Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A

19:45
FT
Hellas Verona
Bologna
Anglia

Anglia Championship

18:00
FT
AFC Bournemouth (1)
(3) Brentford
20:15
FT
Barnsley (1)
(1) Swansea City
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

18:00
FT
Real Oviedo
Málaga
20:00
FT
Girona
Sporting Gijón
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie B

17:30
FT
Cittadella (0)
(2) Monza
19:45
FT
Venezia (1)
(1) Lecce
Argentína

Argentína Liga Profesional Argentina

21:30
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

18:00
FT
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

16:30
FT
HJK
Lahti
Törökország

Törökország 1. Lig

18:00
FT
Altay (1)
(0) İstanbulspor
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

17:30
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstad
17:30
FT
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
17:30
FT
Malmö FF
Kalmar
17:30
FT
Mjällby
Häcken
17:30
FT
Varberg
Norrköping
17:30
FT
Östersunds FK
AIK
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

17:30
FT
Västerås SK
Värnamo
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

21:30
FT
Cincinnati
Inter Miami
23:00
FT
New England
Columbus Crew
01:00
FT
DC United
Orlando City
02:30
FT
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

21:15
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Liverpool
23:30
FT
Cerrito
River Plate
Argentína

Argentína Copa Argentina

21:10
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
Ázsia

Ázsia AFC Cup

15:00
FT
Dordoi Bishkek
Ahal
13:00
FT
Alay
Altyn Asyr
17:05
FT
Khujand
Nasaf
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

00:30
FT
São Paulo
Mirassol
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

22:15
FT
RB Bragantino
Ponte Preta
00:00
FT
Novorizontino
Ituano
Németország

Németország 3. Liga

18:00
FT
Lübeck
Zwickau
Albánia

Albánia Superliga

16:00
FT
Kukësi
Bylis
16:00
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kastrioti Krujë
16:00
FT
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
16:00
FT
Tirana
Laçi
16:00
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
Apolonia Fier
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

19:30
FT
Keflavík
KA
20:15
FT
KR
Valur
20:15
FT
HK
FH
20:15
FT
ÍA
Stjarnan
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Aragua
Academia Puerto Cabello
00:00
FT
Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

19:30
FT
Fortaleza
Icasa
19:30
FT
Pacajus
Ferroviário
19:30
FT
Caucaia
Crato
19:30
FT
Ceará
Atlético Cearense
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

19:00
FT
Retrô
Sete de Setembro PE
19:00
FT
Central
Acadêmica Vitória
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

23:00
FT
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
00:00
FT
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

17:30
FT
Djurgården
Häcken
18:00
FT
Eskilstuna United
Hammarby
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

15:00
CAN
Ventspils
Noah Jūrmala
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Bandeirante SP
Barretos
19:00
FT
Desportivo Brasil
Votuporanguense
19:00
FT
Nacional SP
Capivariano
19:00
FT
Olímpia
Batatais
21:00
FT
Penapolense
Primavera SP
21:00
FT
Comercial
Rio Preto
21:00
FT
Noroeste
Linense
00:00
FT
São José EC
Marília
Peru

Peru Primera División

21:30
FT
Alianza Atlético
Academia Cantolao
21:30
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
19:15
FT
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
Skócia

Skócia Play-offs 3/4

19:35
FT
Edinburgh City (1)
(0) Dumbarton
Brazília

Brazília Paranaense 1

18:00
FT
Azuriz (0)
(1) Operário PR
18:00
FT
Maringá (1)
(1) Cascavel
18:00
FT
Londrina (3)
(0) Cianorte
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság FNL

16:00
FT
Líšeň
Ústí nad Labem
16:00
FT
Dukla Praha
Táborsko
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

22:15
POS
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
00:30
POS
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
01:00
POS
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

15:30
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
18:00
FT
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:00
FT
Motagua (0)
(1) Olimpia
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Ermis
Karmiotissa
18:00
FT
Doxa
APOEL
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

00:00
FT
Monterrey (1)
(2) Santos Laguna
02:05
FT
América (1)
(3) Pachuca
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:30
FT
Deportivo Saprissa (2)
(2) Alajuelense
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
01:00
FT
Club Guaraní
Libertad
23:00
FT
Nacional
Olimpia
Kína

Kína CSL

11:00
FT
Tianjin Tigers
Wuhan FC
13:00
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

22:30
FT
LDU Quito
Aucas
01:00
FT
Nueve de Octubre
Barcelona
01:00
FT
Técnico Universitario
Orense
Argentína

Argentína Primera Nacional

19:00
FT
Atlanta
Deportivo Maipú
20:00
FT
San Martín Tucumán
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy
19:05
FT
Defensores de Belgrano
All Boys
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

23:00
FT
OKC Energy
Atlanta United II
01:30
FT
Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

16:30
FT
VPS
KPV
16:30
FT
TPS
Jaro
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

11:30
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
11:30
FT
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E-Land
Chile

Chile Primera B

00:00
POS
San Luis
Fernández Vial