Αγγλία

Αγγλία League Cup

02:00
Τσέλσι
Σαουθάμπτον
02:00
Αρσεναλ
Λιντς
02:00
ΚΠΡ
Σάντερλαντ
Τουρκία

Τουρκία Cup

02:00
FT
Ανκαραγκούτσου
Somaspor
02:00
FT
Ντιγιαρμπακίρ Ντίσκισπορ
Ταρσούς Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
02:00
FT
Εγιούπσπορ
Bucaspor 1928
02:00
FT
Ακσιχάρ Μπελεντίγιε
Bergama Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Μπολούσπορ
Çarşambaspor
02:00
FT
Αλτάι
Belediye Derincespor
02:00
49'
Σάμσουνσπορ
Κόνια Σεκέρ
02:00
Αδανασπορ
Adıyaman
Γερμανία

Γερμανία DFB Pokal

02:00
Μίνστερ
Χέρτα
02:00
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
RB Leipzig
02:00
Μόναχο 1860
Σάλκε
02:00
Χόφενχαϊμ
Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
02:00
Ντόρτμουντ
Ινγκολσταντ
02:00
Οσναμπρικ
Φράιμπουργκ
02:00
Νυρεμβέργη
Αμβούργο
02:00
Μάινς
Μπίλεφελντ
Ισπανία

Ισπανία Primera División

02:00
Αλαβές
Έλτσε
02:00
Εσπανιόλ
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
02:00
Βιγιαρεάλ
Κάντιθ
Ιταλία

Ιταλία Serie A

02:00
Σπέτσια
Τζένοα
02:00
Βενέτσια
Σαλερνιτάνα
02:00
Μίλαν
Τορίνο
Ολλανδία

Ολλανδία KNVB Beker

02:00
SteDoCo
Ουτρέχτη
02:00
Κοζάκεν Μπόις
Τέλσταρ
02:00
Φόλενταμ
Εμεν
02:00
Σπάρτα Νίικερκ
Ντεν Χάαγκ
02:00
ACV
MVV
02:00
ASWH
Χέρακλες
02:00
Σπάκενμπουργκ
Ντόρντρεχτ
02:00
Τσβόλε
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
02:00
Ρόντα
Ντεν Μπος
02:00
DVS '33
Αϊντχόφεν
02:00
Μπρέντα
Φένλο
Πορτογαλί

Πορτογαλί Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Μποαβίστα
Μπελενένσες
Πορτογαλί

Πορτογαλί Taça da Liga

02:00
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ.
Φαμαλικάο
02:00
Σάντα Κλάρα
Πόρτο
Αυστρία

Αυστρία Cup

02:00
FT
Lafnitz
Wolfsberger AC
02:00
FT
Weiz
Austria Klagenfurt
Ελβετία

Ελβετία Schweizer Pokal

02:00
Ααράου
Λωζάνη
02:00
Μπιέλ Μπιεν
Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
02:00
Ιβερντόν
Ζυρίχη
Ρωσία

Ρωσία Cup

02:00
FT
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
02:00
FT
Orenburg
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
Ελλάδα

Ελλάδα Καπ

02:00
FT
Λεβαδειακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
02:00
FT
Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας
Καλλιθέα
02:00
90'
Λάρισα
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Βραζιλία

Βραζιλία Serie A

02:00
FT
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανένσε
Γκρέμιο
02:00
FT
Παλμέιρας
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
Αργεντινή

Αργεντινή Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
02:00
FT
Ιντεπεντιέντε
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Σκωτία

Σκωτία Championship

02:00
Μόρτον
Πάτρικ Θιστλ
02:00
Εϊρ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κιλμάρνοκ
02:00
Ντανφέρμλιν
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
02:00
Χάμιλτον
Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
02:00
Ινβερνές
Αρμπρόουθ
Σουηδία

Σουηδία Superettan

02:00
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
ΓΚΑΪΣ
02:00
Τρέλεμποργκ
Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
Ευρώπη

Ευρώπη Women's WC Qualification Europe

02:00
78'
Slovakia
Georgia
02:00
45'+1'
Finland
Republic of Ireland
02:00
FT
Ukraine
Spain
02:00
Faroe Islands
Hungary
02:00
Belarus
Netherlands
02:00
Iceland
Cyprus
02:00
FT
North Macedonia
Luxembourg
02:00
Latvia
England
02:00
Northern Ireland
Austria
02:00
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Russia
02:00
FT
Azerbaijan
Malta
02:00
6'
Montenegro
Denmark
02:00
FT
Armenia
Kosovo
02:00
Norway
Belgium
02:00
Poland
Albania
02:00
37'
Lithuania
Italy
02:00
Switzerland
Croatia
02:00
FT
Germany
Israel
02:00
51'
Bulgaria
Portugal
02:00
8'
Serbia
Turkey
02:00
51'
Kazakhstan
France
02:00
Greece
Slovenia
02:00
Wales
Estonia
Ουαλλία

Ουαλλία League Cup

02:00
Χαβερφορντγουέστ Κάουντι
Cardiff MU
02:00
Μπάρι Τάουν
Pontypridd Town AFC
02:00
Connah's Quay
Holywell
02:00
Bala Town
Newtown
Πολωνία

Πολωνία Cup

02:00
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra
Arka Gdynia
02:00
FT
Unia Skierniewice
Λεχ Πόζναν
02:00
FT
Swit
Lechia Gdańsk
02:00
7'
Kalisz
Raków Częstochowa
Βουλγαρία

Βουλγαρία Cup

02:00
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
02:00
8'
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Septemvri Simitli
Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας

Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας Cup

02:00
37'
Μποέμιανς 1905
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
Παγκόσμιο

Παγκόσμιο Friendlies Women

02:00
FT
Australia
Brazil
02:00
Scotland
Sweden
02:00
Canada
New Zealand
02:00
United States
Korea Republic
Κροατία

Κροατία Cup

02:00
FT
Rudeš
Οσιγιεκ
02:00
FT
Belišće
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
02:00
39'
Šibenik
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα
Δανία

Δανία DBU Pokalen

02:00
7'
Χόρσενς
Βέιλε
02:00
7'
Φρεντερίτσια
Χβιντόρβε
Αγγλία

Αγγλία EFL Trophy

02:00
Ρόδεραμ
Manchester City U21
02:00
Τζίλιγχαμ
West Ham United U21
02:00
Γουίμπλεντον
Crystal Palace U21
02:00
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Aston Villa U21
02:00
Τσέλτεναμ
Chelsea U21
02:00
Οξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Χιλή

Χιλή Primera División

02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
02:00
FT
Cobresal
O'Higgins
Βραζιλία

Βραζιλία Serie B

02:00
CRB
Κοριτίμπα
Αγγλία

Αγγλία League Two

02:00
Κόλτσεστερ
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Αγγλία

Αγγλία League One

02:00
Ντονκάστερ
Κέμπριτζ
02:00
Γουίγκαν
Λίνκολν
Αίγυπτος

Αίγυπτος Premier League

02:00
FT
Αλ Μοκαλούν
El Sharqia Dokhan
02:00
38'
Ελ Γκούνα
Ceramica Cleopatra
02:00
Ζάμαλεκ
ΕΝΠΠΙ
Παραγουάη

Παραγουάη Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Σέρο Πορτένιο
Ρουμανία

Ρουμανία Cupa României

02:00
FT
Filiaşi
Hermannstadt
02:00
49'
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Chindia Târgovişte
02:00
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
Argeș
Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες

Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες USL Championship

02:00
Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery
Κατάρ

Κατάρ Stars League

02:00
90'
Umm Salal
Al Sadd
02:00
89'
Al Rayyan
Al Sailiya
02:00
Al Gharafa
Al Khor
Ουκρανία

Ουκρανία Cup

02:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
football live score