Anglia

Anglia Premier League

12:00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:05
FT
Aston Villa
Manchester United
16:30
FT
West Ham United
Everton
19:00
FT
Arsenal
West Bromwich Albion
Németország

Németország Bundesliga

12:30
FT
Köln
Freiburg
14:30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05
17:00
FT
Hertha BSC
Arminia Bielefeld
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División

13:00
FT
Getafe
Eibar
15:15
FT
Valencia
Real Valladolid
17:30
FT
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
20:00
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A

11:30
FT
Genoa
Sassuolo
14:00
FT
Parma
Atalanta
14:00
FT
Benevento
Cagliari
14:00
FT
Hellas Verona
Torino
17:00
FT
Roma
Crotone
19:45
FT
Juventus
Milan
Franciaország

Franciaország Ligue 1

12:00
FT
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille
14:00
FT
Angers SCO
Dijon
14:00
FT
Metz
Nîmes
14:00
FT
Nice
Brest
14:00
FT
Strasbourg
Montpellier
16:05
FT
Reims
Monaco
20:00
FT
Rennes
PSG
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie

11:15
FT
Emmen
Groningen
13:30
FT
Feyenoord
Ajax
13:30
FT
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
15:45
FT
Willem II
PSV
Portugália

Portugália Primeira Liga

15:00
FT
Paços de Ferreira
Marítimo
20:00
FT
Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

15:00
FT
Mechelen
KV Oostende
Ausztria

Ausztria Bundesliga

13:30
FT
LASK
Swarovski Tirol
13:30
FT
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
16:00
FT
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Svájc

Svájc Super League

15:00
FT
Lausanne Sport
Zürich
15:00
FT
Luzern
Servette
15:00
FT
St. Gallen
Sion
Skócia

Skócia FA Cup

14:15
FT
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
Görögország

Görögország Super League 1

13:00
FT
PAOK
Aris
15:15
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
17:30
FT
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
Németország

Németország 2. Bundesliga

12:30
FT
Heidenheim
Sandhausen
12:30
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Paderborn
12:30
FT
Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

13:00
FT
Mirandés
Fuenlabrada
15:00
FT
Real Oviedo
Sabadell
17:15
FT
FC Cartagena
Castellón
17:15
FT
UD Logroñés
Girona
Argentína

Argentína Liga Profesional Argentina

14:00
FT
Arsenal
Central Córdoba SdE
16:10
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
18:30
FT
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
18:30
FT
River Plate
Aldosivi
18:30
FT
Platense
Rosario Central
22:00
FT
Patronato
Boca Juniors
22:00
FT
Huracán
Independiente
22:00
FT
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
01:00
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
Horvátország

Horvátország 1. HNL

18:00
FT
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság Czech Liga

14:00
FT
Karviná
Slovácko
14:00
FT
České Budějovice
Pardubice
16:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
18:30
FT
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

15:00
FT
Randers
AGF
17:00
FT
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

13:00
FT
Lyngby
Horsens
13:00
FT
Vejle
SønderjyskE
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

14:00
FT
Inter Turku
Haka
16:30
FT
Mariehamn
Oulu
Japán

Japán J1 League

05:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
06:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama
06:00
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
07:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Consadole Sapporo
08:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Vegalta Sendai
09:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

17:00
FT
Bodø / Glimt
Tromsø
17:00
FT
Molde
Kristiansund
17:00
FT
Viking
Brann
19:00
FT
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
Lengyelország

Lengyelország Ekstraklasa

14:00
FT
Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
16:30
FT
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
Románia

Románia Liga I

12:00
FT
UTA Arad
Politehnica Iași
14:30
FT
Viitorul
Argeș
Románia

Románia Liga I

17:00
FT
Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani
Törökország

Törökország 1. Lig

16:00
FT
Altay
Bandırmaspor
16:00
FT
Balıkesirspor
Altınordu
16:00
FT
Bursaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
16:00
FT
Ankaraspor
İstanbulspor
18:30
FT
Menemenspor
Adana Demirspor
18:30
FT
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
18:30
FT
Tuzlaspor
Giresunspor
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

17:00
FT
Slovan Bratislava
DAC
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

17:00
FT
Nitra
Sereď
Szlovénia

Szlovénia 1. SNL

14:00
FT
Gorica
Domžale
15:45
FT
Olimpija
Maribor
19:00
FT
Koper
Aluminij
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

14:00
FT
Degerfors
Djurgården
14:00
FT
Mjällby
Östersunds FK
16:30
FT
Malmö FF
Varberg
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

12:00
FT
Vasalund
Norrby
14:00
FT
Brage
Helsingborg
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

23:00
FT
Orlando City
New York City
01:00
FT
LA Galaxy
Los Angeles
03:00
FT
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
18:00
FT
Inter Miami
Atlanta United
20:00
FT
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
00:30
FT
Sporting KC
Austin
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság FNL

09:15
FT
Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim
16:00
FT
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
Argentína

Argentína Prim B Metro

19:30
FT
Fénix
Comunicaciones
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

16:30
FT
RoPS
MP
16:30
FT
Klubi-04
KPV
16:30
FT
MuSa
JIPPO
16:30
FT
EIF
Jaro
Japán

Japán J2 League

05:00
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Júbilo Iwata
05:00
FT
Sagamihara
Machida Zelvia
06:00
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi
06:00
FT
JEF United
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
06:00
FT
Albirex Niigata
Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Renofa Yamaguchi
06:00
FT
Kyoto Sanga
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
FT
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
08:00
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
V-Varen Nagasaki
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

12:30
CAN
Optik Rathenow
Chemie Leipzig
12:30
CAN
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
12:30
CAN
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
12:30
CAN
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
CAN
BFC Dynamo
Auerbach
12:30
CAN
Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin
12:30
CAN
BAK '07
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
CAN
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg
12:30
CAN
Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia
12:30
CAN
Bischofswerdaer FV
Altglienicke
Portugália

Portugália Segunda Liga

14:00
FT
Cova Piedade
Vizela
15:00
FT
Arouca
Casa Pia
17:30
FT
Leixões
Porto II
20:30
FT
Varzim
Penafiel
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

12:00
FT
Umeå FC
IF Karlstad
12:00
FT
Hammarby Talang
Gefle
14:00
FT
Haninge
Piteå
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

12:00
FT
Qviding FIF
Linköping City
15:00
FT
Trollhättan
Assyriska Turabdin
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

14:00
FT
Lecco
Grosseto
14:30
FT
Palermo
Teramo
16:30
FT
Pro Patria
Juventus II
16:30
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pontedera
16:30
FT
Matelica Calcio
Sambenedettese
16:30
FT
Juve Stabia
Casertana
16:30
FT
Catania
Foggia
Anglia

Anglia League One

12:00
FT
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
12:00
FT
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
12:00
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
12:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
12:00
FT
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
12:00
FT
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
12:00
FT
Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon
12:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
12:00
FT
Oxford United
Burton Albion
12:00
FT
Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
12:00
FT
Sunderland
Northampton Town
12:00
FT
Wigan Athletic
Swindon Town
Argentína

Argentína Torneo Federal A

19:30
FT
Douglas Haig
Boca Unidos
19:30
FT
Racing Córdoba
Gimnasia y Tiro
19:30
FT
Unión Sunchales
Defensores Belgrano VR
19:45
FT
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
20:00
FT
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida G.
20:30
FT
Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentína

Argentína Torneo Federal A

19:00
FT
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Univ.
19:30
FT
Ciudad de Bolívar
Cipolletti
19:30
FT
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
19:30
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena
20:00
FT
Independiente Chivilcoy
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
FT
Sportivo Peñarol
Villa Mitre
20:00
FT
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros
Németország

Németország 3. Liga

12:00
FT
Meppen
Lübeck
13:00
FT
Bayern München II
Unterhaching
Brazília

Brazília Baiano 1

20:00
FT
Atlético Alagoinhas (0)
(1) Juazeirense
22:00
FT
Bahia (0)
(3) Bahia de Feira
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

00:00
FT
Monte Azul
Osasco Audax
00:00
FT
Taubaté
Rio Claro
00:00
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Juventus
00:00
FT
São Bernardo
Sertãozinho
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A Women

11:30
FT
Milan
Fiorentina
14:00
FT
Florentia
Roma
14:00
FT
San Marino
Internazionale
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
20:00
FT
Força e Luz
ABC
Brazília

Brazília Piauiense

13:00
FT
Fluminense PI
Picos
19:45
FT
Flamengo PI
Tiradentes PI
19:45
FT
4 de Julho
Ríver
19:45
FT
Altos
Parnahyba
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

20:00
FT
Atlético Cajazeirense
Sousa
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie Women

13:30
FT
ADO Den Haag
PSV
13:30
FT
Ajax
Twente
Németország

Németország Frauen Bundesliga

12:00
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayern München
13:00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Meppen
13:00
FT
Freiburg
SGS Essen
13:00
FT
MSV Duisburg
Werder Bremen
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

12:00
FT
Piteå
Växjö
15:00
FT
KIF Örebro
Eskilstuna United
15:00
FT
Rosengård
Djurgården
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División Femenina

10:00
FT
Sevilla
Deportivo de La Coruña
11:00
FT
Sporting de Huelva
Logroño
11:00
FT
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
11:00
FT
Santa Teresa
Valencia
11:30
FT
Granadilla Tenerife
Barcelona
12:30
FT
Espanyol
Levante
15:30
FT
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Anglia

Anglia Women's Super League

14:30
FT
Arsenal
Aston Villa
14:30
FT
Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bristol City
14:30
FT
Chelsea
Reading
14:30
FT
Manchester United
Everton
14:30
FT
West Ham United
Manchester City
Franciaország

Franciaország Feminine Division 1

16:30
FT
Le Havre
PSG
16:30
FT
Issy
Olympique Lyonnais
16:30
FT
Dijon
Paris FC
Brazília

Brazília Alagoano

20:00
FT
Aliança AL (1)
(2) CRB
Brazília

Brazília Mineiro 1

20:00
FT
América Mineiro (2)
(1) Cruzeiro
Brazília

Brazília Gaúcho 1

20:00
FT
Grêmio (2)
(1) Caxias
Brazília

Brazília Carioca Série A

22:00
FT
Nova Iguaçu (0)
(0) Botafogo
Brazília

Brazília Carioca Série A

01:05
FT
Flamengo (3)
(0) Volta Redonda
20:00
FT
Fluminense (1)
(1) Portuguesa RJ
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

20:00
FT
Botafogo SP
RB Bragantino
20:00
FT
Corinthians
Novorizontino
20:00
FT
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
20:00
FT
Ituano
Santo André
20:00
FT
Mirassol
São Paulo
20:00
FT
Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
20:00
FT
Santos
São Bento
20:00
FT
São Caetano
Ferroviária
Brazília

Brazília Catarinense 1

20:00
FT
Figueirense (0)
(2) Chapecoense
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

01:00
FT
Fortaleza
Ferroviário
19:30
FT
Atlético Cearense
Crato
19:30
FT
Pacajus
Icasa
20:00
FT
Caucaia
Ceará
Brazília

Brazília Sergipano 1

20:00
FT
Itabaiana (0)
(2) Lagarto
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

19:00
FT
Central
Sete de Setembro PE
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

20:00
FT
Náutico
Santa Cruz
Brazília

Brazília Paranaense 1

22:00
FT
Operário PR
Cianorte
22:00
FT
Londrina
Coritiba
22:00
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Maringá
Brazília

Brazília Goiano 1

20:00
FT
Aparecidense (1)
(1) Vila Nova
22:30
FT
Atlético Goianiense (0)
(1) Grêmio Anápolis
Katar

Katar Emir Cup

20:00
FT
Al Sadd
Al Arabi
Guatemala

Guatemala Liga Nacional

01:00
FT
Comunicaciones (1)
(0) Sacachispas
18:00
FT
Municipal (1)
(3) Iztapa
21:00
FT
Santa Lucía (1)
(1) Cobán Imperial
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

22:15
FT
San José
Bolívar
00:30
FT
Independiente Petrolero
Atlético Palmaflor
20:00
FT
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
22:15
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Always Ready
00:30
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

21:30
FT
Independiente Valle
LDU Quito
00:30
POS
Barcelona
Emelec
19:00
FT
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Católica
21:30
FT
Delfin
Olmedo
00:00
FT
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
Peru

Peru Primera División

00:00
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho
21:30
FT
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
21:30
FT
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
Chile

Chile Primera División

23:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla
01:30
FT
Colo Colo
Palestino
17:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
20:30
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile
23:00
FT
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
01:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
22:45
FT
Olimpia
Sol de América
22:45
FT
Libertad
12 de Octubre
01:00
FT
Guaireña
River Plate
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

13:00
FT
Riga
Liepāja
15:00
FT
Valmiera / BSS
Noah Jūrmala
17:30
FT
Metta / LU
Spartaks Jūrmala
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

20:15
FT
FH
Valur
20:15
FT
Keflavík
Stjarnan
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

01:30
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
23:15
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Portuguesa
23:15
FT
Gran Valencia
Yaracuyanos
21:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
21:00
FT
LALA
Atlético Venezuela
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

13:00
FT
Paide
FCI Levadia
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

11:00
FT
Riteriai
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
FT
Nevėžis
Sūduva
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

20:30
FT
El Geish
Ghazl El Mehalla
20:30
FT
Al Masry
Misr Lel Makasa
20:30
FT
ENPPI
Al Ittihad
20:30
FT
Pyramids
Ceramica Cleopatra
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

14:00
FT
TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

08:00
FT
Lee Man
Resources Capital
13:00
FT
Eastern
Happy Valley
Malajzia

Malajzia Super League

15:00
FT
Melaka United
Petaling Jaya City
15:00
FT
Perak
Pahang
15:00
FT
Selangor
Terengganu
Kína

Kína CSL

11:00
FT
Chongqing Liangjiang
Henan Songshan Longmen
13:00
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Guangzhou FC
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Premier League

12:00
FT
Mariupol'
Desna
12:00
FT
Zorya
Oleksandria
12:00
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
12:00
FT
Minai
Vorskla
15:00
FT
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
FT
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets'
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

07:05
FT
Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar
09:10
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 1

08:30
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
Suwon Bluewings
Fehéroroszország

Fehéroroszország Premier League

13:30
FT
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
15:30
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
18:30
FT
Shakhtyor
BATE
Szingapúr

Szingapúr Premier League

13:30
FT
Hougang United
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
FT
Lion City Sailors
Geylang International
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:00
FT
Indy Eleven
FC Tulsa
00:30
FT
Miami FC
Hartford Athletic
00:30
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
00:30
FT
Louisville City
Birmingham Legion
01:30
FT
San Antonio
Real Monarchs
02:30
FT
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
03:30
FT
Phoenix Rising
Oakland Roots
01:00
FT
LA Galaxy II
Tacoma Defiance
Szerbia

Szerbia Super Liga

13:30
FT
Bačka Topola
Javor Ivanjica
13:30
FT
Spartak Subotica
Inđija
13:30
FT
Mačva Šabac
Vojvodina
13:30
FT
Radnički Niš
Rad Beograd
13:30
FT
Metalac GM
Bačka Palanka
15:40
FT
Čukarički
Partizan
17:45
FT
Crvena Zvezda
Zlatibor Čajetina
Tunézia

Tunézia Ligue 1

13:30
FT
Club Africain
Olympique Béja
13:30
FT
Soliman
Rejiche
13:30
FT
Bizertin
ES Tunis
13:30
FT
CS Sfaxien
Kairouan
13:30
FT
Tataouine
Stade Tunisien
13:30
FT
Métlaoui
Monastir
13:30
FT
Ben Guerdane
Etoile du Sahel
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

08:00
FT
Gyeongnam
Jeonnam Dragons
Kína

Kína China League One

09:00
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Shaanxi Chang'an
12:35
FT
Zibo Cuju
Meizhou Hakka
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Copiapó
17:00
FT
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

11:40
FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź
14:00
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Jastrzębie
Ausztria

Ausztria 2. Liga

09:30
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
Juniors OÖ
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:00
FT
Honduras Progreso (0)
(7) Olimpia
03:00
FT
Motagua (0)
(1) Real España
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

18:30
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

17:00
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Magyarország

Magyarország NB I

16:30
FT
Diósgyőr
Fehérvár
16:30
FT
Puskás
Budafoki MTE
16:30
FT
Kisvárda
Paksi SE
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
16:00
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
Irán

Irán Persian Gulf Pro League

16:55
FT
Sepahan
Persepolis
17:50
FT
Paykan
Tractor
18:45
FT
Esteghlal
Zob Ahan
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

02:15
FT
Isidro Metapán (0)
(1) Firpo
22:00
FT
Once Deportivo (1)
(1) Santa Tecla
22:00
FT
Municipal Limeño (1)
(2) FAS
22:15
FT
Alianza (1)
(0) Águila
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

09:00
FT
Lori
Pyunik
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

01:00
FT
Atlas
Tigres UANL
03:15
FT
Santos Laguna
Querétaro
01:00
FT
León
Toluca
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Ifeanyi Uba
MFM
16:00
FT
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
16:00
FT
Rivers United
Dakkada
16:00
FT
Enugu Rangers
Enyimba
16:00
FT
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
16:00
FT
Nasarawa United
Kwara United
16:00
FT
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
16:00
FT
Adamawa United
Heartland
16:00
FT
Warri Wolves
Kano Pillars
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

16:30
FT
Cherno More
Tsarsko selo
18:45
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
Argentína

Argentína Primera Nacional

19:30
FT
Agropecuario
Estudiantes Caseros
19:30
FT
Temperley
Atlanta
22:00
FT
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Chacarita Juniors
18:00
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Barracas Central
19:00
FT
Almagro
San Martín San Juan
19:00
FT
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
00:00
FT
Club Atlético Güemes
Brown de Adrogué