England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Köln
RB Leipzig
02:00
FT
Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen
02:00
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
02:00
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
France

France Coupe de France

02:00
FT
Rumilly Vallières
Toulouse
02:00
FT
Canet Roussillon
Montpellier
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Paços de Ferreira
Farense
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hartberg
St. Pölten
02:00
FT
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
02:00
FT
Austria Wien
Ried
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
02:00
FT
Rizespor
Konyaspor
02:00
FT
Fatih Karagümrük
Göztepe
02:00
FT
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
02:00
FT
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Brentford
Cardiff City
02:00
FT
Norwich City
Watford
02:00
FT
Preston North End
Derby County
02:00
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
02:00
FT
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg
02:00
FT
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
02:00
FT
Würzburger Kickers
Darmstadt 98
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
02:00
FT
Caen
Dunkerque
02:00
FT
Châteauroux
Rodez
02:00
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Sochaux
02:00
FT
Guingamp
Chambly
02:00
FT
Nancy
Ajaccio
02:00
FT
Niort
Troyes
02:00
FT
Paris FC
Clermont
02:00
FT
Pau
Auxerre
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Banfield
Platense
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Šibenik
HNK Gorica
02:00
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
02:00
FT
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
02:00
FT
Jablonec
Karviná
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
02:00
FT
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
02:00
FT
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
02:00
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee
02:00
FT
Greenock Morton
Hearts
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Airdrieonians
East Fife
02:00
FT
Dumbarton
Partick Thistle
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
02:00
FT
Montrose
Cove Rangers
02:00
FT
Peterhead
Falkirk
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Metropolitanos
Melgar
02:00
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Newell's Old Boys
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Olimpia
02:00
FT
Always Ready
Internacional
02:00
FT
Santos
Barcelona
02:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Barry Town United
Penybont
02:00
FT
Caernarfon Town
The New Saints
02:00
FT
Connah's Quay
Bala Town
02:00
FT
Cardiff MU
Haverfordwest County
02:00
FT
Flint Town United
Newtown
02:00
FT
Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth Town
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
León
Juárez
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Universidad de Chile
Unión Española
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

CAN
Abahani
Eagles
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
FT
St Patrick's Athletic
Waterford
02:00
FT
Longford Town
Finn Harps
02:00
FT
Derry City
Dundalk
02:00
FT
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Chiasso
Grasshopper
02:00
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
Kriens
02:00
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
FT
Wil
Aarau
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
02:00
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
02:00
FT
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
02:00
FT
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
02:00
FT
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
02:00
FT
Northampton Town
Ipswich Town
02:00
FT
Rochdale
Blackpool
02:00
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
02:00
FT
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
FT
Hull City
Sunderland
02:00
FT
Peterborough United
Gillingham
02:00
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Tractor
02:00
FT
Sharjah
Pakhtakor
02:00
FT
Al Sadd
Al Wihdat
02:00
FT
Foolad
Al Nassr
02:00
FT
Al Wahda
Al Rayyan
02:00
FT
Persepolis
Goa
POS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Nagoya Grampus
POS
Pohang Steelers
Ratchaburi
POS
United City
Beijing Guoan
POS
Kawasaki Frontale
Winner play-off Path D
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Barrow
Port Vale
02:00
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Carlisle United
02:00
FT
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
02:00
FT
Colchester United
Southend United
02:00
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
02:00
FT
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
02:00
FT
Harrogate Town
Oldham Athletic
02:00
FT
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
02:00
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
02:00
FT
Newport County
Crawley Town
02:00
FT
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
02:00
FT
Walsall
Salford City
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Portadown
Larne
02:00
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
02:00
FT
Cliftonville
Glentoran
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Chippa United
Baroka
02:00
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Swallows
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Gangwon
Gwangju
02:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Suwon
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
02:00
FT
Arda
Etar
02:00
FT
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv