Spain

Spain La Liga

19:00
Barcelona
Granada
Italy

Italy Serie A

18:45
Udinese
Napoli
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

18:00
Benfica
Boavista
20:15
Sporting Braga
Tondela
Russia

Russia Premier League

13:30
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:30
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
16:30
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

21:15
FT
Corinthians
América Mineiro
23:30
51'
Flamengo
Grêmio
23:00
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Spain

Spain Segunda División

19:00
Burgos
Las Palmas
Italy

Italy Serie B

18:30
Frosinone
Brescia
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

21:00
FT
Huracán
Independiente
23:15
65'
River Plate
Arsenal
16:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión
18:45
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
21:00
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

17:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

18:00
PSV II
ADO Den Haag
Russia

Russia FNL

15:30
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

14:00
Boluspor
İstanbulspor
17:00
Balıkesirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
17:00
Ankaragücü
Menemenspor
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

17:00
AIK
IFK Göteborg
17:00
Hammarby
Varberg
USA

USA MLS

20:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
23:30
45'
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles
01:00
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

20:45
FT
City Torque
Plaza Colonia
18:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
World

World Friendlies Women

19:00
Brazil
Argentina
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

15:15
Muharraq
Al Ahed
USA

USA USL Championship

22:00
FT
San Diego Loyal
Tacoma Defiance
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:00
FT
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
00:15
26'
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
00:00
Olimpia
Nacional
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

00:00
40'
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
00:06
32'
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
02:06
Santos Laguna
Puebla
China PR

China PR China League One

08:00
Zhejiang Professional
Liaoning Shenyang
11:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Beidamen
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

21:00
FT
Cartaginés
Municipal Grecia
21:00
FT
Guadalupe
Herediano
00:00
39'
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
20:00
Guanacasteca
Sporting San José
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

22:15
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Hermanos Colmenárez
00:30
10'
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

16:00
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
18:00
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

18:45
Bohemians
Derry City
Peru

Peru Primera División

20:30
FT
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
football live score