Európa

Európa Bajnokok Ligája

20:00
FT
Chelsea (1)
(1) Real Madrid
Portugália

Portugália Primeira Liga

19:00
FT
Marítimo
Gil Vicente
19:00
FT
Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
21:15
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Svájc

Svájc Schweizer Pokal

16:00
FT
Servette
St. Gallen
Görögország

Görögország Super League 1

15:15
FT
Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
17:30
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
19:30
FT
AEK Athens
PAOK
Horvátország

Horvátország 1. HNL

17:00
FT
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
Észak- és Közép-Amerika

Észak- és Közép-Amerika Concacaf Champions League

01:00
FT
Philadelphia Union (3)
(0) Atlanta United
03:15
FT
Cruz Azul (3)
(1) Toronto
Lengyelország

Lengyelország Ekstraklasa

18:00
FT
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
Románia

Románia Liga I

10:00
FT
Astra
UTA Arad
12:15
FT
Hermannstadt
Viitorul
14:30
FT
Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti
Románia

Románia Liga I

17:00
FT
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
Oroszország

Oroszország FNL

10:00
FT
Spartak Moskva II
Krylya Sovetov
Szlovénia

Szlovénia 1. SNL

14:00
FT
Mura
Koper
16:15
FT
Domžale
Olimpija
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
Huachipato
Rosario Central
23:15
FT
Bahia
Independiente
23:15
FT
City Torque
Guabirá
23:15
FT
Bolívar
Ceará
23:15
FT
Metropolitanos
Aucas
01:30
FT
Melgar
Athletico Paranaense
03:00
FT
Palestino
Newell's Old Boys
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

01:30
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
23:00
FT
Independiente Valle
Universitario
01:00
FT
Internacional
Olimpia
23:15
FT
Santos
The Strongest
01:30
FT
Barcelona
Boca Juniors
23:00
FT
Racing Club
São Paulo
01:00
FT
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
23:15
FT
Unión La Calera
Vélez Sarsfield
01:30
FT
LDU Quito
Flamengo
23:15
FT
Atlético Mineiro
Cerro Porteño
Japán

Japán J-League Cup

06:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
07:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
FT
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
07:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
06:00
FT
Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
08:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
06:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
06:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
Japán

Japán J3 League

08:00
FT
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Cup

14:30
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica (0)
(3) Slovan Bratislava
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság Cup

16:30
FT
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Németország

Németország 3. Liga

18:00
FT
Uerdingen
Viktoria Köln
18:00
FT
MSV Duisburg
Bayern München II
18:00
FT
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
18:00
FT
Zwickau
Meppen
18:00
FT
Saarbrücken
Magdeburg
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

17:30
FT
Preußen Münster
Lippstadt 08
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Globo
ABC
00:45
FT
Força e Luz
América RN
Brazília

Brazília Piauiense

19:45
FT
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
19:45
FT
Altos
Fluminense PI
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

00:00
FT
Barretos
Desportivo Brasil
00:00
FT
Batatais
Capivariano
00:00
FT
Comercial
Nacional SP
00:00
FT
Rio Preto
Primavera SP
02:00
FT
Bandeirante SP
Marília
02:00
FT
Linense
Votuporanguense
02:00
FT
Noroeste
Penapolense
02:00
FT
São José EC
Olímpia
Németország

Németország Frauen Bundesliga

18:15
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGS Essen
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Copa de la Reina

12:00
FT
Levante
Granadilla Tenerife
18:00
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
Anglia

Anglia Women's Super League

17:30
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:00
FT
Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal
Brazília

Brazília Alagoano

00:00
FT
Murici
ASA
00:00
FT
Coruripe
Aliança AL
00:00
FT
CSE
CSA
00:00
FT
CRB
Jacyobá
Brazília

Brazília Baiano 1

23:30
FT
Bahia de Feira
UNIRB
23:30
FT
Doce Mel
Juazeirense
23:30
FT
Jacuipense
Bahia
23:30
FT
Vitória
Fluminense de Feira
23:30
FT
Vitória da Conquista
Atlético Alagoinhas
Brazília

Brazília Mineiro 1

23:00
FT
URT
Pouso Alegre
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

19:30
FT
Pacajus
Fortaleza
19:30
FT
Caucaia
Atlético Cearense
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

22:45
FT
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
01:00
FT
Santa Cruz
Afogados
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

19:00
FT
Retrô
Central
19:00
FT
Sete de Setembro PE
Acadêmica Vitória
Brazília

Brazília Sergipano 1

21:00
FT
Sergipe (1)
(0) Confiança
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

01:00
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

16:00
FT
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
18:00
FT
Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

13:00
FT
Van
Ararat
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

15:30
FT
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
17:00
FT
Trans
Tammeka
17:30
FT
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

20:30
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Mokawloon
20:30
FT
Aswan
Al Masry
20:30
FT
Ismaily
El Gouna
20:30
FT
Misr Lel Makasa
El Geish
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

21:30
FT
Firpo (3)
(1) Isidro Metapán
22:00
FT
Águila (1)
(2) Alianza
22:30
FT
FAS (1)
(2) Municipal Limeño
Guatemala

Guatemala Liga Nacional

20:00
FT
Deportivo Sanarate (1)
(4) Guastatoya
Szerbia

Szerbia Super Liga

15:00
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
Metalac GM
15:00
FT
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
15:00
FT
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
15:00
FT
Partizan
Bačka Topola
17:05
FT
Rad Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

19:40
FT
Al Nassr
Al Faisaly
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

14:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Tunézia

Tunézia Ligue 1

13:30
FT
Club Africain
ES Tunis
13:30
FT
Stade Tunisien
Etoile du Sahel
13:30
FT
Olympique Béja
Ben Guerdane
13:30
FT
Rejiche
Métlaoui
13:30
FT
Kairouan
Bizertin
13:30
FT
CS Sfaxien
Soliman
13:30
FT
Tataouine
Monastir
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

08:00
FT
Southern District
Resources Capital
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Premier League

12:00
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol'
17:00
FT
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
FT
Vorskla
Desna
17:00
FT
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Algéria

Algéria Ligue 1

22:30
FT
Belouizdad
Aïn M'lila
22:30
FT
MC Alger
USM Bel Abbès
22:30
FT
ES Sétif
USM Alger
22:30
FT
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
22:30
FT
Saoura
Olympique Médéa
22:30
FT
MC Oran
NA Hussein Dey
22:30
FT
WA Tlemcen
CS Constantine
22:30
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Kabylie
Banglades

Banglades Premier League

11:00
FT
Saif
Mohammedan Dhaka
14:00
FT
Arambagh
Abahani Chittagong
16:00
FT
Sheikh Jamal
Muktijoddha SKC
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Brisbane Roar
Western United
12:20
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne City
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Enyimba
Ifeanyi Uba
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

14:00
CAN
Riga
Ventspils
15:00
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
16:00
FT
Metta / LU
Liepāja
Kína

Kína China League One

09:00
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Zhejiang Professional
12:35
FT
Shaanxi Chang'an
Xinjiang Tianshan
08:00
FT
Kunshan
Chengdu Rongcheng
12:35
FT
Jiangxi Beidamen
Nanjing City
12:35
FT
BIT
Heilongjiang Ice City
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

05:30
FT
Gimcheon Sangmu
Busan IPark
05:30
FT
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeonnam Dragons
08:00
FT
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam
10:30
FT
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
Kolumbia

Kolumbia Primera B

21:15
FT
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
Japán

Japán J2 League

06:00
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
06:00
FT
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
06:00
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Mito Hollyhock
06:00
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Machida Zelvia
06:00
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
JEF United
06:00
FT
Ehime
Júbilo Iwata
06:00
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
07:00
FT
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
07:00
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
08:00
FT
Tochigi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00
FT
Ryūkyū
Kyoto Sanga
Dánia

Dánia 1. Division

17:30
FT
Hvidovre
Kolding
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság FNL

14:00
FT
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
FT
Líšeň
Táborsko
16:00
FT
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
16:00
FT
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
16:00
FT
Blansko
Chrudim
16:30
FT
Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

16:30
FT
TPS
VPS
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

16:00
FT
Sūduva
Riteriai
Malajzia

Malajzia Super League

14:15
FT
Sabah
Melaka United
15:00
FT
Pahang
Selangor
15:00
FT
Petaling Jaya City
Perak
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

02:00
FT
Motagua (1)
(1) Vida
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

15:30
FT
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
FT
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
Kína

Kína CSL

11:00
FT
Tianjin Tigers
Hebei
13:00
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

17:30
FT
AEL
Anorthosis
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

15:00
FT
APOEL
Pafos
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga de Expansión MX

23:00
FT
Tepatitlán (1)
(1) Mineros de Zacatecas