Németország

Németország Bundesliga

14:30
FT
Bayern München
Augsburg
14:30
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
FT
Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
14:30
FT
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
14:30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
14:30
FT
Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
14:30
FT
Köln
Schalke 04
14:30
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia M'gladbach
14:30
FT
Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División

17:00
FT
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
17:00
FT
Eibar
Barcelona
17:00
FT
Huesca
Valencia
17:00
FT
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
17:00
FT
Real Madrid
Villarreal
17:00
FT
Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
17:00
FT
Elche
Athletic Club
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A

19:45
FT
Crotone
Fiorentina
19:45
FT
Cagliari
Genoa
19:45
FT
Sampdoria
Parma
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

19:00
FT
Mechelen
Gent
19:00
FT
Standard Liège
KV Oostende
Ausztria

Ausztria Bundesliga

16:00
FT
Salzburg
Swarovski Tirol
16:00
FT
Rapid Wien
LASK
16:00
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Skócia

Skócia FA Cup

14:00
FT
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Görögország

Görögország Cup

19:00
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
Anglia

Anglia Championship

12:30
FT
Brentford (0)
(1) AFC Bournemouth
18:30
FT
Swansea City (1)
(0) Barnsley
Horvátország

Horvátország 1. HNL

16:00
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
16:00
FT
Rijeka
HNK Gorica
16:00
FT
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:00
FT
Osijek
Istra 1961
18:30
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

13:00
FT
Inter Turku
KTP
15:00
FT
SJK
HJK
15:00
FT
Lahti
Honka
17:00
FT
Ilves
KuPS
Japán

Japán J1 League

06:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
06:00
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
07:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama
08:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Vissel Kobe
09:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Nagoya Grampus
11:00
FT
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
Törökország

Törökország 1. Lig

16:00
FT
İstanbulspor (2)
(3) Altay
19:00
FT
Samsunspor (0)
(1) Altınordu
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

18:00
FT
DAC
Spartak Trnava
18:00
FT
Žilina
Zlaté Moravce
18:00
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

18:00
FT
Sereď
Senica
18:00
FT
Pohronie
Ružomberok
18:00
FT
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
Szlovénia

Szlovénia 1. SNL

15:00
FT
Bravo
Olimpija
15:00
FT
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
15:00
FT
Celje
Koper
15:00
FT
Domžale
Aluminij
19:00
FT
Maribor
Mura
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

14:00
FT
AIK
Mjällby
16:30
FT
Östersunds FK
Sirius
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

14:00
FT
Örgryte
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
FT
Jönköpings Södra
Landskrona
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

18:00
FT
Montréal
Cincinnati
20:30
FT
Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy
23:00
FT
Chicago Fire
Inter Miami
00:00
FT
Orlando City
Toronto
00:30
FT
New York City
Columbus Crew
01:00
FT
Dallas
Real Salt Lake
01:00
FT
New England
New York RB
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

16:00
FT
Boston River
Rentistas
19:00
FT
Fénix
Peñarol
21:15
FT
Cerro Largo
Cerrito
Wales

Wales Premier League

17:30
FT
Barry Town United
Caernarfon Town
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Aalen
Bahlinger SC
13:00
FT
Pirmasens
Mainz 05 II
13:00
FT
Stuttgart II
FC Gießen
13:00
FT
Schott Mainz
Ulm
13:00
FT
Hessen Kassel
Freiburg II
13:00
FT
Homburg
TSV Steinbach
13:00
FT
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Hoffenheim II
13:00
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
FT
Astoria Walldorf
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
Preußen Münster
13:00
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
13:00
FT
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00
FT
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
13:00
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00
FT
Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC
13:00
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbrück
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt
Anglia

Anglia National League

15:00
FT
Altrincham
Yeovil Town
15:00
FT
Aldershot Town
Bromley
15:00
FT
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
CAN
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
15:00
FT
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
15:00
FT
Maidenhead United
Halifax Town
15:00
FT
Notts County
Weymouth
15:00
FT
Stockport County
Woking
15:00
FT
Torquay United
Barnet
15:00
FT
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
15:00
FT
Wrexham
King's Lynn Town
Afrika

Afrika CAF Champions League

14:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns (0)
(2) Al Ahly
14:00
FT
Simba (0)
(4) Kaizer Chiefs
17:00
FT
Wydad Casablanca (1)
(1) MC Alger
17:00
FT
ES Tunis (0)
(2) Belouizdad
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División Femenina

10:00
FT
Madrid
Levante
11:00
FT
Eibar
Valencia
12:00
FT
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
13:00
FT
Espanyol
Barcelona
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

14:00
FT
Ternana
Perugia
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

16:30
FT
Fano (1)
(1) Imolese
16:30
FT
Legnago Salus (1)
(0) Ravenna
16:30
FT
Paganese (1)
(2) Bisceglie
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

13:00
FT
Hammarby
Djurgården
14:00
FT
Häcken
Eskilstuna United
15:00
FT
KIF Örebro
Växjö
Norvégia

Norvégia Toppserien

12:00
FT
Klepp
Arna-Bjørnar
13:00
FT
Sandviken
Kolbotn
14:00
FT
Rosenborg
Stabæk
16:00
FT
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A Women

11:30
FT
Napoli
Roma
11:30
FT
San Marino
Fiorentina
14:00
FT
Florentia
Pink Sport Bari
Anglia

Anglia League One

15:30
FT
Sunderland (0)
(2) Lincoln City
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:30
FT
Racing Louisville
Washington Spirit
00:00
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
01:00
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Gotham FC
Németország

Németország 3. Liga

12:30
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Dynamo Dresden
12:30
FT
Bayern München II
Hallescher FC
12:30
FT
Ingolstadt
1860 München
12:30
FT
Hansa Rostock
Lübeck
12:30
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Uerdingen
12:30
FT
Meppen
MSV Duisburg
12:30
FT
Kaiserslautern
Verl
12:30
FT
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
12:30
FT
Zwickau
Saarbrücken
12:30
FT
Türkgücü München
Viktoria Köln
Románia

Románia Cupa României

18:30
FT
Astra
Universitatea Craiova
Brazília

Brazília Mineiro 1

20:30
FT
Atlético Mineiro (0)
(0) América Mineiro
Brazília

Brazília Sergipano 1

21:30
FT
Lagarto (1)
(3) Sergipe
Brazília

Brazília Alagoano

20:45
FT
CRB (0)
(0) CSA
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Palmeira
Potiguar Mossoró
Brazília

Brazília Carioca Série A

19:05
FT
Vasco da Gama (1)
(0) Botafogo
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

01:30
FT
Oeste (0)
(0) XV de Piracicaba
Brazília

Brazília Piauiense

20:00
FT
Altos (2)
(1) Fluminense PI
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Bandeirante SP
Comercial
19:00
FT
Desportivo Brasil
Capivariano
19:00
FT
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
19:00
FT
Rio Preto
Batatais
21:00
FT
Barretos
Votuporanguense
21:00
FT
Marília
Noroeste
21:00
FT
Olímpia
Linense
00:00
FT
São José EC
Penapolense
Észtország

Észtország Cup

17:30
FT
FCI Levadia
Flora
Anglia

Anglia FA Trophy

16:15
FT
Hereford
Hornchurch
Anglia

Anglia U18 Premier League

13:00
FT
Manchester City U18
Fulham U18
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

11:40
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie
11:40
FT
Tychy 71
Nieciecza
16:00
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:08
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
18:45
FT
Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 1

06:00
FT
Jeju United
Seongnam
06:40
FT
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

22:00
FT
Trujillanos
Zulia
23:15
FT
Zamora
Deportivo Táchira
00:15
FT
Carabobo
Academia Puerto Cabello
Fehéroroszország

Fehéroroszország Premier League

12:30
FT
Smorgon
Torpedo BelAZ
14:30
FT
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
16:30
FT
Ruh Brest
Neman Grodno
18:30
FT
Energetyk-BGU
Slutsk
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

16:30
FT
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
16:30
FT
Urartu
Ararat
Moldova

Moldova Divizia Națională

14:00
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
16:00
FT
Speranţa Nisporeni
Codru Lozova
18:00
FT
Petrocub
Sheriff
Chile

Chile Primera División

16:00
FT
Cobresal
La Serena
20:30
FT
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
23:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

09:00
FT
BC Rangers
Southern District
11:30
FT
Happy Valley
Resources Capital
Peru

Peru Primera División

19:15
FT
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Atlético
21:30
FT
Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidad
21:30
FT
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
Algéria

Algéria Ligue 1

17:00
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JSM Skikda
17:00
FT
ES Sétif
USM Bel Abbès
17:00
FT
USM Alger
WA Tlemcen
17:00
FT
Aïn M'lila
NA Hussein Dey
17:00
FT
MC Oran
Olympique Médéa
18:00
FT
Saoura
Relizane
18:00
FT
US Biskra
NC Magra
18:00
FT
ASO Chlef
CS Constantine
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

00:00
FT
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
22:45
FT
Libertad
Sol de América
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

20:00
POS
Santa Cruz
Aurora
22:15
POS
San José
Real Tomayapo
00:30
POS
Atlético Palmaflor
Royal Pari
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

01:00
FT
Nueve de Octubre
Manta
19:00
FT
Orense
Universidad Católica
21:30
FT
Independiente Valle
Guayaquil City
00:00
FT
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

05:05
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Western United
10:10
FT
Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

21:00
FT
Fylkir
Keflavík
21:15
FT
Valur
Leiknir Reykjavík
17:00
FT
FH
KR
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

17:00
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Ausztria

Ausztria 2. Liga

13:30
FT
Austria Wien II
Vorwärts Steyr
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság FNL

14:00
FT
Hradec Králové
Líšeň
14:00
FT
Třinec
Blansko
14:00
FT
Ústí nad Labem
Dukla Praha
14:00
FT
Táborsko
Vlašim
14:00
FT
Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
FT
Prostějov
Varnsdorf
14:00
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vysočina Jihlava
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Cobreloa
Portugália

Portugália Segunda Liga

18:00
FT
Leixões
Académica
18:00
FT
Cova Piedade
Casa Pia
18:00
FT
Benfica II
Porto II
18:00
FT
Arouca
Chaves
18:00
FT
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilhã
18:00
FT
Varzim
UD Oliveirense
18:00
FT
Vizela
Vilafranquense
Dánia

Dánia 1st Division

12:00
FT
Skive
Hvidovre
13:00
FT
Fremad Amager
Kolding
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga de Expansión MX

23:00
FT
Tepatitlán (0)
(2) Tampico Madero
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

10:30
FT
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

02:00
FT
Colorado Springs
New Mexico United
02:00
FT
Real Monarchs
Austin Bold
00:00
FT
Indy Eleven
Sporting KC II
00:00
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charlotte Independence
00:30
FT
Louisville City
San Diego Loyal
00:30
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Miami FC
Japán

Japán J2 League

10:00
FT
Ryūkyū
Montedio Yamagata
Szingapúr

Szingapúr Premier League

10:30
FT
Lion City Sailors
Young Lions
10:30
FT
Tampines Rovers
Hougang United
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

15:00
FT
MuSa
RoPS
15:00
FT
JIPPO
Klubi-04
Argentína

Argentína Primera Nacional

21:10
FT
Quilmes
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

15:00
FT
Grótta
Vestri
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

15:00
FT
Haninge
Örebro Syrianska
15:00
FT
Sandviken
Sollentuna
15:00
FT
Täby
IF Karlstad
17:00
FT
Sylvia
Gefle
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

12:00
FT
Utsikten
Skövde AIK
12:00
FT
Tvååker
Assyriska Turabdin
15:00
FT
Trollhättan
Linköping City
15:00
FT
Åtvidaberg
Lindome
15:00
FT
Vänersborgs IF
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
FT
Österlen
Qviding FIF
15:00
FT
Ljungskile
Torns