Portugália

Portugália Primeira Liga

21:45
FT
Sporting CP
Marítimo
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

17:30
FT
Genk
Antwerp
20:00
FT
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Törökország

Törökország 2. Lig

14:00
FT
Kırşehir Belediyespor (1)
(5) Sakaryaspor
18:00
FT
Kocaelispor (2)
(2) Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

18:00
FT
Málaga
Girona
18:00
FT
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
20:30
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
20:30
FT
Real Zaragoza
Castellón
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie B

17:30
FT
Lecce (0)
(1) Venezia
19:45
FT
Monza (0)
(3) Cittadella
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

19:00
FT
AGF
Brøndby
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

17:00
FT
Horsens
SønderjyskE
17:00
FT
Lyngby
OB
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

19:30
FT
Rosenborg
Brann
Románia

Románia Liga I

18:30
FT
Academica Clinceni
Sepsi
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

01:30
FT
Rosario Central
Huachipato
23:15
FT
12 de Octubre
San Lorenzo
23:15
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Arsenal
23:15
FT
Ceará
Bolívar
01:30
FT
Aucas
Metropolitanos
01:30
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Melgar
23:15
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Libertad
23:15
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Palestino
23:15
FT
Emelec
Deportes Tolima
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

03:00
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Always Ready
01:00
FT
Olimpia
Internacional
01:00
FT
Boca Juniors
Barcelona
01:00
FT
River Plate
Independiente Santa Fe
23:00
FT
Sporting Cristal
Rentistas
23:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Nacional
23:00
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión La Calera
01:00
FT
Flamengo
LDU Quito
01:00
FT
Cerro Porteño
Atlético Mineiro
03:00
FT
América de Cali
Deportivo La Guaira
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

17:30
FT
Malmö FF
Elfsborg
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság Cup

16:00
FT
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
Skócia

Skócia Play-offs 3/4

19:35
FT
Dumbarton (3)
(1) Edinburgh City
Brazília

Brazília Piauiense

00:00
FT
Fluminense PI (0)
(3) Altos
Izrael

Izrael State Cup

19:00
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Votuporanguense
Olímpia
19:00
FT
Capivariano
Rio Preto
19:00
FT
Primavera SP
Desportivo Brasil
19:00
FT
Nacional SP
São José EC
21:00
FT
Batatais
Noroeste
21:00
FT
Linense
Barretos
21:00
FT
Penapolense
Bandeirante SP
21:00
FT
Marília
Comercial
Anglia

Anglia League Two

18:00
FT
Tranmere Rovers (1)
(1) Morecambe
Hollandia

Hollandia Play-offs 1/2

17:45
FT
NEC
Roda JC
20:00
FT
Emmen
NAC Breda
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga de Expansión MX

00:30
FT
Tampico Madero (0)
(2) Tepatitlán
Brazília

Brazília Paranaense 1

20:00
FT
Operário PR (0)
(1) Azuriz
20:00
FT
Cascavel (2)
(1) Maringá
20:00
FT
Cianorte (1)
(1) Londrina
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

19:30
FT
Atlético Cajazeirense
Campinense
00:00
FT
São Paulo Crystal
Sousa
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

01:30
FT
Fortaleza
Atlético Cearense
Brazília

Brazília Catarinense 1

00:30
FT
Brusque (0)
(0) Avaí
Skócia

Skócia Play-offs 1/2

20:15
FT
Dundee (2)
(1) Kilmarnock
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

23:15
FT
Novorizontino
Ponte Preta
Ázsia

Ázsia AFC Cup

15:00
FT
Ravshan
Dordoi Bishkek
13:00
FT
Nasaf
Altyn Asyr
17:05
FT
Khujand
Alay
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:30
FT
Atlanta United II
FC Tulsa
03:30
FT
LA Galaxy II
Sporting KC II
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

15:00
FT
Noah Jūrmala
Riga
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

15:30
FT
Tsarsko selo
Cherno More
18:00
FT
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

16:00
FT
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

16:00
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Atlético Venezuela
Caracas
23:15
FT
Mineros de Guayana
LALA
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

16:00
FT
Kauno Žalgiris
Sūduva
18:00
FT
Banga
Žalgiris
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

17:15
FT
Abha
Al Ittihad
17:30
FT
Al Wehda
Damak
19:00
FT
Al Nassr
Al Raed
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

12:30
FT
Shirak
Pyunik
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

18:00
FT
El Gouna
Ghazl El Mehalla
20:00
FT
Zamalek
El Geish
20:00
FT
Al Masry
Al Ittihad
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Pafos
Enosis
18:30
FT
APOEL
Nea Salamis
Honduras

Honduras Liga Nacional

02:00
FT
Olimpia (1)
(2) Motagua
Kína

Kína China League One

12:35
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Zibo Cuju
08:00
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Jiangxi Beidamen
12:35
FT
Beijing BSU
Kunshan
12:35
FT
Guizhou
Liaoning Shenyang
Portugália

Portugália Segunda Liga

20:30
FT
Estoril
Mafra
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

17:00
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
Åsane
17:00
FT
Grorud
Strømmen
17:00
FT
Fredrikstad
Sandnes Ulf
Irán

Irán Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30
FT
Shahr Khodrou
Gol Gohar
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:00
FT
Alajuelense (3)
(4) Deportivo Saprissa
Guatemala

Guatemala Liga Nacional

19:00
FT
Santa Lucía (2)
(5) Comunicaciones
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

02:30
FT
Pachuca (0)
(1) Cruz Azul
Svájc

Svájc Challenge League

19:00
FT
Aarau
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00
FT
Chiasso
Neuchâtel Xamax
19:00
FT
Wil
Thun
19:00
FT
Winterthur
FC Schaffhausen
19:00
FT
Grasshopper
Kriens