England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Southampton
02:00
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Celta Vigo
Sevilla
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Benevento
Sassuolo
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
CSKA Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor
02:00
FT
Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
02:00
FT
Fenerbahçe
Gaziantep FK
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
PAS Giannina
Lamia
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Alcorcón
Castellón
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Chievo
Pisa
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Guingamp
Toulouse
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
River Plate
Colón
02:00
FT
Unión
Boca Juniors
02:00
FT
Huracán
Sarmiento
02:00
FT
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Lyngby
AaB
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Almere City
Telstar
02:00
FT
MVV
Roda JC
02:00
FT
AZ II
Dordrecht
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
Krylya Sovetov
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
AIK
Degerfors
02:00
FT
Kalmar
Östersunds FK
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Jicaral
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Salitas
Jaraaf
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Coimbra
Caldense
02:00
FT
Tombense
América Mineiro
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
02:00
FT
Libertad
Guaireña
02:00
FT
Club Guaraní
River Plate
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Melgar
Ayacucho
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Pafos
Ermis
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Beroe
Etar
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Unión La Calera
02:00
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
02:00
FT
Ñublense
Cobresal
02:00
FT
Palestino
Everton
02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Querétaro
Santos Laguna
02:00
FT
Tijuana
Mazatlán
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns