England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Southampton
Burnley
02:00
FT
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
02:00
FT
Aston Villa
Fulham
02:00
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
02:00
FT
Union Berlin
Hertha BSC
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo
02:00
FT
Elche
Real Betis
02:00
FT
Cádiz
Valencia
02:00
FT
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Angers SCO
Montpellier
02:00
FT
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
02:00
FT
Lorient
Brest
02:00
FT
Nantes
Nice
02:00
FT
Reims
Rennes
02:00
FT
Nîmes
Saint-Etienne
02:00
FT
Olympique Marseille
Dijon
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
02:00
FT
ADO Den Haag
Utrecht
02:00
FT
PSV
Heracles
02:00
FT
Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
02:00
FT
Heerenveen
Ajax
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Belenenses
Boavista
02:00
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
Tondela
02:00
FT
Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Cercle Brugge
Beerschot
02:00
FT
Standard Liège
Gent
02:00
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Excel Mouscron
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
02:00
FT
Swarovski Tirol
LASK
02:00
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Servette
Lugano
02:00
FT
Sion
Young Boys
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Rangers
Cove Rangers
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Ural
Arsenal Tula
02:00
FT
Tambov
CSKA Moscow
02:00
FT
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
Panathinaikos
PAOK
02:00
FT
Aris
Asteras Tripolis
02:00
FT
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
BB Erzurumspor
Konyaspor
02:00
FT
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
02:00
FT
Alanyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
02:00
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
02:00
FT
Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Darmstadt 98
Fortuna Dusseldorf
02:00
FT
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
02:00
FT
Sandhausen
Würzburger Kickers
02:00
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
02:00
FT
Nürnberg
Paderborn
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
02:00
FT
Albacete
Espanyol
02:00
FT
Leganes
Sabadell
02:00
FT
Lugo
Málaga
02:00
FT
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Arsenal
River Plate
02:00
FT
Colón
Argentinos Juniors
02:00
FT
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
02:00
FT
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
02:00
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Mladá Boleslav
Příbram
02:00
FT
Zlín
Karviná
02:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen
České Budějovice
02:00
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Praha
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Nordsjælland
AGF
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Horsens
OB
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Altınordu
Eskişehirspor
02:00
FT
Boluspor
Adanaspor
02:00
FT
Menemenspor
Ümraniyespor
02:00
FT
Balıkesirspor
Bandırmaspor
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Žilina
DAC
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
02:00
FT
Libertad
Olimpia
02:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Enyimba
ES Sétif
02:00
FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
Orlando Pirates
02:00
FT
NAPSA Stars
Cotonsport
02:00
FT
RSB Berkane
Kabylie
02:00
FT
Jaraaf
Salitas
02:00
FT
Etoile du Sahel
CS Sfaxien
02:00
FT
Namungo
Nkana
02:00
FT
Raja Casablanca
Pyramids
Sweden

Sweden Svenska Cupen

02:00
FT
Djurgården
Hammarby
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Boa
Cruzeiro
02:00
FT
Uberlândia
CA Patrocinense
02:00
FT
Pouso Alegre
Caldense
02:00
FT
Tombense
Athletic Club
02:00
FT
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
02:00
FT
URT
Coimbra
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
02:00
FT
Resende
Boavista
02:00
FT
Botafogo
Portuguesa RJ
02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguaçu
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Atlas
Tijuana
02:00
FT
América
Necaxa
02:00
FT
Monterrey
Atlético San Luis
02:00
FT
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
02:00
FT
Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
02:00
FT
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
02:00
FT
Cobresal
Colo Colo
02:00
FT
La Serena
Curicó Unido
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Palestino
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Bylis
Kastrioti Krujë
02:00
FT
Tirana
Apolonia Fier
02:00
FT
Kukësi
Skënderbeu Korçë
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
Limón
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Santos de Guápiles
02:00
FT
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
FT
Sporting San José
San Carlos
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Black Leopards
AmaZulu
02:00
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
TS Galaxy
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Suwon
Jeju United
02:00
FT
Gwangju
Incheon United
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Nea Salamis
APOEL
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Minai
Kolos Kovalivka
02:00
FT
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
02:00
FT
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv