Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Manisa FK
02:00
FT
Amed
Afjet Afyonspor
02:00
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Niğde Anadolu
02:00
FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kocaelispor
02:00
FT
Şanlıurfaspor
Sarıyer
02:00
FT
Sancaktepe FK
İnegölspor
02:00
FT
Hacettepe
Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Çorum FK
02:00
FT
Uşak Spor
Gümüşhanespor
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Kırklarelispor
Serik Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kardemir Karabükspor
02:00
FT
Vanspor FK
Bayburt ÖİS
02:00
FT
Karacabey Belediyespor
Mamak
02:00
FT
Sakaryaspor
Pendikspor
02:00
FT
Eyüpspor
Turgutluspor
02:00
FT
Pazarspor
Elazığspor
02:00
FT
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
02:00
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Bodrumspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
02:00
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Muğlaspor
Silivrispor
02:00
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Adıyaman 1954
02:00
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kestelspor
02:00
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Düzcespor
02:00
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
02:00
FT
Modafen
Bayrampaşaspor
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Espanyol
Fuenlabrada
02:00
FT
Mallorca
Leganes
02:00
FT
Las Palmas
Lugo
02:00
FT
Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
02:00
FT
East Fife
Clyde
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

02:00
FT
Rentistas
Liverpool
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Botafogo
Madureira
02:00
FT
Flamengo
Bangu
02:00
FT
Resende
Portuguesa RJ
02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Europe

Europe UEFA Women's Champions League

02:00
FT
Rosengård (0)
(3) Bayern München
Sweden

Sweden Svenska Cupen

02:00
FT
Hammarby
Trelleborg
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Uberlândia
América Mineiro
02:00
FT
Pouso Alegre
URT
02:00
FT
Cruzeiro
Tombense
02:00
FT
CA Patrocinense
Boa
02:00
FT
Coimbra
Athletic Club
02:00
FT
Caldense
Atlético Mineiro
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Western United
Melbourne City
02:00
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Sporting San José
02:00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
River Plate
12 de Octubre
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Luverdense
RB Bragantino