Románia

Románia Liga I

18:30
FT
CFR Cluj
FCSB
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

18:00
FT
Žilina
Sereď
18:00
FT
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Goianiense
23:15
FT
Palestino
Libertad
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

23:15
FT
River Plate
Fluminense
23:15
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

21:15
FT
Sud América
Villa Española
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

16:15
FT
Thailand
Oman
17:00
FT
Indonesia
Afghanistan
Anglia

Anglia National League

19:00
FT
Altrincham
Eastleigh
19:45
FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
19:45
FT
King's Lynn Town
Solihull Moors
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

17:30
FT
Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Tunézia

Tunézia Cup

15:00
FT
EM Mahdia
Monastir
15:00
FT
Soliman
Stade Tunisien
15:00
FT
Kairouan
Métlaoui
15:00
FT
Carthage
US Borj Cédria
15:00
FT
Olympique Béja
Tataouine
Szerbia

Szerbia Cup

18:00
FT
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Batatais
Barretos
19:00
FT
Linense
Marília
19:00
FT
Penapolense
Desportivo Brasil
19:00
FT
Votuporanguense
Primavera SP
19:00
FT
Capivariano
Olímpia
19:00
FT
Comercial
São José EC
19:00
FT
Noroeste
Rio Preto
19:00
FT
Nacional SP
Bandeirante SP
Szlovénia

Szlovénia Cup

19:45
FT
Celje
Olimpija
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Persha Liga

17:00
FT
Volyn
Veres Rivne
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

00:00
FT
São Bernardo (1)
(1) Oeste
Kína

Kína China League One

11:00
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Zhejiang Professional
08:00
FT
Kunshan
Nantong Zhiyun
12:35
FT
Nanjing City
Chengdu Rongcheng
12:35
FT
Liaoning Shenyang
BIT
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

20:15
FT
Leiknir Reykjavík
FH
20:15
FT
KR
HK
20:15
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík
Fylkir
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

01:00
FT
Macará
Técnico Universitario
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

18:00
FT
Wadi Degla
El Geish
20:00
FT
Al Ittihad
El Gouna
20:00
FT
Aswan
Ghazl El Mehalla
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

17:00
FT
Tulevik
Legion
17:00
FT
Paide
Vaprus
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City
Bolívia

Bolívia Primera División

22:15
POS
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
00:30
POS
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
Észak-Írország

Észak-Írország Premiership

19:45
FT
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
19:45
FT
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
19:45
FT
Portadown
Dungannon Swifts
Észak-Írország

Észak-Írország Premiership

19:30
FT
Coleraine
Linfield
19:45
FT
Cliftonville
Crusaders
19:45
FT
Larne
Glentoran
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

19:00
FT
Abha
Al Ahli
19:00
FT
Al Ittihad
Al-Ain
19:00
FT
Al Ittifaq
Al Raed
19:00
FT
Al Fateh
Al-Qadsiah
19:00
FT
Al Wehda
Al Nassr
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

17:00
FT
Strømmen
Bryne
17:00
FT
Åsane
Raufoss
17:00
FT
Jerv
Stjørdals-Blink
17:00
FT
HamKam
Grorud
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
18:00
FT
Nea Salamis
Doxa
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

16:30
FT
Ararat
Alashkert
Chile

Chile Primera B

23:00
FT
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
01:30
FT
San Luis
Copiapó
21:00
FT
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz