England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Lille
Montpellier
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Boavista
Paços de Ferreira
02:00
FT
Farense
Sporting CP
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
02:00
FT
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Dundee United
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
02:00
FT
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
02:00
FT
Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
02:00
FT
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
02:00
FT
Reading
Cardiff City
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
02:00
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
02:00
FT
Girona
Real Zaragoza
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
SPAL
Ascoli
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
02:00
FT
Talleres de Córdoba
Unión
02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Varaždin
Šibenik
02:00
FT
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
02:00
FT
Hajduk Split
Osijek
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Vejle
AaB
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Columbus SC (4)
(0) Real Estelí
02:00
FT
Monterrey (3)
(0) Atlético Pantoja
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
NEC
AZ II
02:00
FT
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
02:00
FT
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
02:00
FT
Eindhoven
Ajax II
02:00
FT
TOP Oss
MVV
02:00
FT
Roda JC
NAC Breda
02:00
FT
Telstar
Excelsior
02:00
FT
Utrecht II
Volendam
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Podbeskidzie
Pogoń Szczecin
02:00
FT
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Junior (1)
(2) Bolívar
USA

USA MLS

02:00
FT
Houston Dynamo
SJ Earthquakes
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town United
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
02:00
FT
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Aarau
Chiasso
02:00
FT
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
FT
Winterthur
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Olimpia
Brazil

Brazil Copa do Brasil

02:00
FT
Avaí
Cascavel
02:00
FT
4 de Julho
Cuiabá
02:00
FT
Joinville
Atlético Goianiense
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Lviv
Oleksandria
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Coleraine
Glentoran
02:00
FT
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
02:00
FT
Crusaders
Glenavon
02:00
FT
Larne
Warrenpoint Town
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Hermanos Colmenárez
02:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
02:00
FT
Monagas
Mineros de Guayana
02:00
FT
Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Enosis
Doxa
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Waterford
Bohemians
02:00
FT
Derry City
Drogheda United
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Etar
Botev Vratsa
02:00
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno More
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
Brisbane Roar
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Melipilla
Palestino
02:00
FT
Huachipato
Ñublense