Európa

Európa Európa Liga

20:00
FT
Villarreal
Manchester United
Japán

Japán J1 League

11:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
11:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
11:00
FT
Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka
11:00
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
11:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
11:00
FT
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
Románia

Románia Liga I

16:30
FT
Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
Törökország

Törökország 1. Lig

18:00
FT
Altınordu
Altay
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
Independiente
Guabirá
23:15
FT
Bahia
City Torque
23:15
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Goianiense
23:15
FT
Palestino
Libertad
01:30
FT
Emelec
Talleres de Córdoba
01:30
FT
Deportes Tolima
RB Bragantino
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

23:00
FT
Internacional
Always Ready
23:00
FT
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira
01:00
FT
Boca Juniors
The Strongest
01:00
FT
Barcelona
Santos
23:15
FT
River Plate
Fluminense
23:15
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
01:30
FT
Racing Club
Rentistas
01:30
FT
São Paulo
Sporting Cristal
01:30
FT
Atlético Mineiro
Deportivo La Guaira
01:30
FT
Cerro Porteño
América de Cali
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

16:30
FT
Renate (1)
(1) Matelica Calcio
16:30
FT
Südtirol (1)
(2) Pro Vercelli
16:30
FT
Modena (1)
(0) AlbinoLeffe
16:30
FT
Bari (0)
(1) FeralpiSalò
19:45
FT
Avellino (0)
(1) Palermo
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea FA Cup

11:00
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
Yangju Citizen
11:00
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Anyang
11:00
FT
Daegu
Gimhae City
11:00
FT
Gimcheon Sangmu
Seongnam
11:00
FT
Chungnam Asan
Pohang Steelers
11:00
FT
Gangwon
Seoul E-Land
11:00
FT
Ulsan
Gyeongnam
11:00
FT
Busan Transportation
Jeonnam Dragons
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Freiburg II
Ulm
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

17:30
FT
Rödinghausen
Borussia Dortmund II
18:30
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte
18:30
FT
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Brazília

Brazília Serie D

19:00
FT
Santana (0)
(3) GAS
20:00
FT
Tocantinópolis (1)
(3) Picos
20:00
FT
Real Ariquemes (1)
(3) Brasiliense
20:00
FT
Aquidauanense (0)
(2) Rio Branco ES
Japán

Japán J3 League

05:00
FT
Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
Brazília

Brazília Catarinense 1

20:00
FT
Chapecoense (1)
(2) Avaí
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:00
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
01:00
FT
Kansas City
Chicago Red Stars
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Copa de la Reina

18:00
FT
Madrid
Barcelona
Görögország

Görögország Play-offs 1/2

13:30
FT
Xanthi (0)
(1) Panaitolikos
Németország

Németország Play-offs 1/2

17:30
FT
Köln (5)
(1) Holstein Kiel
Portugália

Portugália Play-offs 1/2

21:45
FT
Arouca (2)
(0) Rio Ave
Tunézia

Tunézia Cup

15:00
FT
Club Africain
Hammam-Lif
15:00
FT
Mareth Sport
CS Tabarka
15:00
FT
SS Gafsa
Redeyef
15:00
FT
US Menzel Bouzaiane
Ariana
15:00
FT
Rejiche
Ben Guerdane
15:00
FT
CS Sfaxien
Bizertin
15:00
FT
Transport
Hammam-Sousse
15:00
FT
Enfida Sports
Djelma
15:00
FT
ES Tunis
Etoile du Sahel
15:00
FT
Rogba Tataouine
Bembla
15:00
FT
AS Zaouiet Sousse
Zarzis
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Persha Liga

15:00
FT
Krystal
Kremin'
15:00
FT
Avanhard
Obolon' Kyiv
15:00
FT
Mykolaiv
Nyva Ternopil
16:00
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
16:00
FT
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Prykarpattia
16:00
FT
Polessya
Hirnyk-Sport
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

14:00
FT
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
16:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Adamawa United
Katsina United
16:00
FT
Kano Pillars
Nasarawa United
16:00
FT
Wikki Tourist
Enyimba
16:00
FT
Kwara United
Rivers United
16:00
FT
Dakkada
Ifeanyi Uba
16:00
FT
Sunshine Stars
MFM
16:00
FT
Warri Wolves
Lobi Stars
19:20
FT
Heartland
Plateau United
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

18:00
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
18:00
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
FT
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Algéria

Algéria Ligue 1

17:00
FT
CS Constantine
MC Alger
17:00
FT
JSM Skikda
Aïn M'lila
17:00
FT
Olympique Médéa
USM Alger
17:00
FT
NA Hussein Dey
Belouizdad
17:00
FT
WA Tlemcen
MC Oran
17:00
FT
NC Magra
ES Sétif
17:00
FT
Paradou AC
US Biskra
17:00
FT
Relizane
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
17:45
FT
USM Bel Abbès
Saoura
18:00
FT
Kabylie
ASO Chlef
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

16:00
FT
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
17:00
FT
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
18:00
FT
Trans
Flora
Albánia

Albánia Superliga

16:00
FT
Kukësi
Kastrioti Krujë
16:00
FT
Bylis
Partizani Tirana
16:00
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
16:00
FT
Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier
16:00
FT
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

19:00
FT
Al Batin
Damak
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

16:00
FT
National Bank of Egypt
Smouha
18:00
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
ENPPI
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

18:00
FT
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
18:00
FT
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:00
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:00
FT
Sporting San José (1)
(0) Limón
Chile

Chile Primera B

21:00
FT
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

18:00
FT
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
FT
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

16:30
FT
MuSa
Klubi-04
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

01:00
FT
Birmingham Legion
OKC Energy
Moldova

Moldova Divizia Națională

16:00
FT
Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto
16:00
FT
Milsami
Floreşti
16:00
FT
Zimbru
Petrocub
16:00
FT
Sheriff
Dacia-Buiucani
16:00
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Speranţa Nisporeni
Kína

Kína China League One

12:35
FT
Jiangxi Beidamen
Beijing BSU
08:30
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Guizhou
12:35
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
Heilongjiang Ice City
Dánia

Dánia 1. Division

18:00
FT
Viborg
HB Køge
18:00
FT
Esbjerg
Helsingør
18:45
FT
Silkeborg
Fredericia