Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

02:00
FT
Borussia Dortmund (1)
(2) Manchester City
02:00
FT
Liverpool (1)
(3) Real Madrid
Switzerland

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal

02:00
FT
Kriens
Servette
02:00
FT
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
Manisaspor
02:00
FT
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
02:00
FT
Edirnespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Çankaya FK
Bucaspor 1928
02:00
FT
Ofspor
Diyarbekirspor
02:00
FT
Antalya Kemerspor
Belediye Derincespor
02:00
FT
Kızılcabölükspor
Artvin Hopaspor
02:00
FT
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Payasspor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Ağrı 1970
Tepecikspor
02:00
FT
Tokatspor
Yomraspor
02:00
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tekirdağspor
02:00
FT
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Ceyhanspor
02:00
FT
Halide Edip Adıvar
Fethiyespor
02:00
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yozgatspor 1959
02:00
FT
Çengelköyspor
Karaman Belediyespor
02:00
FT
İskenderun
Kahta 02 Spor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Batman Petrolspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
02:00
FT
Somaspor
Altındağ Spor
02:00
FT
Yalovaspor
Gölcükspor
02:00
FT
Karşıyaka
Şile Yıldızspor
02:00
FT
Çarşambaspor
Osmaniyespor
02:00
FT
Arhavispor
Erbaaspor
02:00
FT
Çatalcaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
02:00
FT
Cizrespor
Esenler Erokspor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Muğlaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
02:00
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Kestelspor
02:00
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
02:00
FT
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
02:00
FT
Adıyaman 1954
Silivrispor
02:00
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Düzcespor
02:00
FT
Modafen
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandés
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Clermont
Amiens SC
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Zlín
02:00
FT
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
02:00
FT
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
02:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
02:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Atlanta United (1)
(0) Alajuelense
02:00
FT
Portland Timbers (2)
(2) Marathón
02:00
FT
Cruz Azul (0)
(0) Arcahaie
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Menemenspor
Samsunspor
02:00
FT
Adanaspor
Akhisarspor
02:00
FT
Balıkesirspor
İstanbulspor
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Peñarol (2)
(2) Cerro Largo
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Santos (3)
(1) San Lorenzo
Poland

Poland Cup

02:00
FT
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Boa
Tombense
Bulgaria

Bulgaria Cup

02:00
FT
Ludogorets (1)
(1) CSKA Sofia
Cyprus

Cyprus Cup

02:00
FT
Anorthosis (3)
(1) APOEL
02:00
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia (1)
(0) AEL
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Cianorte
Santa Cruz
02:00
FT
CSA
Remo
02:00
FT
América Mineiro
Ferroviário
Croatia

Croatia Cup

02:00
FT
Istra 1961
Rijeka
Romania

Romania Cupa României

02:00
FT
Universitatea Craiova (2)
(2) Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Municipal Grecia
Argentina

Argentina Copa Argentina

02:00
POS
Tigre
Independiente
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Adelaide United
Macarthur
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Academia Cantolao
Cienciano
02:00
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Universidad
02:00
FT
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
02:00
FT
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

02:00
FT
Bengaluru
Nepal Army
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Pakhtakor
Tractor
02:00
FT
Sharjah
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
02:00
FT
Al Wihdat
Al Nassr
02:00
FT
Al Sadd
Foolad
02:00
FT
Persepolis
Al Wahda
02:00
FT
Goa
Al Rayyan