Anglia

Anglia Premier League

18:00
FT
Aston Villa
Everton
20:15
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
Németország

Németország DFB Pokal

19:45
FT
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División

21:00
FT
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
18:00
FT
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
19:00
FT
Eibar
Real Betis
21:00
FT
Granada
Real Madrid
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A

19:45
FT
Crotone
Hellas Verona
Franciaország

Franciaország Coupe de France

20:15
FT
Rumilly Vallières
Monaco
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie

13:30
FT
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
13:30
FT
Ajax
VVV
13:30
FT
Emmen
Heerenveen
13:30
FT
Groningen
AZ
13:30
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
13:30
FT
Heracles
Feyenoord
13:30
FT
PSV
PEC Zwolle
13:30
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Twente
13:30
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

17:30
FT
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

12:30
FT
Gent
KV Oostende
15:00
FT
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Németország

Németország 2. Bundesliga

14:30
FT
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie B

17:00
FT
Cittadella
Brescia
20:00
FT
Venezia
Chievo
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

17:00
FT
Tromsø
Molde
19:00
FT
Rosenborg
Viking
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
12 de Octubre
Huachipato
01:30
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
23:15
FT
Guabirá
Bahia
23:15
FT
Ceará
Arsenal
01:30
FT
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
01:30
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Palestino
23:15
FT
Aragua
La Equidad
23:15
FT
Grêmio
Lanús
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

03:00
FT
Universitario
Defensa y Justicia
01:00
FT
Always Ready
Olimpia
01:00
FT
Fluminense
Independiente Santa Fe
01:00
FT
Junior
River Plate
23:00
FT
Rentistas
São Paulo
23:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Universidad Católica
04:00
FT
Atlético Nacional
Nacional
23:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
LDU Quito
01:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Cerro Porteño
01:00
FT
América de Cali
Atlético Mineiro
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

16:00
FT
Halmstad
Mjällby
17:30
FT
AIK
Malmö FF
17:30
FT
Norrköping
Degerfors
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

00:00
FT
Toronto
Columbus Crew
00:30
FT
Philadelphia Union
New England
00:30
FT
Inter Miami
Montréal
01:30
FT
Houston Dynamo
Sporting KC
02:00
FT
Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
03:30
FT
SJ Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
01:00
FT
DC United
Chicago Fire
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

13:00
FT
Vittsjö
AIK
14:00
FT
Linköping
Piteå
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

21:00
FT
Penapolense
Batatais
21:00
FT
Comercial
Barretos
21:00
FT
Olímpia
Rio Preto
21:00
FT
São José EC
Bandeirante SP
Argentína

Argentína Copa Argentina

18:10
FT
Boca Unidos
Godoy Cruz
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Cup

17:00
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya
Brazília

Brazília Catarinense 1

00:30
FT
Chapecoense (1)
(3) Figueirense
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:00
FT
Campinense
Botafogo PB
20:00
FT
Sousa
Treze
Brazília

Brazília Piauiense

19:45
FT
Flamengo PI
Fluminense PI
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Globo
Potiguar Mossoró
00:30
FT
ABC
Palmeira
Brazília

Brazília Alagoano

00:00
FT
CRB (1)
(0) Aliança AL
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

01:45
FT
Crato
Fortaleza
Brazília

Brazília Baiano 1

01:30
FT
Bahia de Feira (0)
(1) Bahia
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

21:00
FT
Velo Clube
Taubaté
21:00
FT
Osasco Audax
XV de Piracicaba
21:00
FT
RB Brasil
Água Santa
21:00
FT
Atibaia
Juventus
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

01:00
FT
Mirassol
Guarani
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

19:00
FT
Ituano
Santo André
01:00
FT
Ponte Preta
Botafogo SP
Ausztria

Ausztria 2. Liga

09:30
FT
Dornbirn
Vorwärts Steyr
09:30
FT
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:00
FT
Real España (0)
(1) Motagua
03:00
FT
Olimpia (0)
(0) Honduras Progreso
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

20:15
FT
Valur
HK
20:15
FT
Stjarnan
Víkingur Reykjavík
20:15
FT
FH
ÍA
20:15
FT
Breidablik
Keflavík
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

01:00
FT
Toluca (1)
(3) Cruz Azul
03:05
FT
Atlas (0)
(1) Puebla
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

22:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
22:00
FT
Jicaral
Cartaginés
22:00
FT
San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
FT
Santos de Guápiles
Municipal Grecia
22:00
FT
Herediano
Limón
22:00
FT
Alajuelense
Guadalupe
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

00:15
FT
Portuguesa
Trujillanos
22:00
FT
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
Peru

Peru Primera División

21:30
FT
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Melbourne City
Adelaide United
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

15:00
FT
Riga
Spartaks Jūrmala
Albánia

Albánia Superliga

15:00
FT
Kastrioti Krujë
Teuta Durrës
15:00
FT
Bylis
Vllaznia Shkodër
15:00
FT
Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
15:00
FT
Apolonia Fier
Kukësi
18:00
FT
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

15:00
FT
Piteå
Sollentuna
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

13:00
FT
Torns
Qviding FIF
Dánia

Dánia DBU Pokalen

14:00
FT
Randers
SønderjyskE
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

15:30
FT
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
18:00
FT
Levski Sofia
Cherno More
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

14:00
FT
Jaro
Klubi-04
14:00
FT
JIPPO
RoPS
14:00
FT
MP
EIF
14:00
FT
KPV
TPS
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

03:30
FT
Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

17:00
FT
Thór
Grindavík
Szlovénia

Szlovénia Cup

19:00
FT
Celje
Koper