England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
02:00
FT
Leeds United
Manchester United
02:00
FT
Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion
England

England League Cup

02:00
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Germany

Germany Bundesliga

02:00
FT
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
02:00
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
Arminia Bielefeld
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Huesca
Getafe
02:00
FT
Villarreal
Barcelona
02:00
FT
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
02:00
FT
Sevilla
Granada
02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Atletico Madrid
Italy

Italy Serie A

02:00
FT
Benevento
Udinese
02:00
FT
Fiorentina
Juventus
02:00
FT
Internazionale
Hellas Verona
02:00
FT
Cagliari
Roma
02:00
FT
Atalanta
Bologna
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Nice
Montpellier
02:00
FT
Lens
Nîmes
02:00
FT
Lorient
Bordeaux
02:00
FT
Rennes
Dijon
02:00
FT
Strasbourg
Nantes
02:00
FT
Angers SCO
Monaco
02:00
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Lille
Netherlands

Netherlands Eredivisie

02:00
FT
Emmen
Heracles
02:00
FT
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
02:00
FT
Ajax
AZ
02:00
FT
Twente
Utrecht
02:00
FT
Feyenoord
Vitesse
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Boavista
Marítimo
02:00
FT
Rio Ave
Paços de Ferreira
02:00
FT
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
Belgium

Belgium Cup

02:00
FT
Standard Liège
Genk
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Rapid Wien
Swarovski Tirol
02:00
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
02:00
FT
Sturm Graz
LASK
Switzerland

Switzerland Super League

02:00
FT
Lugano
Servette
02:00
FT
Luzern
Zürich
02:00
FT
Young Boys
Sion
Scotland

Scotland FA Cup

02:00
FT
Aberdeen
Dundee United
02:00
FT
Rangers
St. Johnstone
Russia

Russia Premier League

02:00
FT
Ufa
Sochi
02:00
FT
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
02:00
FT
Rostov
Arsenal Tula
02:00
FT
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
Greece

Greece Super League 1

02:00
FT
PAOK
Panathinaikos
02:00
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
02:00
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragücü
02:00
FT
Gaziantep FK
BB Erzurumspor
02:00
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
02:00
FT
Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Reading
Swansea City
02:00
FT
Bristol City
Luton Town
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Sandhausen
Hannover 96
02:00
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
02:00
FT
St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Edirnespor
Bucaspor 1928
02:00
FT
Çankaya FK
Artvin Hopaspor
02:00
FT
Diyarbekirspor
Belediye Derincespor
02:00
FT
Ofspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Antalya Kemerspor
Manisaspor
02:00
FT
Payasspor
Kızılcabölükspor
02:00
FT
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Tokatspor
Ceyhanspor
02:00
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
02:00
FT
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Mardin Fosfat
02:00
FT
Halide Edip Adıvar
Kahta 02 Spor
02:00
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karaman Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Çengelköyspor
Yomraspor
02:00
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Tekirdağspor
02:00
FT
Ağrı 1970
Fethiyespor
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Altındağ Spor
02:00
FT
Somaspor
Erbaaspor
02:00
FT
Karşıyaka
Osmaniyespor
02:00
FT
Çarşambaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
02:00
FT
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
02:00
FT
Arhavispor
Esenler Erokspor
02:00
FT
Çatalcaspor
Gölcükspor
02:00
FT
Cizrespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Turkey

Turkey 3. Lig

02:00
FT
Silivrispor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
02:00
FT
Muğlaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
02:00
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
02:00
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kestelspor
02:00
FT
Adıyaman 1954
Bayrampaşaspor
02:00
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02:00
FT
Modafen
Düzcespor
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Real Oviedo
Girona
02:00
FT
Mirandés
Almería
02:00
FT
Alcorcón
Leganes
02:00
FT
Tenerife
Castellón
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Racing Club
Colón
02:00
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
02:00
FT
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
02:00
FT
Huracán
Boca Juniors
02:00
FT
Unión
Independiente
02:00
FT
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
02:00
FT
Atlético Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Rijeka
Osijek
02:00
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
Czech Republic

Czech Republic Czech Liga

02:00
FT
Zlín
Pardubice
02:00
FT
Karviná
Příbram
02:00
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
02:00
FT
Sparta Praha
Opava
02:00
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Brøndby
Randers
02:00
FT
AGF
København
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Horsens
AaB
02:00
FT
SønderjyskE
Vejle
02:00
FT
OB
Lyngby
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Volendam
Telstar
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
02:00
FT
Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin
02:00
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
Turkey

Turkey 1. Lig

02:00
FT
Adanaspor
Ümraniyespor
02:00
FT
Balıkesirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
02:00
FT
Boluspor
Samsunspor
02:00
FT
Akhisarspor
Altay
02:00
FT
Tuzlaspor
Adana Demirspor
02:00
FT
Menemenspor
Eskişehirspor
02:00
FT
Bursaspor
İstanbulspor
02:00
FT
Ankaraspor
Bandırmaspor
02:00
FT
Altınordu
Giresunspor
Slovakia

Slovakia Super Liga

02:00
FT
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
Sweden

Sweden Allsvenskan

02:00
FT
Norrköping
Halmstad
02:00
FT
Kalmar
Örebro
02:00
FT
Varberg
Djurgården
02:00
FT
AIK
Hammarby
02:00
FT
Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
USA

USA MLS

02:00
FT
Los Angeles
Seattle Sounders
02:00
FT
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
02:00
FT
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
02:00
FT
New England
D.C. United
02:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
02:00
FT
Colorado Rapids
Austin
02:00
FT
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
02:00
FT
LA Galaxy
New York RB
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlético San Luis
02:00
FT
Atlas
Guadalajara
02:00
FT
Tigres UANL
Monterrey
02:00
FT
Toluca
América
Ukraine

Ukraine Premier League

02:00
FT
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
02:00
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets'
02:00
FT
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
02:00
FT
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
02:00
FT
Libertad
Nacional
Europe

Europe UEFA Women's Champions League

02:00
FT
PSG (1)
(2) Barcelona
02:00
FT
Bayern München (1)
(4) Chelsea
Brazil

Brazil Mineiro 1

02:00
FT
Athletic Club
Atlético Mineiro
02:00
FT
Cruzeiro
CA Patrocinense
02:00
FT
URT
América Mineiro
02:00
FT
Boa
Caldense
02:00
FT
Coimbra
Uberlândia
02:00
FT
Tombense
Pouso Alegre
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
POS
Palestino
Huachipato
02:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
02:00
FT
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
Brazil

Brazil Carioca 1

02:00
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
02:00
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista
02:00
FT
Fluminense
Madureira
02:00
FT
Bangu
Nova Iguaçu
02:00
FT
Botafogo
Macaé
USA

USA USL Championship

02:00
FT
Louisville City
Atlanta United II
02:00
FT
OKC Energy
FC Tulsa
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
Cyprus

Cyprus 1. Division

02:00
FT
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
China PR

China PR China League One

02:00
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shaanxi Chang'an
02:00
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Xinjiang Tianshan
02:00
FT
Nanjing City
Nantong Zhiyun
02:00
FT
Kunshan
Beijing BSU
Malta

Malta Premier League

02:00
CAN
Sliema Wanderers
Tarxien Rainbows
02:00
CAN
Valletta
Lija Athletic
02:00
CAN
Sirens
Senglea Athletic
02:00
CAN
Gudja United
Santa Lucia
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
Alajuelense
Cartaginés
02:00
FT
Municipal Grecia
Guadalupe
02:00
FT
Jicaral
Sporting San José
02:00
FT
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
02:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
02:00
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
FT
Aragua
Gran Valencia
02:00
FT
UCV
Monagas
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
POS
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
02:00
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Esteghlal
Al Duhail
POS
Ulsan
BG Pathum United
POS
Winner play-off Path A
Viettel
POS
Nagoya Grampus
Pohang Steelers
POS
Ratchaburi
Johor Darul Ta'zim
POS
Sydney
Tampines Rovers
POS
Gamba Osaka
Jeonbuk Motors
POS
Beijing Guoan
Kawasaki Frontale
POS
Winner play-off Path D
United City
POS
Port
Guangzhou FC
POS
Winner play-off Path B
Kitchee
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Incheon United
Ulsan
02:00
FT
Suwon
Seoul
02:00
FT
Seongnam
Suwon Bluewings
Bulgaria

Bulgaria First League

02:00
FT
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
02:00
FT
Tsarsko selo
Arda