Inghilterra

Inghilterra Premier League

21:30
Newcastle
Norwich City
22:15
Leeds United
Crystal Palace
Inghilterra

Inghilterra FA Cup

21:45
Exeter City
Bradford City
Turchia

Turchia Fortis Türkiye Kupasi

12:00
FT
Kasimpasa
Kestelspor
12:00
FT
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
13:00
83'
Genclerbirligi
Mardin 1969
13:00
83'
Istanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
14:00
41'
Bursaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
14:00
42'
Altay SK Izmir
Manisa FK
16:00
Istanbul
Bodrumspor
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Serik Belediyespor
20:00
Antalyaspor
Amed
Spagna

Spagna Copa del Rey

17:00
Cayón
Huesca
17:00
Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
19:30
Náxara
FC Andorra
20:00
Victoria CF
Villarreal
20:00
Laguna
Granada
20:00
Unami
Deportivo Alavés
21:00
Teruel
Alcorcón
21:00
Ceares
Sporting Gijón
21:00
Racing Rioja
Carthagène
21:30
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
22:00
Mollerussa
Getafe
22:00
Ebro
Celta Vigo
22:00
Montijo
Burgos
22:00
Águilas
Almería
22:00
Albacete Balompie
Racing Ferrol
22:00
Badajoz
Alcoyano
Italia

Italia Serie A

19:30
Atalanta
Venezia
19:30
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
21:45
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
21:45
Salernitana
Juventus
Portogallo

Portogallo Portuguese Liga

22:15
Sporting Braga
Vizela
Belgio

Belgio Beker van Belgie

21:45
RFC Seraing
Anderlecht
Scozia

Scozia Premier League

21:45
Motherwell
Dundee United
Brasile

Brasile Serie A

00:00
FT
Atlético GO
Bahia
00:00
Juventude
Bragantino
01:00
Flamengo
Ceará
02:00
América Mineiro
Chapecoense
03:00
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Italia

Italia Serie B

19:00
Cremonese
Frosinone
19:00
Pisa
Perugia
21:30
Vicenza
Benevento
21:30
Pordenone
Alessandria
21:30
Reggina
Ascoli
21:30
SPAL
Lecce
21:30
Monza
Cosenza
Argentina

Argentina Primera Division

00:15
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Lanús
02:30
FT
Platense
Huracán
02:30
FT
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal de Sarandí
22:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Sarmiento
00:15
Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys
02:30
Banfield
Independiente
Turchia

Turchia Lig A

19:00
POS
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
Stati Uniti

Stati Uniti MLS

02:30
New England
New York City
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera Division

14:45
River Plate
Villa Española
21:30
Fénix
Boston River
Croazia

Croazia HR Nogometni Cup

17:00
Gorica
Istra 1961
19:30
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Hajduk Spalato
Mondo

Mondo Amichevoli(femminili)

11:05
FT
Australia
United States
12:00
FT
Korea Republic
New Zealand
22:00
Ecuador
Argentina
00:30
Mexico
Canada
03:00
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
Europa

Europa Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa

20:00
Sweden
Slovakia
21:00
Republic of Ireland
Georgia
19:00
Hungary
Ukraine
22:00
Spain
Scotland
18:00
Czech Republic
Belarus
19:00
Cyprus
Iceland
21:00
England
Latvia
21:00
Luxembourg
Austria
14:00
40'
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Malta
16:00
Azerbaijan
Montenegro
19:00
Denmark
Russia
15:00
Armenia
Norway
17:00
Kosovo
Albania
21:30
Belgium
Poland
18:00
Croatia
Moldova
18:30
Romania
Italy
18:30
Lithuania
Switzerland
16:00
Bulgaria
Serbia
17:00
Turkey
Israel
20:00
Portugal
Germany
19:00
Slovenia
Greece
22:10
France
Wales
Romania

Romania Cupa Romaniei

20:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
Inghilterra

Inghilterra EFL Trophy

21:00
Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
21:00
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
21:00
Rotherham United
Port Vale
21:00
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa U21
21:00
Forest Green Rovers
Chelsea U21
21:00
Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons
21:00
Cambridge United
Walsall
21:45
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
21:45
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
21:45
Sutton United
Stevenage
21:45
Swindon Town
Colchester United
Polonia

Polonia Puchar Polski

13:00
79'
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
19:00
Korona Kielce
Górnik Leczna
21:45
POS
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
Inghilterra

Inghilterra FA Trophy

21:45
Farsley
Stalybridge Celtic
21:45
Liversedge
Lancaster City
21:45
Southport
Darlington 1883
21:45
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
21:45
Matlock Town
Marske United
21:45
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
football live score