
Lanús
02:00
Grêmio
La Equidad
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Universitario
Palmeiras
02:00
FT
Independiente Valle
Defensa y Justicia
02:00
FT
The Strongest
Boca Juniors
02:00
Fluminense
River Plate
02:00
FT
Rentistas
Racing Club
02:00
Atlético Nacional
Universidad Católica
02:00
FT
Unión La Calera
LDU Quito
02:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Mineiro
02:00
FT
América de Cali
Cerro Porteño
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

POS
Abahani
Eagles
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Monterrey
Guadalajara
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Enyimba
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
Hermanos Colmenárez
Estudiantes de Mérida
02:00
45'+5'
LALA
Caracas
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Shorta
Al Ahli
POS
Viettel
Ulsan
POS
BG Pathum United
Winner play-off Path A
POS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Nagoya Grampus
POS
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
POS
Jeonbuk Motors
Sydney
POS
Tampines Rovers
Gamba Osaka
POS
United City
Beijing Guoan
POS
Kawasaki Frontale
Winner play-off Path D
POS
Kitchee
Port
POS
Guangzhou FC
Winner play-off Path B
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Limón
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Pérez Zeledón
02:00
FT
Alajuelense
Jicaral
02:00
Municipal Grecia
San Carlos
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Western United
Wellington Phoenix
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia