Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

02:00
FT
Manchester City (2)
(1) Borussia Dortmund
02:00
FT
Real Madrid (0)
(0) Liverpool
France

France Coupe de France

02:00
FT
Monaco
Metz
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Moreirense
Sporting CP
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
Switzerland

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal

02:00
FT
Aarau
Winterthur
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Göztepe
Rizespor
02:00
FT
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
02:00
FT
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Brentford
Birmingham City
02:00
FT
Norwich City
Huddersfield Town
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Lyngby
Vejle
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Ayr United
Dundee
02:00
FT
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
02:00
FT
Clyde
Cove Rangers
02:00
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
02:00
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Coritiba
Operário PR
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Madureira
Flamengo
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

02:00
FT
Arda (1)
(0) Slavia Sofia
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
02:00
FT
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
02:00
FT
Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
FT
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
02:00
FT
Portadown
Larne
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Jicaral
Pérez Zeledón
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Melbourne City
Shan United
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Carlisle United
Scunthorpe United
02:00
FT
Morecambe
Southend United
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
TTM
Mamelodi Sundowns
02:00
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
02:00
FT
Daegu
Seongnam
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia