Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Levante
Huesca
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Nacional
Portimonense
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Ross County
Inverness CT
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
02:00
FT
Bristol City
Stoke City
02:00
FT
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
02:00
FT
Derby County
Luton Town
02:00
FT
Millwall
Rotherham United
02:00
FT
Preston North End
Norwich City
02:00
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
02:00
FT
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
02:00
FT
Barnsley
Reading
02:00
FT
Birmingham City
Swansea City
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Almería
Rayo Vallecano
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Cosenza
Ascoli
02:00
FT
Pescara
Pisa
02:00
FT
Frosinone
Reggiana
02:00
FT
Vicenza
Cittadella
02:00
FT
Virtus Entella
Monza
02:00
FT
Brescia
Pordenone
02:00
FT
Venezia
Reggina
02:00
FT
Lecce
Salernitana
02:00
FT
Chievo
SPAL
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC
02:00
FT
Ajax II
NAC Breda
02:00
FT
Almere City
NEC
02:00
FT
Den Bosch
TOP Oss
02:00
FT
Excelsior
PSV II
02:00
FT
De Graafschap
Dordrecht
02:00
FT
Helmond Sport
AZ II
02:00
FT
MVV
Eindhoven
02:00
FT
Telstar
Utrecht II
02:00
FT
Volendam
Cambuur
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
Krasnodar II
Chertanovo
United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League

02:00
FT
Hatta
Al Dhafra
02:00
FT
Shabab Al Ahli
Fujairah
02:00
FT
Al Wahda
Kalba
02:00
FT
Al Ain
Al Nasr
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
02:00
FT
Bala Town
Flint Town United
02:00
FT
Cardiff MU
Barry Town United
02:00
FT
Newtown
Connah's Quay
02:00
FT
Penybont
Haverfordwest County
02:00
FT
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
River Plate
12 de Octubre
02:00
FT
Nacional
Club Guaraní
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
02:00
FT
Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
02:00
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
02:00
FT
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
02:00
FT
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
02:00
FT
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
FT
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
02:00
FT
Portsmouth
Rochdale
02:00
FT
Sunderland
Oxford United
02:00
FT
Swindon Town
Blackpool
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Coimbra
Athletic Club
02:00
FT
Caldense
Atlético Mineiro
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Dnipro-1
Lviv
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Luverdense
RB Bragantino
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Macarthur
Perth Glory
Africa

Africa CAF Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mamelodi Sundowns
02:00
FT
Belouizdad
TP Mazembe
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Colchester United
02:00
FT
Scunthorpe United
Crawley Town
02:00
FT
Barrow
Newport County
02:00
FT
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
02:00
FT
Cambridge United
Morecambe
02:00
FT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
FT
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
02:00
FT
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage
02:00
FT
Port Vale
Exeter City
02:00
FT
Salford City
Grimsby Town
02:00
FT
Walsall
Harrogate Town
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Daegu
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
02:00
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta
Everton
02:00
FT
Unión La Calera
Unión Española