England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
02:00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
England

England FA Cup

02:00
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:00
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
02:00
FT
Freiburg
Schalke 04
02:00
FT
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
02:00
FT
Augsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
02:00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Köln
Spain

Spain Copa del Rey

02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Crotone
Udinese
02:00
FT
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
02:00
FT
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
02:00
FT
Cagliari
Parma
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Angers SCO
Rennes
02:00
FT
Olympique Marseille
Lorient
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Farense
Sporting CP
02:00
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
Santa Clara
02:00
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
02:00
FT
Benfica
Gil Vicente
02:00
FT
Belenenses
Marítimo
02:00
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
02:00
FT
Antwerp
Genk
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
St. Pölten
Austria Wien
02:00
FT
Ried
Rheindorf Altach
02:00
FT
Admira
Hartberg
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Sion
Zürich
02:00
FT
St. Gallen
Luzern
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Kilmarnock
Montrose
02:00
FT
St. Johnstone
Clyde
02:00
FT
Aberdeen
Livingston
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
02:00
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rostov
02:00
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Moscow
02:00
FT
Krasnodar
Zenit
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
OFI
Atromitos
02:00
FT
Panaitolikos
Apollon Smirnis
02:00
FT
Volos NFC
PAS Giannina
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Denizlispor
BB Erzurumspor
02:00
FT
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
02:00
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
02:00
FT
Göztepe
Galatasaray
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Brentford
Millwall
02:00
FT
Luton Town
Watford
02:00
FT
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
02:00
FT
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
02:00
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
02:00
FT
Stoke City
Preston North End
02:00
FT
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
02:00
FT
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
St. Pauli
Würzburger Kickers
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Lugo
Alcorcón
02:00
FT
Castellón
Mallorca
02:00
FT
Las Palmas
Málaga
02:00
FT
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Empoli
Brescia
02:00
FT
Pisa
Cosenza
02:00
FT
Monza
Cremonese
02:00
FT
Vicenza
Lecce
02:00
FT
Reggina
Reggiana
02:00
FT
Salernitana
Venezia
02:00
FT
Cittadella
Chievo
02:00
FT
Pordenone
Frosinone
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Clermont
Le Havre
02:00
FT
Troyes
Caen
02:00
FT
Ajaccio
Niort
02:00
FT
Auxerre
Nancy
02:00
FT
Chambly
Amiens SC
02:00
FT
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
02:00
FT
Rodez
Paris FC
02:00
FT
Sochaux
Pau
02:00
FT
Toulouse
Châteauroux
02:00
FT
Valenciennes
Guingamp
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
02:00
FT
Central Córdoba SdE
River Plate
02:00
FT
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
02:00
FT
Sarmiento
Lanús
02:00
FT
Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
02:00
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Mladá Boleslav
Opava
02:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
02:00
FT
Karviná
České Budějovice
02:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Yokohama
Vegalta Sendai
02:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Kashima Antlers
02:00
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo
02:00
FT
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
02:00
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
02:00
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
02:00
FT
Wisła Kraków
Warta Poznań
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
Tom Tomsk
Veles
02:00
FT
Yenisey
Orenburg
02:00
FT
Irtysh
Baltika
02:00
FT
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
02:00
FT
Spartak Moskva II
Volgar Astrakhan
02:00
FT
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
02:00
FT
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik
02:00
FT
Dinamo Bryansk
Krasnodar II
02:00
FT
Neftekhimik
Akron
02:00
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
02:00
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moskva
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Alloa Athletic
Raith Rovers
02:00
FT
Arbroath
Ayr United
02:00
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of the South
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
02:00
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Tuzlaspor
02:00
FT
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
02:00
FT
DAC
Trenčín
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Ružomberok
Pohronie
02:00
FT
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
02:00
FT
Nitra
Senica
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
Hammarby
Mjällby
USA

USA MLS

02:00
FT
Houston Dynamo
SJ Earthquakes
02:00
FT
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
02:00
FT
Montréal
Toronto
02:00
FT
Orlando City
Atlanta United
02:00
FT
Los Angeles
Austin
02:00
FT
Dallas
Colorado Rapids
02:00
FT
New York RB
Sporting KC
02:00
FT
D.C. United
New York City
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town United
02:00
FT
Bala Town
Caernarfon Town
02:00
FT
The New Saints
Penybont
02:00
FT
Cefn Druids
Cardiff MU
02:00
FT
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Minai
Desna
02:00
FT
Vorskla
Zorya
02:00
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Huachipato
Ñublense
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
02:00
FT
O'Higgins
La Serena
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Dundalk
St Patrick's Athletic
02:00
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
02:00
FT
Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Necaxa
Querétaro
02:00
FT
Mazatlán
Atlas
02:00
FT
Atlético San Luis
Puebla
02:00
FT
Guadalajara
Tijuana
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Guaireña
Olimpia
02:00
FT
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
02:00
FT
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
02:00
FT
River Plate
Sol de América
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
América Mineiro
Coimbra
02:00
FT
Caldense
Athletic Club
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Madureira
Macaé
02:00
FT
Fluminense
Botafogo
02:00
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Grasshopper
Wil
02:00
FT
Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
02:00
FT
Arda
Beroe
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Carlisle United
Port Vale
02:00
FT
Exeter City
Southend United
02:00
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
02:00
FT
Grimsby Town
Bolton Wanderers
02:00
FT
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
02:00
FT
Leyton Orient
Barrow
02:00
FT
Morecambe
Oldham Athletic
02:00
FT
Newport County
Cambridge United
02:00
FT
Stevenage
Mansfield Town
02:00
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
02:00
FT
Colchester United
Walsall
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Birkirkara
Hibernians
02:00
CAN
Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans
02:00
CAN
Zejtun Corinthians
Valletta
02:00
CAN
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
02:00
FT
Sporting San José
Guadalupe
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Pakhtakor
02:00
FT
Tractor
Sharjah
02:00
FT
Al Nassr
Al Sadd
02:00
FT
Foolad
Al Wihdat
02:00
FT
Al Wahda
Goa
02:00
FT
Al Rayyan
Persepolis
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Blackpool
Sunderland
02:00
FT
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
02:00
FT
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
02:00
FT
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
02:00
FT
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
02:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
02:00
FT
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
02:00
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
02:00
FT
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
02:00
FT
Oxford United
Gillingham
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Linfield
Ballymena United
02:00
FT
Portadown
Cliftonville
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Kukësi
Tirana
02:00
FT
Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Ermis
APOEL
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Suwon
Gangwon
02:00
FT
Incheon United
Jeju United
02:00
FT
Seoul
Daegu
02:00
FT
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos
02:00
FT
Deportivo Lara
Yaracuyanos
02:00
FT
Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos
02:00
FT
Caracas
UCV
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Western United
Central Coast Mariners
02:00
FT
Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory