England

England Premier League

02:00
FT
Southampton
Leicester City
Germany

Germany DFB Pokal

02:00
FT
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
Spain

Spain La Liga

02:00
FT
Celta Vigo
Levante
France

France Ligue 1

02:00
FT
Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
Portugal

Portugal Primeira Liga

02:00
FT
Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses
02:00
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense
02:00
FT
Tondela
Benfica
02:00
FT
Porto
Famalicão
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

02:00
FT
Antwerp
Genk
Spain

Spain Segunda División

02:00
FT
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

02:00
FT
Colón
Arsenal
02:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Patronato
Croatia

Croatia 1. HNL

02:00
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
Denmark

Denmark Superliga

02:00
FT
Horsens
Vejle
02:00
FT
AaB
Lyngby
Netherlands

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

02:00
FT
Almere City
Ajax II
02:00
FT
Cambuur
De Graafschap
02:00
FT
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
02:00
FT
Excelsior
Dordrecht
02:00
FT
MVV
Volendam
02:00
FT
TOP Oss
Utrecht II
02:00
FT
Roda JC
AZ II
02:00
FT
Telstar
PSV II
Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa

02:00
FT
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
02:00
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
Scotland

Scotland Championship

02:00
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
02:00
FT
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
02:00
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
02:00
FT
Queen of the South
Dundee
02:00
FT
Raith Rovers
Hearts
South America

South America CONMEBOL Sudamericana

02:00
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
02:00
FT
Sport Huancayo
River Plate
02:00
FT
Corinthians
Peñarol
02:00
FT
Palestino
Atlético Goianiense
02:00
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Libertad
02:00
FT
La Equidad
Aragua
02:00
FT
Lanús
Grêmio
South America

South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

02:00
FT
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
02:00
FT
São Paulo
Rentistas
02:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Argentinos Juniors
Wales

Wales Premier League

02:00
FT
Cardiff MU
Aberystwyth Town
02:00
FT
Cefn Druids
Newtown
Peru

Peru Primera División

02:00
FT
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
02:00
FT
Universidad San Martín
Academia Cantolao
02:00
FT
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
Mexico

Mexico Liga MX

02:00
FT
Atlético San Luis
Pachuca
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

02:00
FT
Nacional
Guaireña
Switzerland

Switzerland Challenge League

02:00
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Kriens
02:00
FT
Thun
Chiasso
02:00
FT
Aarau
Grasshopper
02:00
FT
Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax
USA

USA USL Championship

02:00
FT
New York RB II
Hartford Athletic
Chile

Chile Primera División

02:00
FT
Everton
La Serena
Australia

Australia A-League

02:00
FT
Adelaide United
Western United
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

02:00
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
China PR

China PR China League One

02:00
FT
Shaanxi Chang'an
Meizhou Hakka
02:00
FT
Beijing BSU
Jiangxi Beidamen
02:00
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Nanjing City
02:00
FT
Heilongjiang Ice City
Wuhan Three Towns
England

England League Two

02:00
FT
Harrogate Town
Cambridge United
South Africa

South Africa PSL

02:00
FT
Maritzburg United
Swallows
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia
02:00
FT
Zamora
Hermanos Colmenárez
02:00
FT
Gran Valencia
Academia Puerto Cabello
02:00
FT
Monagas
LALA
02:00
FT
Atlético Venezuela
UCV
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

02:00
FT
Al Hilal
Shabab Al Ahli
02:00
FT
Istiqlol
AGMK
02:00
FT
Esteghlal
Al Shorta
02:00
FT
Al Duhail
Al Ahli
POS
Viettel
BG Pathum United
POS
Ulsan
Winner play-off Path A
POS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Pohang Steelers
POS
Nagoya Grampus
Ratchaburi
POS
Gamba Osaka
Sydney
POS
Tampines Rovers
Jeonbuk Motors
POS
United City
Kawasaki Frontale
POS
Beijing Guoan
Winner play-off Path D
POS
Kitchee
Guangzhou FC
POS
Port
Winner play-off Path B
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

02:00
FT
Seoul
Seongnam
Republic of Ireland

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

02:00
FT
St Patrick's Athletic
Longford Town
02:00
FT
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
02:00
FT
Bohemians
Derry City
02:00
FT
Waterford
Dundalk
02:00
FT
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers