England

England League Cup

21:45
Stoke City
Brentford
21:45
West Ham United
Manchester City
21:45
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
21:45
Preston North End
Liverpool
Turkey

Turkey Cup

13:00
24 Erzincanspor
52 Orduspor
13:00
Kocaelispor
Bayburt ÖİS
13:00
Vanspor FK
Zonguldak Kömürspor
13:00
Çorum FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
13:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Düzcespor
13:30
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
13:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ağrı 1970
13:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
13:30
Ankara Demirspor
Yomraspor
14:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
14:00
Denizlispor
Şile Yıldızspor
14:00
Sarıyer
Edirnespor
14:00
Manisa FK
Fatsa Belediyespor
14:00
Kırklarelispor
Osmaniyespor
14:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Sivas Belediyespor
14:00
İstanbulspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
14:00
Uşak Spor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
14:00
Bodrumspor
Isparta 32 Spor
14:00
Ankaraspor
İnegölspor
14:00
Menemenspor
Karşıyaka
14:00
Balıkesirspor
Kestelspor
14:00
Turgutluspor
Mardin 1969
14:00
Eskişehirspor
Iğdır FK
14:00
Bandırmaspor
Çankaya FK
15:30
BB Erzurumspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
18:00
Bursaspor
Ceyhanspor
20:45
Kayserispor
Artvin Hopaspor
Germany

Germany DFB Pokal

19:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Union Berlin
19:30
Bochum
Augsburg
19:30
Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Karlsruhe
21:45
Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21:45
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern Munich
21:45
Jahn Regensburg
Hansa Rostock
21:45
Stuttgart
FC Cologne
Spain

Spain La Liga

20:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
21:00
Real Betis
Valencia
22:30
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Italy

Italy Serie A

19:30
Juventus
Sassuolo
19:30
Sampdoria
Atalanta
19:30
Udinese
Verona
21:45
Cagliari
Roma
21:45
Empoli
Inter Milan
21:45
Lazio
Fiorentina
France

France Ligue 1

22:00
Nice
Marseille
Netherlands

Netherlands KNVB Beker

19:45
OSS '20
Twente
21:00
Westlandia
Excelsior Maassluis
21:00
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
21:00
Harkemase Boys
DOVO
21:00
ADO '20
Barendrecht
21:00
Capelle
NEC
21:00
IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior
21:00
AFC
Heerenveen
21:00
GVVV
Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
TOP Oss
21:00
Achilles Veen
GVV Unitas
21:00
Staphorst
Gemert
22:00
Groningen
Helmond Sport
Portugal

Portugal Taça da Liga

21:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica
23:15
FT
Sporting Lisbon
Famalicão
Austria

Austria Cup

19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Sturm Graz
Ried
20:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
20:00
St. Pölten
Salzburg
Switzerland

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal

20:00
Lugano
Young Boys
20:00
Étoile Carouge
Basel
20:30
Chiasso
St. Gallen
21:00
Thun
Servette
21:15
FC Schaffhausen
Luzern
Scotland

Scotland Premiership

21:45
Dundee
Ross County
21:45
Hibernian
Celtic
21:45
Livingston
Dundee United
21:45
Motherwell
St. Mirren
21:45
Rangers
Aberdeen
21:45
St. Johnstone
Hearts
Russia

Russia Cup

19:30
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar
18:00
KAMAZ
Ural
18:30
Veles
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
19:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rostov
17:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Ufa
17:30
Rotor Volgograd
Akhmat Grozny
20:00
Baltika
Khimki
15:00
Yenisey
Krylya Sovetov
Greece

Greece Cup

14:00
Lefkimmi
Agios Nikolaos
15:00
Xanthi
Ionikos
15:00
Ilioupoli
Lamia
17:15
Panserraikos
Volos NFC
19:00
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
21:30
Panachaiki
Panaitolikos
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

01:00
Santos
Fluminense
01:00
Bahia
Ceará
Italy

Italy Serie B

19:00
Cosenza
Ternana
21:30
Vicenza
Monza
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

20:00
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Finland

Finland Veikkausliiga

18:30
Ilves
Inter Turku
18:30
SJK
KuPS
18:30
HJK
HIFK
Finland

Finland Veikkausliiga

18:30
Mariehamn
Lahti
18:30
KTP
Haka
18:30
Honka
Oulu
Norway

Norway Eliteserien

19:00
Haugesund
Rosenborg
19:00
Lillestrøm
Stabæk
19:00
Mjøndalen
Kristiansund
19:00
Sandefjord
Strømsgodset
19:00
Tromsø
Odd
21:00
Molde
Bodø / Glimt
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

20:00
Sirius
Hammarby
20:00
Kalmar
Varberg
20:00
Malmö
AIK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Häcken
USA

USA MLS

05:30
Los Angeles
Seattle Sounders
02:00
New England
Colorado Rapids
02:30
Cincinnati
Nashville SC
02:30
New York City
Chicago Fire
02:30
D.C. United
New York RB
02:30
Atlanta United
Inter Miami
02:30
Columbus Crew
Orlando City
02:30
Toronto
Philadelphia Union
03:00
Dallas
Real Salt Lake
World

World Friendlies Women

02:30
Canada
New Zealand
03:00
United States
Korea Republic
Brazil

Brazil Copa Paulista

02:00
32'
Portuguesa (3)
(0) Votuporanguense
02:00
32'
XV de Piracicaba (1)
(1) São Caetano
Denmark

Denmark DBU Pokalen

16:00
Middelfart
Randers
19:00
Nordsjælland
OB
20:45
AGF
SønderjyskE
Croatia

Croatia Cup

16:00
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb
16:00
HNK Gorica
Mladost Ždralovi
16:30
Rudar Labin
Istra 1961
18:30
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Poland

Poland Cup

14:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
14:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
18:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice
20:30
GKS Katowice
Nieciecza
21:30
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Cup

15:30
POS
Slovacko
Karviná
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
17:30
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
18:00
Teplice
Sparta Prague
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

16:00
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
19:00
Beroe
Cherno more
Korea Republic

Korea Republic FA Cup

13:00
Gangwon
Daegu
13:00
Ulsan
Jeonnam Dragons
South Africa

South Africa PSL

16:30
Stellenbosch
Marumo Gallants
16:30
POS
Baroka
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Sekhukhune United
AmaZulu
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:00
Guadalupe
Cartaginés
23:00
Jicaral
Deportivo Saprissa
23:00
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
02:00
Herediano
Santos de Guápiles
USA

USA USL Championship

02:00
26'
Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery
00:30
Charlotte Independence
Loudoun United
03:00
Memphis 901
FC Tulsa
Canada

Canada Canadian Championship

02:30
Forge
Montréal
Romania

Romania Cupa României

18:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Universitatea Craiova
21:00
CAN
Voluntari
FCSB
Ukraine

Ukraine Cup

14:00
Veres Rivne
Vorskla
17:00
Mariupol'
Dinamo Kiev
19:30
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
football live score