Europe

Europe UEFA Europa League

02:00
FT
Manchester United (2)
(0) Granada
02:00
FT
Slavia Praha (1)
(1) Arsenal
02:00
FT
Roma (2)
(1) Ajax
02:00
FT
Villarreal (1)
(0) Dinamo Zagreb
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Rotherham United
Coventry City
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
02:00
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Sancaktepe FK
02:00
FT
İnegölspor
24 Erzincanspor
02:00
FT
Kocaelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
02:00
FT
Manisa FK
Hacettepe
02:00
FT
Çorum FK
Uşak Spor
02:00
FT
Sarıyer
Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00
FT
Niğde Anadolu
Kahramanmaraşspor
02:00
FT
Ergene Velimeşespor
Amed
Turkey

Turkey 2. Lig

02:00
FT
Bayburt ÖİS
Karacabey Belediyespor
02:00
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Eyüpspor
02:00
FT
Kardemir Karabükspor
Pazarspor
02:00
FT
Elazığspor
Bodrumspor
02:00
FT
Turgutluspor
Vanspor FK
02:00
FT
Pendikspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
02:00
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
02:00
FT
Kastamonuspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
02:00
FT
Sivas Belediyespor
Mamak
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Toronto (1)
(1) León
02:00
FT
Philadelphia Union (1)
(0) Deportivo Saprissa
02:00
FT
América (2)
(1) Olimpia
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Clyde
Dumbarton
02:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Montrose
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Boluspor
Ümraniyespor
02:00
FT
Ankaraspor
Altay
02:00
FT
Bursaspor
Bandırmaspor
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Fénix (0)
(0) City Torque
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Grêmio (1)
(2) Independiente Valle
02:00
FT
Atlético Nacional (0)
(1) Libertad
Romania

Romania Supercupa

02:00
FT
CFR Cluj
FCSB
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
América Mineiro
Ferroviário
02:00
FT
ABC
Botafogo
02:00
FT
América RN
Cruzeiro
02:00
FT
Avaí
Cascavel
02:00
FT
4 de Julho
Cuiabá
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Denmark

Denmark DBU Pokalen

02:00
FT
SønderjyskE (0)
(1) Midtjylland
02:00
FT
Randers (2)
(0) AGF
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Alianza Atlético
Ayacucho
02:00
FT
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
02:00
FT
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
02:00
FT
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
South America

South America CONMEBOL Recopa

02:00
FT
Palmeiras (2)
(1) Defensa y Justicia
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Municipal Grecia
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Istiqlol
Shabab Al Ahli
02:00
FT
Al Hilal
AGMK
02:00
FT
Al Duhail
Al Shorta
02:00
FT
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
Argentina

Argentina Copa Argentina

02:00
POS
Tigre
Independiente
02:00
FT
San Martín San Juan
Racing Club
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Hermanos Colmenárez
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Juárez
Tigres UANL