Anglia

Anglia Premier League

16:00
FT
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
FT
Aston Villa
Chelsea
16:00
FT
Fulham
Newcastle United
16:00
FT
Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
FT
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
FT
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
16:00
FT
Manchester City
Everton
16:00
FT
Sheffield United
Burnley
16:00
FT
West Ham United
Southampton
16:00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División

17:30
FT
Granada
Getafe
20:00
FT
Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A

14:00
FT
Internazionale
Udinese
19:45
FT
Torino
Benevento
19:45
FT
Bologna
Juventus
19:45
FT
Sassuolo
Lazio
19:45
FT
Atalanta
Milan
19:45
FT
Spezia
Roma
19:45
FT
Napoli
Hellas Verona
Franciaország

Franciaország Ligue 1

20:00
FT
Angers SCO
Lille
20:00
FT
Brest
PSG
20:00
FT
Lens
Monaco
20:00
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Nice
20:00
FT
Metz
Olympique Marseille
20:00
FT
Nantes
Montpellier
20:00
FT
Reims
Bordeaux
20:00
FT
Rennes
Nîmes
20:00
FT
Saint-Étienne
Dijon
20:00
FT
Strasbourg
Lorient
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie

11:15
FT
Feyenoord
Utrecht
Portugália

Portugália Taça de Portugal

20:30
FT
Sporting Braga
Benfica
Belgium

Belgium First Division A

17:30
FT
Antwerp
Anderlecht
17:30
FT
Club Brugge
Genk
Németország

Németország 2. Bundesliga

14:30
FT
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
14:30
FT
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30
FT
Hannover 96
Nürnberg
14:30
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Osnabrück
14:30
FT
Bochum
Sandhausen
14:30
FT
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:30
FT
Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
14:30
FT
Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
14:30
FT
Würzburger Kickers
Paderborn
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

17:15
FT
Espanyol
Tenerife
17:15
FT
Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie B

20:15
FT
Cittadella (1)
(1) Venezia
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság Czech Liga

16:00
FT
Příbram
Pardubice
16:00
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
16:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
FT
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
16:00
FT
Karviná
Teplice
16:00
FT
České Budějovice
Slovácko
16:00
FT
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
16:00
FT
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
16:00
FT
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

16:30
FT
Mariehamn
Haka
16:30
FT
Oulu
HIFK
Japán

Japán J1 League

07:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

14:00
FT
Halmstad
Degerfors
14:00
FT
Kalmar
Hammarby
16:30
FT
Häcken
Varberg
16:30
FT
Djurgården
IFK Göteborg
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

12:00
FT
GAIS
Helsingborg
12:00
FT
Öster
Brage
13:00
FT
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
14:00
FT
Falkenberg
Vasalund
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

23:00
FT
Chicago Fire
Inter Miami
00:00
FT
Orlando City
Toronto
00:30
FT
New York City
Columbus Crew
01:00
FT
Dallas
Real Salt Lake
01:00
FT
New England
New York RB
02:00
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
03:00
FT
SJ Earthquakes
Sporting KC
03:30
FT
Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids
21:30
FT
Seattle Sounders
Atlanta United
00:15
FT
DC United
Philadelphia Union
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

21:15
FT
Cerro Largo
Cerrito
16:00
FT
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
19:00
FT
Progreso
Nacional
21:15
FT
Wanderers
Deportivo Maldonado
Wales

Wales Premier League

12:15
FT
Penybont
Newtown
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

19:00
FT
Ukrajna
Bahrain
Anglia

Anglia National League

12:45
FT
Sutton United
Hartlepool United
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie Women

13:30
FT
Twente
ADO Den Haag
13:30
FT
Ajax
PSV
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

21:00
FT
Barretos
Votuporanguense
21:00
FT
Marília
Noroeste
21:00
FT
Olímpia
Linense
00:00
FT
São José EC
Penapolense
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División Femenina

10:30
FT
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
11:00
FT
Granadilla Tenerife
Sevilla
11:00
FT
Sporting de Huelva
Deportivo de La Coruña
11:00
FT
Santa Teresa
Logroño
13:00
FT
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Afrika

Afrika CAF Confederation Cup

14:00
FT
Enyimba (1)
(4) Pyramids
17:00
FT
Kabylie (1)
(0) CS Sfaxien
17:00
FT
Raja Casablanca (1)
(1) Orlando Pirates
17:00
FT
Jaraaf (0)
(1) Cotonsport
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:00
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
01:00
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Gotham FC
23:00
FT
Portland Thorns
OL Reign
00:00
FT
Houston Dash
Kansas City
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie A Women

11:30
FT
Juventus
Internazionale
14:00
FT
Milan
Hellas Verona
14:00
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
Anglia

Anglia League Two

12:30
FT
Morecambe (2)
(1) Tranmere Rovers
18:30
FT
Forest Green Rovers (0)
(2) Newport County
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Straelen
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
FT
Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
Németország

Németország Frauen Bundesliga

12:30
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
12:30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
12:30
FT
Werder Bremen
Turbine Potsdam
12:30
FT
SGS Essen
MSV Duisburg
12:30
FT
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
12:30
FT
Meppen
SC Sand
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A1

20:00
FT
São Paulo (0)
(0) Palmeiras
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

13:00
FT
Kristianstad
AIK
14:00
FT
Linköping
Vittsjö
14:00
FT
Rosengård
Piteå
Brazília

Brazília Gaúcho 1

20:00
FT
Grêmio (2)
(1) Internacional
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

14:30
FT
Pro Vercelli (1)
(2) Südtirol
16:30
FT
Matelica Calcio (1)
(1) Renate
16:30
FT
Palermo (0)
(1) Avellino
16:30
FT
AlbinoLeffe (2)
(0) Modena
16:30
FT
FeralpiSalò (0)
(0) Bari
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Globo
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:00
FT
ABC
América RN
Hollandia

Hollandia Play-offs 1/2

17:00
FT
NAC Breda
NEC
Brazília

Brazília Maranhense

14:00
FT
Moto Club MA (0)
(1) Sampaio Corrêa
Brazília

Brazília Pernambucano 1

20:00
FT
Náutico (1)
(1) Sport Recife
Skócia

Skócia Play-offs 4/5

15:00
FT
Brechin City (1)
(2) Kelty Hearts
Brazília

Brazília Baiano 1

20:00
FT
Bahia de Feira (2)
(2) Atlético Alagoinhas
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

20:00
FT
Campinense
Treze
23:30
FT
Sousa
Nacional de Patos
23:30
FT
Perilima
São Paulo Crystal
23:30
FT
Botafogo PB
Atlético Cajazeirense
Brazília

Brazília Catarinense 1

20:00
FT
Avaí (1)
(1) Chapecoense
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

21:00
FT
Fortaleza
Ceará
Brazília

Brazília Goiano 1

20:00
FT
Vila Nova (1)
(1) Grêmio Anápolis
Brazília

Brazília Carioca Série A

01:05
FT
Flamengo (1)
(1) Fluminense
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Cobreloa
17:00
FT
Deportes Iquique
Magallanes
23:00
FT
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

18:30
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
18:30
FT
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

19:00
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
19:00
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

22:15
POS
San José
Real Tomayapo
00:30
POS
Atlético Palmaflor
Royal Pari
20:00
POS
The Strongest
Guabirá
22:15
POS
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
00:30
POS
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

02:15
FT
Alianza (2)
(1) Firpo
22:15
FT
FAS (1)
(0) Santa Tecla
Chile

Chile Primera División

23:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
01:30
FT
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
17:30
FT
Melipilla
Deportivo Antofagasta
20:00
FT
Huachipato
Colo Colo
Moldova

Moldova Divizia Națională

14:00
FT
Dacia-Buiucani
Sfîntul Gheorghe
14:00
FT
Floreşti
Zimbru
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

12:00
FT
Spartaks Jūrmala
Valmiera / BSS
14:00
CAN
Liepāja
Ventspils
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

19:00
FT
Al Faisaly
Al Shabab
19:00
FT
Al Taawon
Al Hilal
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

07:05
FT
Sydney
Western Sydney Wanderers
09:10
FT
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United
11:15
FT
Perth Glory
Macarthur
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

09:00
FT
Noah
Lori
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

23:15
FT
Zamora
Deportivo Táchira
01:30
FT
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
22:00
FT
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
00:15
FT
Metropolitanos
UCV
Szingapúr

Szingapúr Premier League

10:30
FT
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
10:30
FT
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata S
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

09:00
FT
Kitchee
Eastern
13:00
FT
Pegasus
Lee Man
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 1

08:30
FT
Gwangju
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
FT
Gangwon
Seoul
11:00
FT
Daegu
Jeonbuk Motors
Peru

Peru Primera División

21:30
FT
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
21:30
FT
Melgar
Cienciano
21:30
FT
Universitario
Carlos Mannucci
21:30
FT
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
17:00
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
Japán

Japán J2 League

06:00
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
06:00
FT
Tochigi
Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
FT
JEF United
Machida Zelvia
06:00
FT
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga
06:00
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
06:00
FT
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
07:00
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Júbilo Iwata
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

08:00
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan IPark
10:30
FT
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
10:30
FT
Anyang
Gimcheon Sangmu
Dánia

Dánia 1. Division

13:00
FT
Hobro
Vendsyssel
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

11:40
FT
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź
18:05
FT
Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
18:10
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
Ausztria

Ausztria 2. Liga

16:00
FT
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
16:00
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
Juniors OÖ
16:00
FT
Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
16:00
FT
Dornbirn
Floridsdorfer AC
16:00
FT
Horn
Amstetten
16:00
FT
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV
16:00
FT
Rapid Wien II
Austria Klagenfurt
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:00
FT
Indy Eleven
Sporting KC II
00:00
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charlotte Independence
00:30
FT
Louisville City
San Diego Loyal
00:30
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Miami FC
01:30
FT
San Antonio
Birmingham Legion
02:30
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Rio Grande Valley
03:00
FT
Orange County SC
Sacramento Republic
03:30
FT
Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights
19:00
FT
Charleston Battery
New York RB II
20:30
FT
Atlanta United II
Memphis 901
01:00
FT
LA Galaxy II
Oakland Roots
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

17:00
FT
Aalesund
KFUM
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Libertad
Sol de América
13:30
FT
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
22:45
FT
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
01:00
FT
Nacional
River Plate
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

21:30
FT
Independiente Valle
Guayaquil City
00:00
FT
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
20:00
FT
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
22:30
FT
Delfin
LDU Quito
01:00
FT
Barcelona
Olmedo
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Katsina United
Kano Pillars
16:00
FT
Nasarawa United
Heartland
16:00
FT
Plateau United
Wikki Tourist
16:00
FT
Rivers United
Abia Warriors
16:00
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
Dakkada
16:00
FT
Ifeanyi Uba
Sunshine Stars
16:00
FT
MFM
Lobi Stars
16:00
FT
Adamawa United
Warri Wolves
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

02:00
FT
Cruz Azul (0)
(0) Pachuca
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

16:30
FT
Jaro
VPS
16:30
FT
MP
TPS
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

14:00
FT
Umeå FC
Assyriska
14:00
FT
Dalkurd
IFK Luleå
14:30
FT
Hammarby Talang
Brommapojkarna