Inghilterra

Inghilterra Premier League

02:00
Arsenal
Everton
Germania

Germania Bundesliga

02:00
Augusta
Colonia
Spagna

Spagna Liga

02:00
FT
Barcellona
Getafe
Francia

Francia Ligue 1

02:00
Reims
Olympique Marsiglia
Olanda

Olanda Eredivisie

02:00
56'
Willem II
Waalwijk
Portogallo

Portogallo Portuguese Liga

02:00
FT
Porto
Vitória Guimarães
Turchia

Turchia Süper Lig

02:00
31'
Genclerbirligi
Caykur Rizespor
Germania

Germania 2. Bundesliga

02:00
69'
Karlsruher
Würzburger Kickers
02:00
72'
Eintracht Braunschweig
Erzgebirge Aue
Spagna

Spagna Segunda Division

02:00
Real Saragozza
Sporting Gijón
Olanda

Olanda Eerste Divisie

02:00
54'
Helmond Sport
Eindhoven
02:00
56'
NAC
Excelsior
02:00
Jong Ajax
NEC
02:00
AZ II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
02:00
Den Bosch
Roda
02:00
Dordrecht
MVV
02:00
De Graafschap
Omniworld
02:00
Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles
Polonia

Polonia Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
KS Raków Czestochowa
Slask Breslavia
02:00
Podbeskidzie
Lech Poznan
Sud America

Sud America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Bolívar
Arsenal de Sarandí
02:00
FT
River Plate
Corinthians
02:00
FT
Peñarol
Sport Huancayo
02:00
FT
Libertad
Palestino
02:00
FT
Bragantino
Deportes Tolima
02:00
FT
Aragua
Lanús
02:00
FT
Grêmio
La Equidad
Sud America

Sud America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Fluminense
River Plate
02:00
FT
Junior
Independiente Santa Fe
02:00
FT
Atlético Nacional
Universidad Católica
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti MLS

02:00
Sporting KC
Orlando City
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
Svizzera

Svizzera Challenge League

02:00
45'+1'
Chiasso
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
45'+1'
Sciaffusa
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
Winterthur
Aarau
02:00
Grasshopper
Thun
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
Enyimba
Perù

Perù Primera Division

02:00
Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
02:00
Ayacucho
Cienciano
02:00
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
Ucraina

Ucraina Premier League

02:00
FT
Illychivets Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
Cipro

Cipro 1. Division

02:00
FT
Ermis
Doxa
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers
Cina

Cina Super League

02:00
FT
Hebei
Wuhan FC
02:00
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
Cile

Cile Primera Division

02:00
Curicó Unido
Everton
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Tractor
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
02:00
Pakhtakor
Sharjah
02:00
Al Wihdat
Al Sadd
02:00
Al Nassr
Foolad
02:00
FT
Al Rayyan
Al Wahda
02:00
45'+2'
Goa
Persepolis
POS
Viettel
Ulsan
POS
BG Pathum United
Winner play-off Path A
POS
Nagoya Grampus
Pohang Steelers
POS
Ratchaburi
Johor Darul Ta'zim
POS
Jeonbuk Motors
Sydney
POS
Tampines Rovers
Gamba Osaka
POS
Beijing Guoan
Kawasaki Frontale
POS
Winner play-off Path D
United City
POS
Kitchee
Port
POS
Guangzhou FC
Winner play-off Path B