Ausztria

Ausztria Bundesliga

16:00
FT
Hartberg
Austria Wien
Svájc

Svájc Schweizer Pokal

14:00
FT
St. Gallen
Luzern
Törökország

Törökország 2. Lig

14:00
FT
Hekimoğlu Trabzon (0)
(0) Kocaelispor
18:00
FT
Sakaryaspor (0)
(0) Kırşehir Belediyespor
Törökország

Törökország 3. Lig

18:00
FT
Bucaspor 1928
İskenderun
18:00
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

17:30
FT
Real Oviedo
Mirandés
20:00
FT
Almería
UD Logroñés
20:00
FT
Castellón
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
FT
Girona
Alcorcón
20:00
FT
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijón
20:00
FT
Las Palmas
Albacete
20:00
FT
Leganés
Málaga
20:00
FT
Lugo
FC Cartagena
20:00
FT
Sabadell
Ponferradina
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

16:00
FT
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
16:00
FT
Midtjylland
AGF
16:00
FT
Randers
København
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

13:00
FT
SønderjyskE
AaB
13:00
FT
Vejle
Lyngby
13:00
FT
OB
Horsens
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

14:00
FT
Odd
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
FT
Brann
Bodø / Glimt
17:00
FT
Haugesund
Stabæk
17:00
FT
Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
17:00
FT
Lillestrøm
Viking
17:00
FT
Mjøndalen
Vålerenga
17:00
FT
Tromsø
Sandefjord
19:00
FT
Rosenborg
Molde
Svédország

Svédország Allsvenskan

17:30
FT
Elfsborg
Norrköping
17:30
FT
Örebro
Malmö FF
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

17:30
FT
Trelleborg
Västerås SK
17:30
FT
Värnamo
Akropolis
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

21:30
FT
Seattle Sounders
Atlanta United
00:15
FT
DC United
Philadelphia Union
02:00
FT
Nashville SC
Austin
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

21:15
FT
Wanderers
Deportivo Maldonado
19:00
FT
River Plate
Liverpool
21:15
FT
Sud América
Villa Española
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

17:45
FT
Jordan
UAE
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

11:30
FT
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Bucheon 1995
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Cobreloa
23:00
FT
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
16:00
FT
Coquimbo Unido
San Marcos
20:30
FT
Santiago Morning
Rangers
23:00
FT
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

01:00
FT
LA Galaxy II
Oakland Roots
Ázsia

Ázsia AFC Cup

18:05
FT
Al Hidd
Al Wahda
18:05
CAN
Al Nasr
Al Hidd
14:00
FT
Muharraq
Markez Balata
18:05
FT
Al Ansar
Al Salt
14:00
FT
Kuwait SC
Shabab Al Am'ari
18:05
FT
Al Faisaly
Tishreen
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Força e Luz
ASSU
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

19:00
FT
Rio Claro (2)
(2) Água Santa
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

23:00
FT
Portland Thorns
OL Reign
00:00
FT
Houston Dash
Kansas City
Skócia

Skócia Play-offs 1/2

19:45
FT
Kilmarnock (1)
(2) Dundee
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

23:30
FT
Sousa
Nacional de Patos
23:30
FT
Perilima
São Paulo Crystal
23:30
FT
Botafogo PB
Atlético Cajazeirense
Brazília

Brazília Cearense 1

21:00
FT
Fortaleza
Ceará
Brazília

Brazília Paranaense 1

19:20
FT
Paraná (0)
(0) Athletico Paranaense
Kína

Kína China League One

09:00
FT
Zibo Cuju
Xinjiang Tianshan
12:35
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Shaanxi Chang'an
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
01:00
FT
Nacional
River Plate
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

22:30
FT
Delfin
LDU Quito
01:00
FT
Barcelona
Olmedo
01:00
FT
Macará
Técnico Universitario
Chile

Chile Primera División

01:30
FT
Universidad de Chile
Everton
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

15:00
FT
Noah Jūrmala
Metta / LU
16:00
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Riga
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

20:15
FT
Stjarnan
KA
20:15
FT
Keflavík
Valur
20:15
FT
ÍA
Breidablik
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

22:00
FT
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
00:15
FT
Metropolitanos
UCV
Írország

Írország Premier Division

17:45
FT
Bohemians
Dundalk
17:45
FT
Derry City
St Patrick's Athletic
19:45
FT
Waterford
Finn Harps
19:45
FT
Drogheda United
Longford Town
19:45
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

22:15
POS
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
00:30
POS
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
22:15
POS
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
00:30
POS
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
Peru

Peru Primera División

21:30
FT
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
21:30
FT
Melgar
Cienciano
21:30
FT
Universitario
Carlos Mannucci
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:30
FT
Deportivo Saprissa (1)
(0) Herediano
Guatemala

Guatemala Liga Nacional

01:00
FT
Comunicaciones (0)
(4) Santa Lucía
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

01:00
FT
Puebla (0)
(3) Santos Laguna
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

18:15
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Akwa United
Enugu Rangers
Irán

Irán Persian Gulf Pro League

16:00
FT
Zob Ahan
Persepolis
17:15
FT
Foolad
Tractor
18:00
FT
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

18:00
FT
Ismaily
Misr Lel Makasa
20:00
FT
Zamalek
Al Masry
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Ermis
Pafos
18:00
FT
Enosis
APOEL