Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

18:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
21:00
PSG
RB Leipzig
21:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
21:00
Porto
AC Milan
18:45
Besiktas
Sporting Lisbon
21:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
21:00
Inter Milan
Sheriff
Europe

Europe UEFA Europa League

16:30
Celtic
Ferencvaros
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

01:00
FT
São Paulo
Corinthians
England

England Championship

20:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Derby County
Luton Town
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Sheffield United
Millwall
20:45
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
Spain

Spain Segunda División

19:00
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
19:00
Huesca
Malaga
21:00
Tenerife
Eibar
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

19:30
Platense
Rosario Central
21:45
Unión
Racing Club
00:00
Patronato
Defensa y Justicia
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

23:15
FT
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
01:30
FT
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
China PR

China PR FA Cup

09:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen
09:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shanghai Port
09:30
Wuhan FC
Qingdao FC
13:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Sichuan Jiuniu
Canada

Canada Canadian Championship

POS
Toronto/Pacific
Montréal/Forge
Europe

Europe UEFA Youth League

13:30
Club Brugge U19
Manchester City U19
15:00
PSG U19
RB Leipzig U19
15:30
Porto U19
Milan U19
16:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Liverpool U19
13:30
Beşiktaş U19
Sporting CP U19
14:00
Ajax U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Real Madrid U19
14:00
Internazionale U19
Sheriff U19
Europe

Europe UEFA Youth League

14:30
Akademia Futbollit U19 (0)
(3) Septemvri Sofia U19
15:30
Midtjylland U19 (4)
(2) Rosenborg U19
17:00
AZ U19 (4)
(0) Qabala U19
18:00
Genk U19 (4)
(2) Köln U19
Denmark

Denmark DBU Pokalen

19:00
Kolding
Nykøbing
Peru

Peru Primera División

22:30
FT
César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
Brazil

Brazil Copa Paulista

20:00
Votuporanguense
Comercial
20:00
Botafogo SP B
Velo Clube
20:00
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
20:00
São Bento
Noroeste
20:00
São Bernardo
Primavera SP
20:00
Santos B
EC São Bernardo
20:00
São Caetano
Juventus
20:00
Portuguesa
Atibaia
South Africa

South Africa PSL

15:30
Marumo Gallants
Royal AM
17:30
TS Galaxy
AmaZulu
England

England League Two

20:45
Barrow
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Bradford City
Hartlepool United
20:45
Colchester United
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Crawley Town
Exeter City
20:45
Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Mansfield Town
Port Vale
20:45
Newport County
Carlisle United
20:45
Northampton Town
Stevenage
20:45
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
20:45
Salford City
Rochdale
20:45
Sutton United
Swindon Town
England

England League One

20:45
Cambridge United
Sheffield Wednesday
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Sunderland
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
20:45
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
20:45
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Wigan Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

20:00
Al Nassr
Al Hilal
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

19:00
Cartaginés
Sporting San José
Chile

Chile Primera División

23:30
Audax Italiano
Ñublense
02:00
O'Higgins
Melipilla
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

00:00
Querétaro
Monterrey
02:00
Puebla
Mazatlán
02:05
América
Santos Laguna
football live score