Europe

Europe UEFA Europa League

02:00
FT
Manchester United (2)
(3) Roma
02:00
FT
Villarreal (0)
(0) Arsenal
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Barcelona
Granada
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
Turkey

Turkey Süper Lig

02:00
FT
BB Erzurumspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
02:00
FT
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
02:00
FT
Ankaragücü
Gaziantep FK
02:00
FT
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Greece

Greece Cup

02:00
FT
PAOK (1)
(0) AEK Athens
Germany

Germany 2. Bundesliga

02:00
FT
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
Japan

Japan J1 League

02:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
N/C America

N/C America Concacaf Champions League

02:00
FT
Columbus Crew (0)
(3) Monterrey
02:00
FT
Portland Timbers (1)
(3) América
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
02:00
FT
Montrose
Cove Rangers
Scotland

Scotland League One

02:00
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
02:00
FT
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
02:00
FT
Independiente
City Torque
02:00
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
02:00
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Metropolitanos
02:00
FT
Melgar
Aucas
02:00
FT
Sport Huancayo
River Plate
02:00
FT
Corinthians
Peñarol
02:00
FT
Emelec
RB Bragantino
02:00
FT
Deportes Tolima
Talleres de Córdoba
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Universitario
02:00
FT
Olimpia
Always Ready
02:00
FT
Barcelona
The Strongest
02:00
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
Fluminense
02:00
FT
River Plate
Junior
02:00
FT
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
02:00
FT
São Paulo
Rentistas
02:00
FT
Nacional
Atlético Nacional
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Argentinos Juniors
02:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo La Guaira
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

02:00
FT
Enyimba
Orlando Pirates
02:00
FT
ES Sétif
Al Ahli Benghazi
02:00
FT
RSB Berkane
Cotonsport
02:00
FT
Kabylie
NAPSA Stars
02:00
FT
CS Sfaxien
Jaraaf
02:00
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Salitas
02:00
FT
Raja Casablanca
Nkana
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
China PR

China PR China League One

02:00
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zibo Cuju
02:00
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Sichuan Jiuniu
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Pakhtakor
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
02:00
FT
Sharjah
Tractor
02:00
FT
Al Sadd
Al Nassr
02:00
FT
Al Wihdat
Foolad
02:00
FT
Persepolis
Al Rayyan
02:00
FT
Goa
Al Wahda
POS
BG Pathum United
Viettel
POS
Winner play-off Path A
Ulsan
POS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Pohang Steelers
POS
Nagoya Grampus
Ratchaburi
POS
Sydney
Gamba Osaka
POS
Jeonbuk Motors
Tampines Rovers
POS
United City
Kawasaki Frontale
POS
Beijing Guoan
Winner play-off Path D
POS
Guangzhou FC
Kitchee
POS
Winner play-off Path B
Port
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia
02:00
FT
Monagas
LALA