England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion
02:00
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield United
02:00
FT
Leicester City
Manchester City
02:00
FT
Arsenal
Liverpool
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
02:00
FT
Wolfsburg
Köln
02:00
FT
Mainz 05
Arminia Bielefeld
02:00
FT
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
02:00
FT
RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich
02:00
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
Freiburg
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Granada
Villarreal
02:00
FT
Real Madrid
Eibar
02:00
FT
Osasuna
Getafe
Spain

Spain Copa del Rey

02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Milan
Sampdoria
02:00
FT
Napoli
Crotone
02:00
FT
Genoa
Fiorentina
02:00
FT
Benevento
Parma
02:00
FT
Sassuolo
Roma
02:00
FT
Lazio
Spezia
02:00
FT
Atalanta
Udinese
02:00
FT
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
02:00
FT
Torino
Juventus
02:00
FT
Bologna
Internazionale
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Monaco
Metz
02:00
FT
PSG
Lille
02:00
FT
Lens
Olympique Lyonnais
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
VVV
Groningen
02:00
FT
Twente
Vitesse
02:00
FT
Willem II
AZ
02:00
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
02:00
FT
Porto
Santa Clara
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
02:00
FT
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
02:00
FT
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
02:00
FT
St. Pölten
Admira
02:00
FT
Ried
Hartberg
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Lausanne Sport
Luzern
02:00
FT
St. Gallen
Zürich
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Dumbarton
Aberdeen
02:00
FT
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
02:00
FT
Dundee
St. Johnstone
02:00
FT
East Fife
Greenock Morton
02:00
FT
Ayr United
Clyde
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
02:00
FT
Formartine United
Motherwell
02:00
FT
Fraserburgh
Montrose
02:00
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
02:00
FT
Livingston
Raith Rovers
02:00
FT
Stenhousemuir
Kilmarnock
02:00
FT
Brora Rangers
Stranraer
02:00
FT
Celtic
Falkirk
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotiv Moscow
02:00
FT
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
02:00
FT
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
02:00
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ufa
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Kayserispor
Göztepe
02:00
FT
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
02:00
FT
Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük
02:00
FT
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
Atromitos
Apollon Smirnis
02:00
FT
OFI
PAS Giannina
02:00
FT
Larissa
Panaitolikos
02:00
FT
Lamia
Volos NFC
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
02:00
FT
Bochum
Holstein Kiel
02:00
FT
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
UD Logroñés
Tenerife
02:00
FT
Girona
Ponferradina
02:00
FT
Castellón
Real Oviedo
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Toulouse
Nancy
02:00
FT
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
02:00
FT
Caen
Pau
02:00
FT
Clermont
Niort
02:00
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Châteauroux
02:00
FT
Rodez
Chambly
02:00
FT
Sochaux
Paris FC
02:00
FT
Troyes
Guingamp
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
02:00
FT
Central Córdoba SdE
Platense
02:00
FT
Arsenal
River Plate
02:00
FT
Talleres de Córdoba
Independiente
02:00
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Lanús
02:00
FT
Sarmiento
Atlético Tucumán
02:00
FT
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
02:00
FT
Istra 1961
Osijek
02:00
FT
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
02:00
FT
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
02:00
FT
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
02:00
FT
Opava
Slovácko
02:00
FT
Sparta Praha
Teplice
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
02:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
02:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
02:00
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo
02:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
02:00
FT
Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol
02:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
02:00
FT
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
02:00
FT
Cracovia Kraków
Lech Poznań
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Orenburg
02:00
FT
Krylya Sovetov
Tekstilshchik
02:00
FT
Akron
Tom Tomsk
02:00
FT
Veles
Yenisey
02:00
FT
Shinnik
Dinamo Bryansk
02:00
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
02:00
FT
Fakel
Neftekhimik
02:00
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Irtysh
02:00
FT
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
02:00
FT
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
02:00
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
02:00
FT
Giresunspor
İstanbulspor
02:00
FT
Ankaraspor
Akhisarspor
02:00
FT
Adana Demirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
02:00
FT
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Pohronie
Sereď
02:00
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
02:00
FT
Nitra
Ružomberok
United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League

02:00
FT
Al Jazira
Al Wasl
02:00
FT
Khorfakkan
Ajman
02:00
FT
Sharjah
Bani Yas
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Puebla
Mazatlán
02:00
FT
Juárez
Cruz Azul
02:00
FT
Atlas
Tijuana
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Mariupol'
Inhulets'
02:00
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya
02:00
FT
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
02:00
FT
Melipilla
Ñublense
02:00
FT
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
02:00
FT
Cobresal
Colo Colo
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
FT
Thun
Wil
02:00
FT
Winterthur
Chiasso
02:00
FT
Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
FT
Kriens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Finland

Finland Suomen Cup

02:00
FT
Honka
PK-35
02:00
FT
HIFK
HJK
02:00
FT
Inter Turku
SJK
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Drogheda United
Finn Harps
02:00
FT
Derry City
Waterford
02:00
FT
Bohemians
St Patrick's Athletic
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Southend United
Carlisle United
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Floriana
Valletta
02:00
CAN
Tarxien Rainbows
Mosta
02:00
CAN
Hibernians
Santa Lucia
02:00
CAN
Hamrun Spartans
Lija Athletic
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Alajuelense
Herediano
02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
Limón
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Santos de Guápiles
Africa

Africa CAF Champions League

02:00
FT
Simba
Vita Club
02:00
FT
Al Merreikh
Al Ahly
02:00
FT
Petro de Luanda
Horoya
02:00
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Wydad Casablanca
02:00
FT
Teungueth
ES Tunis
02:00
FT
MC Alger
Zamalek
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Coleraine
Glenavon
02:00
FT
Glentoran
Portadown
02:00
FT
Larne
Carrick Rangers
02:00
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
02:00
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Teuta Durrës
Laçi
02:00
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk Motors
02:00
FT
Seongnam
Ulsan
02:00
FT
Seoul
Gangwon
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Swallows
Golden Arrows
02:00
FT
Cape Town City
Baroka
02:00
FT
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Brisbane Roar
Western Sydney Wanderers