Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

02:00
FT
Porto (1)
(0) Chelsea
02:00
FT
Bayern Munich (1)
(0) PSG
Germany

Germany DFB Pokal

02:00
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Werder Bremen
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Juventus
Napoli
02:00
FT
Internazionale
Sassuolo
France

France Coupe de France

02:00
FT
Rumilly Vallières
Le Puy Foot
02:00
FT
Sedan
Angers SCO
02:00
FT
Saumur
Toulouse
02:00
FT
Canet Roussillon
Boulogne
02:00
FT
Châteaubriant
Montpellier
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Beerschot
Sporting Charleroi
Switzerland

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal

02:00
FT
Vevey Sports
Servette
02:00
FT
Monthey
Lugano
Russia

Russia Cup

02:00
FT
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
02:00
FT
Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Gençlerbirliği
BB Erzurumspor
02:00
FT
Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
02:00
FT
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
02:00
FT
Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
Greece

Greece Cup

02:00
FT
PAS Giannina (1)
(3) Olympiakos Piraeus
02:00
FT
AEK Athens (1)
(2) PAOK
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Çorum FK
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
02:00
FT
İnegölspor
Amed
02:00
FT
Kocaelispor
24 Erzincanspor
02:00
FT
Gümüşhanespor
Hacettepe
02:00
FT
Manisa FK
Şanlıurfaspor
02:00
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
02:00
FT
Sarıyer
Uşak Spor
02:00
FT
Niğde Anadolu
Sancaktepe FK
02:00
FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ankara Demirspor
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor
Kırklarelispor
02:00
FT
Elazığspor
Sakaryaspor
02:00
FT
Turgutluspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
02:00
FT
Bayburt ÖİS
Pazarspor
02:00
FT
Pendikspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Vanspor FK
02:00
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
02:00
FT
Kastamonuspor
1922 Konyaspor
02:00
FT
Mamak
Bodrumspor
02:00
FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Muğlaspor
02:00
FT
Bayrampaşaspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
02:00
FT
Silivrispor
Kozan Spor FK
02:00
FT
Düzcespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Kestelspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Modafen
02:00
FT
52 Orduspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Bergama Belediyespor
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
02:00
FT
Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
02:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
02:00
FT
Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02:00
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds
02:00
FT
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
02:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
02:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Marathón (0)
(5) Portland Timbers
02:00
FT
Alajuelense (0)
(1) Atlanta United
02:00
FT
Arcahaie (0)
(8) Cruz Azul
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
02:00
FT
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
02:00
FT
Akron
Irtysh
02:00
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
02:00
FT
Orenburg
Chayka
02:00
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moskva
02:00
FT
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
02:00
FT
Tekstilshchik
Volgar Astrakhan
02:00
FT
Chertanovo
Baltika
02:00
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Emelec (2)
(2) Macará
02:00
FT
Nacional (0)
(0) 12 de Octubre
02:00
FT
Cerro Largo (1)
(4) Peñarol
02:00
FT
Huachipato (1)
(0) Deportivo Antofagasta
02:00
FT
Deportivo Cali (0)
(3) Deportes Tolima
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
San Lorenzo (2)
(2) Santos
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

02:00
FT
Rentistas (0)
(3) Nacional
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Macaé
Fluminense
Poland

Poland Cup

02:00
FT
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Athletic Club
URT
02:00
FT
Atlético Mineiro
Pouso Alegre
02:00
FT
Caldense
Uberlândia
02:00
FT
Coimbra
Cruzeiro
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

02:00
FT
CSKA Sofia (2)
(1) Ludogorets
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Coritiba
Operário PR
02:00
FT
Fortaleza
Ypiranga Erechim
02:00
FT
Picos
Boavista
02:00
FT
Juazeirense
Volta Redonda
02:00
FT
Vitória
Rio Branco ES
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Cup

02:00
FT
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
02:00
FT
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
02:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
Argentina

Argentina Copa Argentina

02:00
FT
Patronato
Lanús
02:00
FT
Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
02:00
FT
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Melbourne City
Shan United
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Gharafa
AGMK
02:00
FT
Al Wahda
Al Zawra'a
02:00
FT
Al Wehda
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Ulsan
Seoul
02:00
FT
Gwangju
Suwon
02:00
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
02:00
FT
Jeju United
Gangwon
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Sydney
Perth Glory
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
02:00
FT
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

02:00
FT
Eagles
Thimphu City
02:00
FT
Nepal Army
Police