Ausztria

Ausztria Bundesliga

18:00
FT
Austria Wien (2)
(1) Wolfsberger AC
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie B

20:15
FT
Venezia (1)
(0) Cittadella
Japán

Japán J1 League

11:00
FT
Gamba Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

17:00
FT
Bodø / Glimt
Haugesund
17:00
FT
Lillestrøm
Odd
17:00
FT
Sandefjord
Rosenborg
17:00
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund
17:00
FT
Stabæk
Brann
17:00
FT
Strømsgodset
Tromsø
17:00
FT
Viking
Mjøndalen
19:00
FT
Molde
Vålerenga
Románia

Románia Liga I

15:30
FT
Sepsi
Botoşani
Románia

Románia Liga I

18:30
FT
Chindia Târgovişte
Viitorul
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

01:30
FT
Rosario Central
12 de Octubre
01:30
FT
Huachipato
San Lorenzo
23:15
FT
Independiente
Guabirá
23:15
FT
Bahia
City Torque
23:15
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Ceará
23:15
FT
Arsenal
Bolívar
01:30
FT
Corinthians
River Plate
01:30
FT
Sport Huancayo
Peñarol
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

23:00
FT
Palmeiras
Universitario
23:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Valle
23:00
FT
Internacional
Always Ready
23:00
FT
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira
01:00
FT
Boca Juniors
The Strongest
01:00
FT
Barcelona
Santos
03:00
FT
Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
03:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Atlético Nacional
01:00
FT
LDU Quito
Unión La Calera
01:00
FT
Flamengo
Vélez Sarsfield
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

18:00
FT
Törökország
Azerbajdzsán
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
Svájc

Svájc Play-offs 1/2

19:30
FT
Thun (3)
(2) Sion
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:30
FT
Treze
São Paulo Crystal
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
19:00
FT
ABC
ASSU
19:00
FT
Palmeira
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Németország

Németország Play-offs 2/3

17:15
FT
Ingolstadt (1)
(3) Osnabrück
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Copa de la Reina

19:00
FT
Atlético Madrid
Levante
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:00
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
01:00
FT
Kansas City
Chicago Red Stars
01:30
FT
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

22:45
FT
Água Santa (2)
(0) Rio Claro
Ázsia

Ázsia AFC Cup

14:00
CAN
Al Wahda
Al Nasr
18:05
FT
Al Ahed
Al Hidd
14:00
FT
Al Ansar
Muharraq
18:05
FT
Al Salt
Markez Balata
14:00
FT
Al Faisaly
Kuwait SC
18:05
FT
Tishreen
Shabab Al Am'ari
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

16:00
FT
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
Dánia

Dánia 1st Division

18:00
FT
Hvidovre
Hobro
18:00
FT
Vendsyssel
Fremad Amager
18:00
FT
Kolding
Skive
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Persha Liga

17:00
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Chornomorets
Japán

Japán J2 League

11:00
FT
Sagamihara
Ehime
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

16:00
FT
Džiugas Telšiai
Sūduva
18:00
FT
Nevėžis
Riteriai
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Abia Warriors
Akwa United
16:00
FT
Enugu Rangers
Jigawa Golden Stars
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia King's Cup

19:00
FT
Al Taawon
Al Faisaly
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

22:00
FT
Trujillanos
Hermanos Colmenárez
00:15
FT
Monagas
Atlético Venezuela
Costa Rica

Costa Rica Primera División

04:00
FT
Herediano (2)
(3) Deportivo Saprissa
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

01:00
FT
Birmingham Legion
OKC Energy
02:00
FT
Austin Bold
Real Monarchs