Európa

Európa Európa Liga

20:00
FT
Roma (2)
(6) Manchester United
20:00
FT
Arsenal (1)
(2) Villarreal
Németország

Németország Bundesliga

17:30
FT
Hertha BSC
Freiburg
Portugália

Portugália Primeira Liga

21:15
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
15:00
FT
Moreirense
Nacional
17:00
FT
Belenenses
Portimonense
18:30
FT
Benfica
Porto
20:30
FT
Farense
Vitória Guimarães
Törökország

Törökország 3. Lig

14:00
FT
Arnavutköy Belediyespor (0)
(2) Bucaspor 1928
14:00
FT
Ofspor (0)
(1) Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
14:00
FT
İskenderun (3)
(2) Belediye Kütahyaspor
14:00
FT
Yomraspor (1)
(0) Fethiyespor
14:00
FT
Çatalcaspor (1)
(2) Esenler Erokspor
14:00
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (1)
(1) Bursa Yıldırımspor
14:00
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor (3)
(0) Düzcespor
18:30
FT
Isparta 32 Spor (2)
(2) İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Észak- és Közép-Amerika

Észak- és Közép-Amerika Concacaf Champions League

01:00
FT
Monterrey (2)
(2) Columbus Crew
03:15
FT
América (1)
(1) Portland Timbers
Románia

Románia Liga I

12:30
FT
Argeș
Voluntari
Románia

Románia Liga I

15:00
FT
Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
17:45
FT
Botoşani
FCSB
Skócia

Skócia League One

19:00
FT
Clyde
East Fife
Szlovénia

Szlovénia 1. SNL

16:00
FT
Aluminij
Gorica
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
Huachipato
Rosario Central
23:15
FT
City Torque
Guabirá
23:15
FT
Bolívar
Ceará
23:15
FT
Arsenal
Jorge Wilstermann
23:15
FT
Libertad
Atlético Goianiense
01:30
FT
RB Bragantino
Talleres de Córdoba
23:15
FT
Grêmio
Aragua
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

23:00
FT
Independiente Valle
Universitario
01:00
FT
Internacional
Olimpia
23:00
FT
Always Ready
Deportivo Táchira
01:00
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
River Plate
01:00
FT
Junior
Fluminense
23:00
FT
Racing Club
São Paulo
01:00
FT
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
03:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Nacional
23:00
FT
Atlético Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
Brazília

Brazília Baiano 1

23:30
FT
Bahia de Feira
UNIRB
23:30
FT
Doce Mel
Juazeirense
23:30
FT
Jacuipense
Bahia
23:30
FT
Vitória
Fluminense de Feira
23:30
FT
Vitória da Conquista
Atlético Alagoinhas
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

01:00
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
00:00
FT
Novorizontino
Botafogo SP
00:00
FT
São Bento
Inter de Limeira
01:00
FT
Palmeiras
Santos
01:00
FT
Santo André
Mirassol
Brazília

Brazília Mineiro 1

23:00
FT
URT
Pouso Alegre
Brazília

Brazília Paranaense 1

21:40
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

00:45
FT
Força e Luz
América RN
19:00
FT
ASSU
Palmeira
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

00:00
FT
Juventus
Portuguesa
00:00
FT
Água Santa
Oeste
00:00
FT
Atibaia
Velo Clube
00:00
FT
Sertãozinho
RB Brasil
Franciaország

Franciaország Feminine Division 1

17:30
FT
Paris FC
PSG
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:00
FT
Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal
00:00
FT
Treze
Nacional de Patos
Brazília

Brazília Alagoano

00:00
FT
Murici
ASA
00:00
FT
Coruripe
Aliança AL
00:00
FT
CSE
CSA
00:00
FT
CRB
Jacyobá
Brazília

Brazília Goiano 1

00:30
FT
Vila Nova (1)
(0) Aparecidense
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

22:45
FT
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
01:00
FT
Santa Cruz
Afogados
Brazília

Brazília Sergipano 1

21:00
FT
Lagarto (2)
(0) Itabaiana
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

01:45
FT
Ferroviário
Icasa
00:00
FT
Ceará
Crato
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

03:30
FT
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights
01:00
FT
Rio Grande Valley
San Diego Loyal
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

13:00
FT
Happy Valley
Pegasus
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

12:00
FT
Alashkert
Pyunik
16:00
FT
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

15:30
FT
Montana
Etar
17:45
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

20:30
FT
Ghazl El Mehalla
ENPPI
20:30
FT
Wadi Degla
Pyramids
20:30
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Ahly
20:30
FT
Zamalek
Smouha
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Zulia
Zamora
00:00
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Melbourne Victory
Macarthur
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

16:00
FT
Orlando Pirates
Black Leopards
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

02:00
FT
Santa Tecla (2)
(1) Once Deportivo
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

17:00
FT
Enosis
Karmiotissa
Kína

Kína China League One

12:35
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing BSU
08:30
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Shenyang
12:35
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
Guizhou
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

20:15
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík
Fjölnir
20:15
FT
Fram
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Premier League

17:00
FT
Inhulets'
Lviv
17:00
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpik Donetsk
17:35
FT
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dánia

Dánia 1. Division

18:00
FT
Hobro
Fremad Amager
18:00
FT
Skive
Vendsyssel
Dánia

Dánia 1. Division

18:00
FT
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
Guatemala

Guatemala Liga Nacional

02:00
FT
Sacachispas (0)
(1) Comunicaciones
19:00
FT
Iztapa (0)
(0) Municipal
22:30
FT
Cobán Imperial (0)
(3) Santa Lucía
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

02:00
FT
Honduras Progreso (2)
(3) UPNFM
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

02:00
FT
Olimpia (0)
(0) Real España
Kolumbia

Kolumbia Primera B

21:15
FT
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
16:00
FT
Atlético Huila
Cortuluá
21:15
FT
Valledupar
Deportes Quindío