Angleterre

Angleterre Premier League

POS
Burnley
Tottenham
Espagne

Espagne La Liga

02:00
Osasuna
Elche
Portugal

Portugal Liga Sagres

02:00
Estoril
Santa Clara
Écosse

Écosse Scottish Cup

02:00
Brechin City
Darvel
Russie

Russie Premier League

02:00
FT
Ufa
Spartak Moscou
02:00
45'+1'
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscou
Turquie

Turquie Süper Lig

02:00
6'
Goztepe
Fenerbahce
Brésil

Brésil Série A

02:00
FT
Internacional
Santos
02:00
Atlético GO
Bahia
Angleterre

Angleterre League Championship

02:00
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
Espagne

Espagne Segunda División

02:00
Eibar
Girona
Italie

Italie Série B

02:00
Ternana
Crotone
Argentine

Argentine Primera Division

02:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Colón
02:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
02:00
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
02:00
Racing Club
Lanús
02:00
Platense
Huracán
02:00
Central Córdoba Santiago
Arsenal
Danemark

Danemark Superligaen

02:00
Vejle-Kolding
Midtjylland
Pays-Bas

Pays-Bas Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
MVV
Roda JC
02:00
FC Emmen
FC Omniworld
Roumanie

Roumanie Liga I

02:00
77'
Gaz Metan Medias
FCV Farul Constanţa
02:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
Academica Clinceni
Turquie

Turquie Lig A

02:00
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
Slovaquie

Slovaquie Super Liga

02:00
6'
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
Suède

Suède Allsvenskan

02:00
Elfsborg
AIK
02:00
Sirius
Häcken
02:00
Mjällby
Örebro
Etats-Unis

Etats-Unis MLS

02:00
FT
Philadelphie Union
Nashville SC
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera Division

02:00
Cerro Largo
City Torque
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
02:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
Monde

Monde Amicaux (femmes)

02:00
Pays-Bas
Japon
Europe

Europe Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Europe

02:00
Northern Ireland
North Macedonia
Etats-Unis

Etats-Unis USL Championship

02:00
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Orange County SC
Mexique

Mexique Liga MX

02:00
FT
Club Tigres UANL (1)
(2) Club Santos Laguna
02:00
FT
Club León (1)
(2) Puebla FC
Chili

Chili 1ère Division

02:00
FT
Unión La Calera
La Serena
02:00
FT
Colo Colo
Unión Española
02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Palestino
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Huachipato
Portugal

Portugal Liga Vitalis

02:00
Estrela
Benfica-B
Chine

Chine Championnat de football D2

02:00
FT
BIT
Xinjiang Tianshan
02:00
FT
Guizhou
Kunshan
Costa Rica

Costa Rica 1ère Division

02:00
FT
Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
FT
Cartaginés
Jicaral
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Santos de Guápiles
02:00
FT
Sporting San José
Herediano
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera Division

02:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
02:00
FT
Monagas
Estudiantes de Mérida
Chypre

Chypre 1ère Division

02:00
63'
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
02:00
APOEL
Omónia Nicosie
Iran

Iran Premier League

02:00
FT
Paykan
Gol Gohar
02:00
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Havadar
02:00
FT
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal
02:00
FT
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
02:00
FT
Persepolis
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Bulgarie

Bulgarie A PFG

02:00
FT
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
Oleksandria
FC Zorya Louhansk
football live score