England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Huesca
Elche
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Metz
Lille
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Watford
Reading
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Reggiana
Empoli
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Platense
San Lorenzo
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
OB
Vejle
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Real Estelí (0)
(1) Columbus Crew
02:00
FT
Atlético Pantoja (1)
(3) Monterrey
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Roda JC
Almere City
02:00
FT
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
02:00
FT
Den Bosch
Cambuur
02:00
FT
Eindhoven
PSV II
02:00
FT
Excelsior
NEC
02:00
FT
Volendam
Helmond Sport
02:00
FT
Ajax II
TOP Oss
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków
02:00
FT
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Hearts
Alloa Athletic
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Eskişehirspor
Giresunspor
02:00
FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
02:00
FT
İstanbulspor
Tuzlaspor
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
River Plate (2)
(1) Guaireña
02:00
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello (0)
(2) Metropolitanos
02:00
FT
Guayaquil City (1)
(2) Aucas
02:00
FT
Palestino (0)
(0) Cobresal
02:00
FT
Deportivo Pasto (2)
(1) La Equidad
02:00
FT
Melgar (2)
(1) Carlos Mannucci
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Bolívar (0)
(3) Junior
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Aberystwyth Town
Newtown
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Criciúma
Ponte Preta
02:00
FT
Vila Nova
Juventude
United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates League Cup

02:00
FT
Shabab Al Ahli
Al Nasr
Europe

Europe UEFA Women's Championship

02:00
FT
Czech Republic (1)
(1) Switzerland
02:00
FT
Ukraine (0)
(2) Northern Ireland
02:00
FT
Portugal (0)
(0) Russia
World

World Friendlies Women

02:00
FT
Wales
Canada
02:00
FT
Spain
Netherlands
02:00
FT
France
England
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
América Mineiro
CA Patrocinense
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Chiasso
Kriens
02:00
FT
FC Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
02:00
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Thun
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
St Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
02:00
FT
Dundalk
Bohemians
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
Africa

Africa CAF Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Ahly
Simba
02:00
FT
Vita Club
Al Merreikh
02:00
FT
TP Mazembe
Al Hilal Omdurman
02:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
Belouizdad
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Stellenbosch
AmaZulu
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Doxa
Nea Salamis
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Macarthur
Brisbane Roar
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Mansfield Town
Newport County
02:00
FT
Oldham Athletic
Colchester United