England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Burnley
Newcastle United
02:00
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
02:00
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
02:00
FT
Sheffield United
Arsenal
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Schalke 04
Augsburg
02:00
FT
Köln
Mainz 05
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Villarreal
Osasuna
02:00
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
02:00
FT
Real Valladolid
Granada
02:00
FT
Real Betis
Atletico Madrid
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Internazionale
Cagliari
02:00
FT
Juventus
Genoa
02:00
FT
Hellas Verona
Lazio
02:00
FT
Sampdoria
Napoli
02:00
FT
Roma
Bologna
02:00
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Rennes
Nantes
02:00
FT
Brest
Nîmes
02:00
FT
Lens
Lorient
02:00
FT
Nice
Reims
02:00
FT
Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux
02:00
FT
Monaco
Dijon
02:00
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Utrecht
Feyenoord
02:00
FT
Groningen
Heerenveen
02:00
FT
VVV
PSV
02:00
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
02:00
FT
Santa Clara
Nacional
02:00
FT
Sporting Braga
Belenenses
02:00
FT
Sporting CP
Famalicão
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Genk
Sint-Truiden
02:00
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
02:00
FT
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
02:00
FT
Beerschot
KV Oostende
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
02:00
FT
Sturm Graz
Swarovski Tirol
02:00
FT
Rapid Wien
Salzburg
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Vaduz
Sion
02:00
FT
Young Boys
St. Gallen
02:00
FT
Zürich
Servette
Scotland

Scotland Premiership

02:00
FT
Rangers
Hibernian
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
02:00
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
02:00
FT
Sochi
Zenit
02:00
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
02:00
FT
Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği
02:00
FT
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
02:00
FT
BB Erzurumspor
Beşiktaş
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
Aris
AEK Athens
02:00
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
02:00
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hannover 96
Heidenheim
02:00
FT
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
02:00
FT
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Afjet Afyonspor
02:00
FT
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
02:00
FT
Şanlıurfaspor
Çorum FK
02:00
FT
Sancaktepe FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00
FT
Hacettepe
Sarıyer
02:00
FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Kocaelispor
02:00
FT
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Gümüşhanespor
02:00
FT
Amed
Niğde Anadolu
02:00
FT
Uşak Spor
Manisa FK
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Karacabey Belediyespor
Elazığspor
02:00
FT
Kırklarelispor
Turgutluspor
02:00
FT
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Etimesgut Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Vanspor FK
Kardemir Karabükspor
02:00
FT
Sakaryaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
02:00
FT
Eyüpspor
Kastamonuspor
02:00
FT
Pazarspor
Serik Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Mamak
02:00
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Bodrumspor
Pendikspor
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Málaga
Albacete
02:00
FT
Real Zaragoza
Almería
02:00
FT
Mallorca
Lugo
02:00
FT
Mirandés
UD Logroñés
02:00
FT
Sabadell
FC Cartagena
02:00
FT
Espanyol
Leganes
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Reggina
Vicenza
02:00
FT
Venezia
Cosenza
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Amiens SC
Rodez
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal
02:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
02:00
FT
Rosario Central
Banfield
02:00
FT
River Plate
Colón
02:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres de Córdoba
02:00
FT
Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
02:00
FT
Unión
Boca Juniors
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
02:00
FT
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
02:00
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
02:00
FT
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
02:00
FT
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Randers
Nordsjælland
02:00
FT
Brøndby
København
02:00
FT
AGF
Midtjylland
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
SønderjyskE
Horsens
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
02:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
02:00
FT
Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
02:00
FT
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama
02:00
FT
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Tokushima Vortis
02:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
02:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie
02:00
FT
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
02:00
FT
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
02:00
FT
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
02:00
FT
Shinnik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
02:00
FT
Akron
Dinamo Bryansk
02:00
FT
Chertanovo
Veles
02:00
FT
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
02:00
FT
Krasnodar II
Irtysh
02:00
FT
Chayka
Yenisey
02:00
FT
Baltika
Tom Tomsk
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Ümraniyespor
Bursaspor
02:00
FT
Adanaspor
Ankaraspor
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
DAC
Slovan Bratislava
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
Halmstad
Häcken
02:00
FT
Mjällby
Varberg
02:00
FT
Elfsborg
Djurgården
02:00
FT
Norrköping
Sirius
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Vorskla
Lviv
02:00
FT
Zorya
Inhulets'
02:00
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
02:00
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sol de América
Nacional
02:00
FT
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
02:00
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Atlas
León
02:00
FT
Cruz Azul
Guadalajara
02:00
FT
Tigres UANL
América
02:00
FT
Toluca
Monterrey
02:00
FT
Querétaro
Santos Laguna
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Uberlândia
Athletic Club
02:00
FT
CA Patrocinense
Pouso Alegre
02:00
FT
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
02:00
FT
URT
Boa
02:00
FT
Coimbra
Caldense
02:00
FT
Tombense
América Mineiro
World

World Friendlies Women

02:00
FT
Japan
Panama
02:00
FT
Belgium
Republic of Ireland
02:00
FT
Austria
Finland
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Unión Española
Melipilla
02:00
FT
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
02:00
FT
La Serena
Universidad de Chile
02:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
02:00
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
02:00
FT
Madureira
Boavista
02:00
FT
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Orlando Pirates
Al Ahli Benghazi
02:00
FT
ES Sétif
Enyimba
02:00
FT
Cotonsport
NAPSA Stars
02:00
FT
Kabylie
RSB Berkane
02:00
FT
CS Sfaxien
Etoile du Sahel
02:00
FT
Nkana
Namungo
02:00
FT
Pyramids
Raja Casablanca
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
AEK Larnaca
AEL
02:00
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Partizani Tirana
Bylis
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Balzan
Birkirkara
02:00
CAN
Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows
02:00
CAN
Valletta
Mosta
02:00
CAN
Gudja United
Senglea Athletic
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Limón
Sporting San José
02:00
FT
Guadalupe
Herediano
02:00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
02:00
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Jicaral
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
02:00
FT
Swallows
Black Leopards
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Western United
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
02:00
FT
Suwon
Ulsan
02:00
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
Incheon United
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Cherno More
Levski Sofia