Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

02:00
FT
Chelsea (2)
(0) Porto
02:00
FT
PSG (3)
(2) Bayern Munich
Switzerland

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal

02:00
FT
Lugano
Luzern
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
02:00
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
02:00
FT
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Cremonese
Empoli
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Huracán
Sarmiento
02:00
FT
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
02:00
FT
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Pardubice
Slovácko
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
02:00
FT
Queen of the South
Raith Rovers
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Clyde
02:00
FT
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Tuzlaspor
Eskişehirspor
02:00
FT
Altınordu
Adana Demirspor
02:00
FT
Giresunspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Barry Town United
The New Saints
02:00
FT
Penybont
Bala Town
02:00
FT
Caernarfon Town
Connah's Quay
02:00
FT
Cardiff MU
Newtown
02:00
FT
Haverfordwest County
Aberystwyth Town
02:00
FT
Flint Town United
Cefn Druids
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Club Guaraní
River Plate
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Melgar
Ayacucho
02:00
FT
Cusco
Sport Boys
02:00
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Universidad
02:00
FT
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
Romania

Romania Cupa României

02:00
FT
Astra (-)
(-) Dinamo Bucureşti
Europe

Europe UEFA Women's Championship

02:00
FT
Russia (1)
(0) Portugal
02:00
FT
Switzerland (1)
(1) Czech Republic
02:00
FT
Northern Ireland (2)
(1) Ukraine
World

World Friendlies Women

02:00
FT
Germany
Norway
02:00
FT
Italy
Iceland
02:00
FT
Poland
Sweden
02:00
FT
Netherlands
Australia
02:00
FT
Spain
Mexico
02:00
FT
England
Canada
02:00
FT
Wales
Denmark
02:00
FT
France
United States
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

02:00
FT
Slavia Sofia (0)
(0) Arda
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Pachuca
Puebla
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Paysandu
CRB
02:00
FT
Cianorte
Santa Cruz
Asia

Asia Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia

02:00
FT
China PR (2)
(1) Korea Republic
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Morecambe
Scunthorpe United
02:00
FT
Barrow
Exeter City
02:00
FT
Bradford City
Crawley Town
02:00
FT
Newport County
Carlisle United
02:00
FT
Salford City
Bolton Wanderers
02:00
FT
Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient
02:00
FT
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth
02:00
FT
Wigan Athletic
Sunderland
02:00
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
02:00
FT
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
02:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
02:00
FT
Rochdale
Swindon Town
02:00
FT
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Portadown
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Carrick Rangers
02:00
FT
Glentoran
Coleraine
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta