England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Arsenal
Everton
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Augsburg
Köln
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Barcelona
Getafe
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Reims
Olympique Marseille
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Gençlerbirliği
Rizespor
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Karlsruher SC
Würzburger Kickers
02:00
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Erzgebirge Aue
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Helmond Sport
Eindhoven
02:00
FT
NAC Breda
Excelsior
02:00
FT
Ajax II
NEC
02:00
FT
AZ II
Cambuur
02:00
FT
Den Bosch
Roda JC
02:00
FT
Dordrecht
MVV
02:00
FT
De Graafschap
Almere City
02:00
FT
Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
02:00
FT
Podbeskidzie
Lech Poznań
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Bolívar
Arsenal
02:00
FT
River Plate
Corinthians
02:00
FT
Peñarol
Sport Huancayo
02:00
FT
Libertad
Palestino
02:00
FT
RB Bragantino
Deportes Tolima
02:00
FT
Aragua
Lanús
02:00
FT
Grêmio
La Equidad
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Fluminense
River Plate
02:00
FT
Junior
Independiente Santa Fe
02:00
FT
Atlético Nacional
Universidad Católica
USA

USA MLS

02:00
FT
Sporting KC
Orlando City
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff MU
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
02:00
FT
Ayacucho
Cienciano
02:00
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Chiasso
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:00
FT
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
02:00
FT
Grasshopper
Thun
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
San Carlos
02:00
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Herediano
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
Enyimba
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Tractor
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
02:00
FT
Pakhtakor
Sharjah
02:00
FT
Al Wihdat
Al Sadd
02:00
FT
Al Nassr
Foolad
02:00
FT
Al Rayyan
Al Wahda
02:00
FT
Goa
Persepolis
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Mariupol'
Rukh Vynnyky
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Everton
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Hermanos Colmenárez
Estudiantes de Mérida
02:00
FT
Trujillanos
Zamora
02:00
FT
Carabobo
Deportivo Lara
02:00
FT
LALA
Caracas
02:00
FT
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Maritzburg United
Baroka
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Ermis
Doxa
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Finn Harps
St Patrick's Athletic
02:00
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Glentoran
Larne