Angleterre

Angleterre Premier League

21:30
Tottenham
Brentford
22:15
Manchester United
Arsenal
Turquie

Turquie Coupe de Turquie

12:00
Giresunspor
Ankara Demirspor
12:00
Ümraniyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
13:00
Menemenspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
14:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Nazilli Belediyespor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
16:00
Goztepe
Kahta 02 Spor
18:00
Konyaspor
Belediye Vanspor
20:00
Gaziantep FK
Sakaryaspor
Espagne

Espagne Coupe du Roi

17:00
Vélez
Las Palmas
20:00
Huracán Melilla
Levante
20:00
San Agustín
Osasuna
20:00
Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Gernika
Eibar
20:30
Utrillas
Valence
20:30
Peña Sport
Malaga
21:00
Leioa
Elche
21:00
Calvo Sotelo
Girona
21:00
Cristo Atlético
Real Unión
21:00
Atlético Pulpileño
Castellon
21:00
Llanera
UD Logroñés
21:15
Unión Adarve
Lugo
21:30
Eldense
Rayo Majadahonda
21:45
Xerez Deportivo
Leganes
22:00
Villa de Fortuna
Cadix
22:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Tenerife
Italie

Italie Serie A

19:30
Torino
Empoli
21:45
Lazio
Udinese
Pays-Bas

Pays-Bas Eredivisie

19:45
AZ
Fortuna Sittard
22:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II
Belgique

Belgique Coupe de Belgique

21:45
Standard de Liège
Wilrijk
Écosse

Écosse Premier League

21:45
Celtic Glasgow
Heart of Midlothian FC
Grèce

Grèce Coupe

15:00
Agios Nikolaos (-)
(-) Anagennisi Karditsas
17:00
Lamia (-)
(-) PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Brésil

Brésil Série A

23:00
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
01:00
Grêmio
São Paulo
Australie

Australie FFA Cup

10:30
Cooma Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mexique

Mexique Liga MX

05:00
FT
Club Tigres UANL (-)
(-) Club León
Qatar

Qatar QSL Cup

15:00
Al Gharafa
Al Arabi
17:10
Al Khor
Al Sailiya
Roumanie

Roumanie Coupe de Roumanie

20:30
Filiaşi
CS U Craiova
Israël

Israël Ligat Al

20:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa FC
Pologne

Pologne Coupe de Pologne

21:00
KS Widzew Lódz
Wisla Cracovie SSA
Costa Rica

Costa Rica 1ère Division

04:00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa (-)
(-) Herediano
Portugal

Portugal Liga Vitalis

22:15
Casa Pia
Varzim
Argentine

Argentine Copa Argentina

02:10
FT
Talleres Córdoba
Godoy Cruz
Algérie

Algérie Division 1

POS
JS Kabylie
US Biskra
POS
ASO Chlef
JS Saoura
Afrique du Sud

Afrique du Sud Premier Soccer League

19:30
Orlando Pirates
Baroka
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera Division

23:15
FT
Caracas
Monagas
01:50
FT
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira
Bulgarie

Bulgarie A PFG

12:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
OFK Pirin
15:00
Ludogorets
Arda Kardzhali
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
football live score