England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Manchester City
Leeds United
02:00
FT
Liverpool
Aston Villa
02:00
FT
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Bayern Munich
Union Berlin
02:00
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
02:00
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
02:00
FT
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
02:00
FT
Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Getafe
Cádiz
02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
02:00
FT
Eibar
Levante
02:00
FT
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Spezia
Crotone
02:00
FT
Parma
Milan
02:00
FT
Udinese
Torino
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Strasbourg
PSG
02:00
FT
Montpellier
Olympique Marseille
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Heracles
Willem II
02:00
FT
AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
02:00
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
02:00
FT
PEC Zwolle
Twente
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Marítimo
Farense
02:00
FT
Boavista
Rio Ave
02:00
FT
Tondela
Porto
02:00
FT
Paços de Ferreira
Benfica
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
02:00
FT
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
02:00
FT
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hartberg
Austria Wien
02:00
FT
Rheindorf Altach
St. Pölten
02:00
FT
Admira
Ried
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
02:00
FT
Luzern
Basel
Scotland

Scotland Premiership

02:00
FT
Celtic
Livingston
02:00
FT
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
02:00
FT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
02:00
FT
Kilmarnock
Ross County
02:00
FT
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Khimki
Tambov
02:00
FT
Ufa
Akhmat Grozny
02:00
FT
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
Volos NFC
Panaitolikos
02:00
FT
Apollon Smirnis
OFI
02:00
FT
Atromitos
Larissa
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Hatayspor
Göztepe
02:00
FT
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
02:00
FT
Galatasaray
Fatih Karagümrük
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Millwall
Swansea City
02:00
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
02:00
FT
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
02:00
FT
Birmingham City
Stoke City
02:00
FT
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
02:00
FT
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
02:00
FT
Derby County
Norwich City
02:00
FT
Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United
02:00
FT
Preston North End
Brentford
02:00
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Paderborn
Bochum
02:00
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
02:00
FT
Real Oviedo
Las Palmas
02:00
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Ascoli
Monza
02:00
FT
Brescia
Pescara
02:00
FT
Cremonese
Pordenone
02:00
FT
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
02:00
FT
Lecce
SPAL
02:00
FT
Frosinone
Cittadella
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Paris FC
Troyes
02:00
FT
Châteauroux
Dunkerque
02:00
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
02:00
FT
Le Havre
Ajaccio
02:00
FT
Nancy
Sochaux
02:00
FT
Niort
Auxerre
02:00
FT
Pau
Clermont
02:00
FT
Valenciennes
Chambly
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Platense
San Lorenzo
02:00
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
02:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres de Córdoba
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
02:00
FT
Šibenik
Rijeka
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Jablonec
Zlín
02:00
FT
Karviná
Viktoria Plzen
02:00
FT
Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
02:00
FT
Baník Ostrava
Opava
02:00
FT
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
02:00
FT
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
02:00
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
02:00
FT
Dundee
Greenock Morton
02:00
FT
Queen of the South
Inverness CT
02:00
FT
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Cove Rangers
Dumbarton
02:00
FT
Falkirk
Clyde
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
02:00
FT
Montrose
Airdrieonians
02:00
FT
Peterhead
Partick Thistle
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Altay
Boluspor
02:00
FT
Bandırmaspor
Menemenspor
02:00
FT
Samsunspor
Balıkesirspor
02:00
FT
Akhisarspor
Adana Demirspor
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Trenčín
Žilina
02:00
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Senica
Ružomberok
02:00
FT
Sereď
Nitra
02:00
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
Pohronie
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Independiente Valle (2)
(1) Grêmio
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
Malmö FF
Hammarby
02:00
FT
Örebro
IFK Göteborg
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Caernarfon Town
Barry Town United
02:00
FT
Connah's Quay
Penybont
02:00
FT
Bala Town
The New Saints
02:00
FT
Flint Town United
Cardiff MU
02:00
FT
Cefn Druids
Haverfordwest County
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
02:00
FT
Juárez
Atlético San Luis
02:00
FT
Atlas
León
02:00
FT
Cruz Azul
Guadalajara
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Mariupol'
Shakhtar Donetsk
02:00
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
02:00
FT
Desna
Oleksandria
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Unión Española
Melipilla
02:00
FT
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Finn Harps
Waterford
02:00
FT
Longford Town
Drogheda United
02:00
FT
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sol de América
Nacional
World

World Friendlies Women

02:00
FT
Mexico
Slovakia
02:00
FT
Italy
Iceland
02:00
FT
Germany
Australia
02:00
FT
Sweden
United States
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Macaé
Resende
02:00
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
Finland

Finland Suomen Cup

02:00
FT
KuPS
Honka
02:00
FT
HJK
Inter Turku
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Winterthur
Wil
02:00
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
Aarau
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Ludogorets
Montana
02:00
FT
CSKA Sofia
Arda
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Cape Town City
SuperSport United
02:00
FT
TS Galaxy
TTM
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
02:00
FT
Cartaginés
San Carlos
02:00
FT
Limón
Sporting San José
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Herediano
Africa

Africa CAF Champions League

02:00
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Petro de Luanda
02:00
FT
Horoya
Kaizer Chiefs
02:00
FT
ES Tunis
MC Alger
02:00
FT
Zamalek
Teungueth
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Foolad
Al Ain
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Barrow
Carlisle United
02:00
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
02:00
FT
Bradford City
Grimsby Town
02:00
FT
Cambridge United
Exeter City
02:00
FT
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
02:00
FT
Port Vale
Morecambe
02:00
FT
Salford City
Stevenage
02:00
FT
Scunthorpe United
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
FT
Southend United
Crawley Town
02:00
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Hibernians
Gzira United
02:00
CAN
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
02:00
CAN
Santa Lucia
Sirens
02:00
CAN
Lija Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Crusaders
Cliftonville
02:00
FT
Glenavon
Ballymena United
02:00
FT
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
FT
Larne
Linfield
02:00
FT
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
02:00
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
APOEL
Enosis
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Apollon
Anorthosis
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Gangwon
Daegu
02:00
FT
Seoul
Pohang Steelers
02:00
FT
Seongnam
Gwangju
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
02:00
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Oxford United
02:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
02:00
FT
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
02:00
FT
Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
FT
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00
FT
Lincoln City
Blackpool
02:00
FT
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
02:00
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
02:00
FT
Portsmouth
Burton Albion
02:00
FT
Sunderland
Charlton Athletic
02:00
FT
Swindon Town
Peterborough United
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Kastrioti Krujë
Kukësi
02:00
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana
02:00
FT
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
02:00
FT
Apolonia Fier
Teuta Durrës
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
02:00
FT
Sydney
Melbourne City
02:00
FT
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers