Inghilterra

Inghilterra League Cup

02:00
Stoke City
Brentford
02:00
West Ham United
Manchester City
02:00
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
02:00
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
02:00
Preston North End
Liverpool
Turchia

Turchia Fortis Türkiye Kupasi

02:00
24 Erzincanspor
52 Orduspor
02:00
Kocaelispor
Bayburt ÖİS
02:00
Belediye Vanspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00
Turgutluspor
Mardin 1969
02:00
Çorum FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
02:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Düzcespor
02:00
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
02:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
02:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ağrı 1970
02:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
02:00
Ankara Demirspor
Yomraspor
02:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
02:00
Denizlispor
Şile Yıldızspor
02:00
Sariyer
Edirnespor
02:00
Manisa FK
Fatsa Belediyespor
02:00
Kırklarelispor
Osmaniyespor
02:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Sivas Belediyespor
02:00
Istanbulspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00
Uşak Spor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
02:00
Bodrumspor
Isparta 32 Spor
02:00
BB Ankaraspor
İnegölspor
02:00
Menemenspor
Karsiyaka
02:00
Balıkesirspor
Kestelspor
02:00
Eskisehirspor
Iğdır FK
02:00
Bandırmaspor
Çankaya FK
02:00
BB Erzurumspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
02:00
Bursaspor
Ceyhanspor
02:00
Kayserispor
Artvin Hopaspor
Germania

Germania DFB Pokal

02:00
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Union Berlino
02:00
Bochum
Augusta
02:00
Dinamo Dresda
St. Pauli
02:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Karlsruhe
02:00
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
02:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern Monaco
02:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Hansa Rostock
02:00
Stoccarda
Colonia
Spagna

Spagna Liga

02:00
Maiorca
Siviglia
02:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcellona
02:00
Real Betis
Valencia
02:00
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Italia

Italia Serie A

02:00
Juventus
Sassuolo
02:00
Sampdoria
Atalanta
02:00
Udinese
Hellas Verona
02:00
Cagliari
Roma
02:00
Empoli
Inter
02:00
Lazio
Fiorentina
Francia

Francia Ligue 1

02:00
Nizza
Olympique Marsiglia
Olanda

Olanda KNVB Beker

02:00
OSS '20
Twente
02:00
Westlandia
Excelsior Maassluis
02:00
Omniworld
Go Ahead Eagles
02:00
Harkemase Boys
DOVO
02:00
ADO '20
Barendrecht
02:00
Capelle
NEC
02:00
IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior
02:00
AFC
Heerenveen
02:00
GVVV
Sparta
02:00
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
02:00
Fortuna Sittard
Oss
02:00
Achilles Veen
GVV Unitas
02:00
Staphorst
Gemert
02:00
Groningen
Helmond Sport
Portogallo

Portogallo League Cup

02:00
Vitória Guimarães
Benfica
02:00
FT
Sporting Lisbona
Famalicão
Austria

Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup

02:00
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberger SV
02:00
Sturm Graz
Ried
02:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
02:00
St. Pölten
Salisburgo
Svizzera

Svizzera Coppa Schweizer

02:00
Lugano
Young Boys
02:00
Étoile Carouge
Basilea
02:00
Chiasso
San Gallo
02:00
Thun
Servette
02:00
Sciaffusa
Lucerna
Scozia

Scozia Premier League

02:00
Dundee
Ross County
02:00
Hibernian
Celtic
02:00
Livingston
Dundee United
02:00
Motherwell
St. Mirren
02:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
02:00
St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
Russia

Russia Kubok

02:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar
02:00
KAMAZ
Ural
02:00
Veles
Arsenal Tula
02:00
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
02:00
Torpedo Mosca
Rostov
02:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Ufa
02:00
Rotor Volgograd
Akhmat Grozny
02:00
Baltika
Khimki
02:00
Yenisey
Krylya Sovetov
Grecia

Grecia Cup

02:00
Lefkimmi
Agios Nikolaos
02:00
Xanthi
Ionikos
02:00
Ilioupoli
Lamia
02:00
Panserraikos
Volos NFC
02:00
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
02:00
Panachaiki
Panaitolikos
Brasile

Brasile Serie A

02:00
Santos
Fluminense
02:00
Bahia
Ceará
Italia

Italia Serie B

02:00
Cosenza
Ternana
02:00
Vicenza
Monza
Repubblica Ceca

Repubblica Ceca Czech Liga

02:00
Slavia Praga
Sigma Olomouc
Finlandia

Finlandia Veikkausliiga

02:00
Ilves
Inter Turku
02:00
SJK
KuPS
02:00
HJK
HIFK
Finlandia

Finlandia Veikkausliiga

02:00
Mariehamn
Lahti
02:00
KTP
Haka
02:00
Honka
Oulu
Norvegia

Norvegia Tippeligaen

02:00
Haugesund
Rosenborg
02:00
Lillestrøm
Stabæk
02:00
Mjøndalen
Kristiansund
02:00
Sandefjord
Strømsgodset
02:00
Tromsø
Odd
02:00
Molde
Bodø / Glimt
Svezia

Svezia Allsvenskan

02:00
Sirius
Hammarby
02:00
Kalmar
Varberg
02:00
Malmö FF
AIK
02:00
Östersunds FK
Häcken
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti MLS

02:00
FT
Los Angeles
Seattle Sounders
02:00
New England
Colorado Rapids
02:00
Cincinnati
Nashville SC
02:00
New York City
Chicago Fire
02:00
DC United
New York RB
02:00
Atlanta United
Inter Miami
02:00
Columbus Crew
Orlando City
02:00
Toronto
Philadelphia Union
02:00
Dallas
Real Salt Lake
Danimarca

Danimarca Landspokal

02:00
Middelfart
Randers
02:00
Nordsjælland
OB
02:00
AGF
SønderjyskE
Croazia

Croazia HR Nogometni Cup

02:00
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagabria
02:00
Gorica
Mladost Ždralovi
02:00
Rudar Labin
Istra 1961
02:00
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

02:00
Slavia Sofia
OFK Pirin
02:00
Beroe
Cherno More
Mondo

Mondo Amichevoli(femminili)

02:00
FT
Canada
New Zealand
02:00
FT
United States
Korea Republic
Brasile

Brasile Copa Paulista

02:00
FT
Portuguesa (3)
(0) Votuporanguense
02:00
FT
XV de Piracicaba (1)
(1) São Caetano
Repubblica Ceca

Repubblica Ceca Pohar CMFS

02:00
POS
Slovácko
Karviná
02:00
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Pilsen
02:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
02:00
Teplice
Sparta Praga
Corea del Sud

Corea del Sud FA Cup

02:00
Gangwon
Daegu
02:00
Ulsan
Jeonnam Dragons
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti USL Championship

02:00
FT
Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery
02:00
Charlotte Independence
Loudoun United
02:00
FT
Miami FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:00
Memphis 901
FC Tulsa
Brasile

Brasile Serie B

02:00
FT
CRB
Coritiba
02:00
FT
Goiás
Botafogo
Canada

Canada Canadian Championship

02:00
Forge
Montreal Impact
Romania

Romania Cupa Romaniei

02:00
Minaur Baia Mare
CS U Craiova
02:00
CAN
Voluntari
Steaua Bucarest
Ucraina

Ucraina Cup

02:00
Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava
02:00
Illychivets Mariupol
Dynamo Kiev
02:00
Chornomorets Odessa
Shakhtar Donetsk
Polonia

Polonia Puchar Polski

02:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
02:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
02:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
02:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice
02:00
Katowice
Nieciecza
02:00
Lódz
Zaglebie Lubin
football live score