England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Everton
Crystal Palace
02:00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Farense
Sporting Braga
02:00
FT
Benfica
Marítimo
02:00
FT
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
OH Leuven
Genk
02:00
FT
Zulte-Waregem
AS Eupen
02:00
FT
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Basel
Vaduz
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Queen of the South
Hibernian
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Zenit
Khimki
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Fenerbahçe
Denizlispor
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Middlesbrough
Watford
02:00
FT
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
02:00
FT
Coventry City
Bristol City
02:00
FT
Luton Town
Barnsley
02:00
FT
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
02:00
FT
Reading
Derby County
02:00
FT
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
02:00
FT
Stoke City
Millwall
02:00
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
02:00
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
FC Cartagena
Alcorcón
02:00
FT
Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
02:00
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
02:00
FT
Ascoli
Vicenza
02:00
FT
Pisa
Lecce
02:00
FT
Monza
Pescara
02:00
FT
Cittadella
Reggina
02:00
FT
Reggiana
Brescia
02:00
FT
SPAL
Venezia
02:00
FT
Salernitana
Frosinone
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Auxerre
Le Havre
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
København
Randers
02:00
FT
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
AaB
SønderjyskE
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
NEC
Telstar
02:00
FT
AZ II
Den Bosch
02:00
FT
Cambuur
Excelsior
02:00
FT
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
02:00
FT
Helmond Sport
Ajax II
02:00
FT
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
02:00
FT
TOP Oss
Volendam
02:00
FT
PSV II
MVV
02:00
FT
Utrecht II
De Graafschap
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
02:00
FT
Podbeskidzie
Wisła Kraków
02:00
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
02:00
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Bursaspor
Altay
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

02:00
FT
Nacional (1)
(0) Rentistas
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
La Serena
Curicó Unido
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Palestino
02:00
FT
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
02:00
FT
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
FT
León
Toluca
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Newcastle Jets
Western United
02:00
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Botafogo
Portuguesa RJ
02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguaçu
02:00
FT
Madureira
Flamengo
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Sliema Wanderers
Zejtun Corinthians
02:00
CAN
Gzira United
Sirens
02:00
CAN
Balzan
Gudja United
02:00
CAN
Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic
England

England League One

02:00
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
02:00
FT
Blackpool
Gillingham
02:00
FT
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
02:00
FT
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
02:00
FT
Hull City
Northampton Town
02:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
FT
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
02:00
FT
Peterborough United
Sunderland
02:00
FT
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
02:00
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
02:00
FT
Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
FT
Sporting San José
San Carlos
02:00
FT
Jicaral
Pérez Zeledón
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Colchester United
Barrow
02:00
FT
Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic
02:00
FT
Exeter City
Mansfield Town
02:00
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Salford City
02:00
FT
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
02:00
FT
Harrogate Town
Port Vale
02:00
FT
Leyton Orient
Walsall
02:00
FT
Newport County
Bolton Wanderers
02:00
FT
Stevenage
Bradford City
02:00
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
02:00
FT
Apollon
Omonia Nicosia