Russia

Russia Premier League

18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
Brasile

Brasile Serie A

22:15
FT
Bahia
Sport Recife
22:15
FT
Chapecoense
Santos
00:30
FT
Ceará
Fortaleza
00:30
FT
Atlético GO
América Mineiro
Francia

Francia Ligue 2

19:45
Auxerre
Grenoble
Argentina

Argentina Primera Division

22:00
FT
River Plate
Huracán
00:15
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Banfield
20:45
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
20:45
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
23:00
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
23:00
Estudiantes De La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí
Danimarca

Danimarca Superligaen

18:00
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
Finlandia

Finlandia Veikkausliiga

16:30
Inter Turku
Honka
Centro e Nord America

Centro e Nord America Coppa Oro CONCACAF

02:00
FT
Stati Uniti
Messico
Polonia

Polonia Ekstraklasa

17:00
Lechia Danzica
Wisla Plock
Scozia

Scozia First Division

19:45
Kilmarnock
Ayr United
Svezia

Svezia Allsvenskan

18:00
AIK
Halmstad
18:00
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
18:00
Sirius
Örebro
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti MLS

23:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
00:30
FT
Toronto
Nashville SC
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera Division

22:00
FT
Peñarol
River Plate
00:30
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado
19:00
Villa Española
Cerrito
Mondo

Mondo Amichevoli

Alanyaspor
Caykur Rizespor
Mondo

Mondo Olimpiadi Donne

09:00
FT
United States
Canada
12:00
FT
Australia
Sweden
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:00
FT
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
00:15
FT
Olimpia
Guaireña
Perù

Perù Primera Division

21:30
FT
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
23:00
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti USL Championship

21:30
FT
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
22:00
FT
Sporting KC II
Memphis 901
00:30
FT
Miami FC
Charleston Battery
01:00
FT
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
Ucraina

Ucraina Premier League

17:30
Inhulets'
Zorya
Brasile

Brasile Serie B

22:15
FT
CRB
Ponte Preta
22:15
FT
Remo
CSA
Cina

Cina Super League

11:00
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Liangjiang
11:00
FT
Guangzhou FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
13:00
83'
Shenzhen
Guangzhou City
13:00
63'
Qingdao FC
Shandong Taishan
Cile

Cile Primera Division

21:00
FT
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica
01:00
FT
Melipilla
Colo Colo
19:30
La Serena
Deportivo Antofagasta
23:00
Ñublense
O'Higgins
Messico

Messico Liga MX

00:00
FT
Club Santos Laguna
CDSC Cruz Azul