England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Liverpool
Newcastle United
02:00
FT
West Ham United
Chelsea
02:00
FT
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
02:00
FT
Freiburg
Hoffenheim
02:00
FT
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
02:00
FT
Mainz 05
Bayern Munich
02:00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Elche
Levante
02:00
FT
Real Valladolid
Cádiz
02:00
FT
Valencia
Deportivo Alavés
02:00
FT
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Genoa
Spezia
02:00
FT
Parma
Crotone
02:00
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Saint-Etienne
Brest
02:00
FT
Metz
PSG
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
02:00
FT
PSV
Groningen
02:00
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Ried
St. Pölten
02:00
FT
Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
02:00
FT
Admira
Austria Wien
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
St. Gallen
Vaduz
02:00
FT
Lausanne Sport
Basel
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
02:00
FT
Zenit
Rotor Volgograd
02:00
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
02:00
FT
Tambov
Lokomotiv Moscow
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
02:00
FT
Larissa
OFI
02:00
FT
Atromitos
Lamia
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
02:00
FT
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
02:00
FT
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
02:00
FT
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
02:00
FT
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
02:00
FT
Barnsley
Rotherham United
02:00
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
02:00
FT
Cardiff City
Wycombe Wanderers
02:00
FT
Coventry City
Preston North End
02:00
FT
Derby County
Birmingham City
02:00
FT
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
02:00
FT
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
02:00
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
02:00
FT
Watford
Millwall
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Paderborn
Fortuna Dusseldorf
02:00
FT
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
02:00
FT
Nürnberg
Heidenheim
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
UD Logroñés
FC Cartagena
02:00
FT
Málaga
Fuenlabrada
02:00
FT
Espanyol
Las Palmas
02:00
FT
Ponferradina
Lugo
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Pordenone
Pisa
France

France Ligue 2

02:00
FT
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
02:00
FT
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
02:00
FT
Auxerre
Dunkerque
02:00
FT
Chambly
Nancy
02:00
FT
Guingamp
Paris FC
02:00
FT
Rodez
Le Havre
02:00
FT
Sochaux
Caen
02:00
FT
Valenciennes
Niort
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba SdE
02:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
02:00
FT
Patronato
Sarmiento
02:00
FT
Huracán
Boca Juniors
02:00
FT
Unión
Independiente
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
02:00
FT
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
02:00
FT
České Budějovice
Jablonec
02:00
FT
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
02:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko
Finland

Finland Veikkausliiga

02:00
FT
HJK
Honka
02:00
FT
Inter Turku
KuPS
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
02:00
FT
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
02:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama
02:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
02:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
02:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
02:00
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
02:00
FT
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Russia

Russia FNL

02:00
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
02:00
FT
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
02:00
FT
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
02:00
FT
Shinnik
Krylya Sovetov
02:00
FT
Veles
Irtysh
02:00
FT
Akron
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
02:00
FT
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
02:00
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
02:00
FT
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
02:00
FT
Chayka
Chertanovo
02:00
FT
Baltika
Dinamo Bryansk
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Ayr United
Queen of the South
02:00
FT
Dundee
Raith Rovers
02:00
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
02:00
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
02:00
FT
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
02:00
FT
Falkirk
Cove Rangers
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
East Fife
Dumbarton
02:00
FT
Peterhead
Clyde
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Zlaté Moravce
DAC
02:00
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Ružomberok
Sereď
02:00
FT
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
02:00
FT
Pohronie
Nitra
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
Häcken
Sirius
USA

USA MLS

02:00
FT
Sporting KC
Orlando City
02:00
FT
New York City
Cincinnati
02:00
FT
Nashville SC
Montréal
02:00
FT
Toronto
Vancouver Whitecaps
02:00
FT
SJ Earthquakes
Dallas
02:00
FT
Los Angeles
Seattle Sounders
02:00
FT
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
02:00
FT
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
02:00
FT
New England
D.C. United
02:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Bala Town
Barry Town United
02:00
FT
Penybont
Caernarfon Town
02:00
FT
The New Saints
Connah's Quay
02:00
FT
Newtown
Cefn Druids
02:00
FT
Haverfordwest County
Flint Town United
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
02:00
FT
Tijuana
Necaxa
02:00
FT
Mazatlán
León
02:00
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlético San Luis
02:00
FT
Atlas
Guadalajara
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Dnipro-1
Minai
02:00
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla
02:00
FT
Lviv
Desna
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Everton
02:00
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta
Cobresal
02:00
FT
La Serena
Unión Española
02:00
FT
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
POS
Palestino
Huachipato
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
Dundalk
Drogheda United
02:00
FT
Waterford
Longford Town
02:00
FT
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Ayacucho
Cienciano
02:00
FT
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
02:00
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
02:00
FT
Alianza Universidad
Sport Boys
02:00
FT
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
02:00
FT
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Etar
Slavia Sofia
02:00
FT
Montana
Beroe
USA

USA USL Championship

02:00
FT
Louisville City
Atlanta United II
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Atlético Mineiro
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Kriens
Wil
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Resende
Vasco da Gama
02:00
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
02:00
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Black Leopards
SuperSport United
02:00
FT
Stellenbosch
Bloemfontein Celtic
02:00
FT
Cape Town City
TTM
02:00
FT
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
02:00
FT
Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Balzan
Hibernians
02:00
CAN
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
02:00
CAN
Gzira United
Birkirkara
02:00
CAN
Zejtun Corinthians
Mosta
China PR

China PR China League One

02:00
FT
Zibo Cuju
Zhejiang Professional
02:00
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
BIT
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Alajuelense
Cartaginés
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Istiqlol
Al Hilal
02:00
FT
Shabab Al Ahli
AGMK
02:00
FT
Al Ahli
Al Shorta
02:00
FT
Esteghlal
Al Duhail
POS
Ulsan
BG Pathum United
POS
Winner play-off Path A
Viettel
POS
Nagoya Grampus
Pohang Steelers
POS
Ratchaburi
Johor Darul Ta'zim
POS
Sydney
Tampines Rovers
POS
Gamba Osaka
Jeonbuk Motors
POS
Beijing Guoan
Kawasaki Frontale
POS
Winner play-off Path D
United City
POS
Port
Guangzhou FC
POS
Winner play-off Path B
Kitchee
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Cambridge United
Stevenage
02:00
FT
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
02:00
FT
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
02:00
FT
Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers
02:00
FT
Exeter City
Newport County
02:00
FT
Morecambe
Bolton Wanderers
02:00
FT
Oldham Athletic
Grimsby Town
02:00
FT
Port Vale
Bradford City
02:00
FT
Salford City
Mansfield Town
02:00
FT
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
02:00
FT
Southend United
Leyton Orient
02:00
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Barrow
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Ballymena United
Coleraine
02:00
FT
Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers
02:00
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
02:00
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Portadown
02:00
FT
Glenavon
Linfield
Albania

Albania Superliga

02:00
FT
Kastrioti Krujë
Laçi
02:00
FT
Bylis
Apolonia Fier
02:00
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Skënderbeu Korçë
02:00
FT
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
02:00
FT
Partizani Tirana
Kukësi
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Karmiotissa
Pafos
02:00
FT
Enosis
Nea Salamis
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
02:00
FT
Gwangju
Daegu
02:00
FT
Gangwon
Jeonbuk Motors
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Trujillanos
Zamora
02:00
FT
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
02:00
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
FT
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
02:00
FT
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
02:00
FT
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
02:00
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
02:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
02:00
FT
Gillingham
Northampton Town
02:00
FT
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
02:00
FT
Lincoln City
Hull City
02:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon Town
02:00
FT
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
02:00
FT
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
02:00
FT
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Sydney
02:00
FT
Macarthur
Melbourne City