Europe

Europe UEFA Champions League

02:00
FT
Real Madrid (0)
(2) Chelsea
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Moreirense
Porto
02:00
FT
Farense
Portimonense
Austria

Austria Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
02:00
FT
Austria Wien
Admira
02:00
FT
St. Pölten
Ried
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
Hatayspor
Gençlerbirliği
England

England Championship

02:00
FT
Brentford
Rotherham United
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
Italy

Italy Serie B

02:00
FT
Pescara
Virtus Entella
02:00
FT
Empoli
Chievo
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Cove Rangers
Partick Thistle
02:00
FT
Airdrieonians
Montrose
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Bahia
Guabirá
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Flamengo
Unión La Calera
02:00
FT
LDU Quito
Vélez Sarsfield
02:00
FT
Atlético Mineiro
América de Cali
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Penybont
Barry Town United
02:00
FT
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
02:00
FT
Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU
02:00
FT
Newtown
Flint Town United
02:00
FT
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Pachuca
Santos Laguna
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Audax Italiano
Melipilla
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

02:00
CAN
Shabab Al Am'ari
Al Kuwait
England

England League One

02:00
FT
Sunderland
Blackpool
02:00
FT
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
02:00
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
02:00
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
02:00
FT
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
02:00
FT
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
02:00
FT
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Newport County
Scunthorpe United
02:00
FT
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
02:00
FT
Bradford City
Salford City
02:00
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
02:00
FT
Exeter City
Grimsby Town
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Shabab Al Ahli
Istiqlol
02:00
FT
AGMK
Al Hilal
02:00
FT
Al Shorta
Al Duhail
02:00
FT
Al Ahli
Esteghlal
POS
BG Pathum United
Viettel
POS
Winner play-off Path A
Ulsan
POS
Pohang Steelers
Johor Darul Ta'zim
POS
Ratchaburi
Nagoya Grampus
POS
Sydney
Gamba Osaka
POS
Jeonbuk Motors
Tampines Rovers
POS
Kawasaki Frontale
United City
POS
Winner play-off Path D
Beijing Guoan
POS
Guangzhou FC
Kitchee
POS
Winner play-off Path B
Port
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

02:00
FT
San Carlos
Pérez Zeledón
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United
02:00
FT
Swallows
SuperSport United
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Sydney
Melbourne Victory