Törökország

Törökország 2. Lig

18:00
FT
Kocaelispor
Sakaryaspor
Dánia

Dánia Superliga

18:00
FT
AGF
AaB
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

16:00
FT
HJK
Oulu
16:30
FT
Ilves
KTP
Szlovákia

Szlovákia Super Liga

18:00
FT
Žilina
Zlaté Moravce
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Sudamericana

23:15
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Ceará
23:15
FT
Arsenal
Bolívar
01:30
FT
Melgar
Metropolitanos
01:30
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Aucas
01:30
FT
Lanús
Aragua
01:30
FT
La Equidad
Grêmio
Dél-Amerika

Dél-Amerika CONMEBOL Libertadores

23:00
FT
Palmeiras
Universitario
23:00
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Valle
01:00
FT
LDU Quito
Unión La Calera
01:00
FT
Flamengo
Vélez Sarsfield
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

19:45
FT
Olaszország
San Marino
Afrika

Afrika CAF Super Cup

17:00
FT
Al Ahly
RSB Berkane
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

17:30
FT
Wiedenbrück
Köln II
18:30
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wegberg-Beeck
Bulgária

Bulgária Play-offs 1/2

17:00
FT
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:00
FT
North Carolina Courage
Racing Louisville
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

18:00
FT
Växjö
Linköping
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie Women

18:30
FT
Excelsior
Heerenveen
18:30
FT
PEC Zwolle
Alkmaar
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Primavera SP (1)
(1) Barretos
19:00
FT
Nacional SP (1)
(0) Noroeste
20:00
FT
Linense (3)
(1) São José EC
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

01:00
FT
Oeste (1)
(1) São Bernardo
Ázsia

Ázsia WC Qualification Asia

11:20
FT
Japan
Myanmar
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

19:00
FT
Globo
Força e Luz
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:30
FT
Treze
São Paulo Crystal
00:30
FT
Campinense
Atlético Cajazeirense
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

19:00
FT
Thór
Afturelding
20:15
FT
Fjölnir
Fram
20:15
FT
Selfoss
Grótta
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Western United
Melbourne Victory
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

16:00
FT
Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevėžys
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

22:00
FT
Trujillanos
Hermanos Colmenárez
21:00
FT
Zulia
Portuguesa
00:15
FT
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Lara
00:15
FT
Monagas
Atlético Venezuela
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

16:00
FT
Misr Lel Makasa
Ghazl El Mehalla
16:00
FT
Al Masry
Wadi Degla
20:00
FT
Aswan
Al Ittihad
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

16:00
FT
Riga
Metta / LU
Írország

Írország Premier Division

17:45
FT
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
19:45
FT
Drogheda United
Derry City
19:45
FT
St Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
Fehéroroszország

Fehéroroszország Premier League

16:10
FT
Vitebsk
Smorgon
18:10
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Ruh Brest
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

01:00
FT
Olmedo
Manta
Chile

Chile Primera División

01:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Unión Española
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:00
FT
New York RB II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Brazília

Brazília Serie B

20:00
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina
23:00
FT
Guarani
Vitória
Írország

Írország First Division

19:45
FT
Shelbourne
Galway United
19:45
FT
Cabinteely
Wexford
19:45
FT
Athlone Town
UCD
19:45
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
19:45
FT
Treaty United
Bray Wanderers
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

14:30
FT
Noah
Van
14:30
FT
Pyunik
Urartu
14:30
FT
Ararat
Shirak
14:30
FT
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Sol de América
Guaireña
01:00
FT
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
18:30
FT
APOEL
Ermis
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

03:00
FT
Santos Laguna (1)
(1) Cruz Azul
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

16:40
FT
Widzew Łódź
Tychy 71