Európa

Európa Bajnokok Ligája

20:00
FT
Manchester City
Chelsea
Brazília

Brazília Serie A

23:00
FT
Cuiabá
Juventude
00:00
FT
Bahia
Santos
01:00
FT
São Paulo
Fluminense
Anglia

Anglia Championship

15:00
FT
Brentford
Swansea City
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

17:30
FT
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság Czech Liga

16:00
FT
Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
16:00
FT
Sparta Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
FT
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
16:00
FT
Slovácko
Zlín
16:00
FT
Teplice
Příbram
16:00
FT
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
16:00
FT
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
FT
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
16:00
FT
Pardubice
Jablonec
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

13:00
FT
Honka
SJK
15:00
FT
KuPS
Haka
15:00
FT
HIFK
Inter Turku
Japán

Japán J1 League

11:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

12:00
FT
Landskrona
Örgryte
14:00
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg
14:00
FT
Akropolis
Falkenberg
16:00
FT
Norrby
GAIS
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

18:00
FT
New York RB
Orlando City
18:00
FT
Chicago Fire
Montréal
20:00
FT
Cincinnati
New England
20:00
FT
Columbus Crew
Toronto
20:30
FT
Atlanta United
Nashville SC
22:00
FT
Los Angeles
New York City
00:00
FT
LA Galaxy
SJ Earthquakes
01:00
FT
Inter Miami
DC United
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

17:00
FT
Liverpool
Cerro Largo
19:15
FT
Villa Española
Plaza Colonia
21:30
FT
Cerrito
Progreso
Wales

Wales Premier League

12:00
FT
Caernarfon Town
Newtown
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

16:00
FT
Indonesia
Oman
17:00
FT
Svédország
Finnország
17:45
FT
Thailand
Tajikistan
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Bayreuth
Schweinfurt
Japán

Japán J3 League

05:00
FT
Fujieda MYFC
Roasso Kumamoto
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

16:30
FT
Imolese (0)
(0) Fano
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:00
FT
New York RB II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
00:00
POS
Hartford Athletic
Real Monarchs
00:30
FT
Miami FC
Charlotte Independence
00:30
FT
Louisville City
Indy Eleven
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

11:30
POS
Piteå
Gefle
12:00
FT
Örebro Syrianska
Sylvia
15:00
FT
Assyriska
Hudiksvall
15:00
FT
Umeå FC
Sandviken
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

12:00
FT
Lund
Tvååker
15:00
FT
Assyriska Turabdin
IFK Malmö
15:00
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK
15:00
FT
Torns
Trollhättan
15:00
FT
Lindome
Österlen
Brazília

Brazília Serie C

19:30
FT
Floresta
Jacuipense
21:00
FT
Botafogo PB
Ferroviário
23:00
FT
Tombense
Paysandu
20:00
FT
Novorizontino
Figueirense
21:00
FT
Criciúma
Ituano
Anglia

Anglia National League

12:30
FT
Hartlepool United
Weymouth
12:30
FT
Altrincham
Torquay United
12:30
FT
Barnet
Sutton United
12:30
FT
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United
12:30
FT
Bromley
Notts County
12:30
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
12:30
FT
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
12:30
FT
King's Lynn Town
Aldershot Town
12:30
FT
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
12:30
FT
Woking
Wealdstone
12:30
FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
15:00
CAN
Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic
Brazília

Brazília Paraibano

00:30
FT
Campinense
Atlético Cajazeirense
Norvégia

Norvégia Toppserien

14:00
FT
Sandviken
Avaldsnes
14:00
FT
Vålerenga
Lyn
15:00
FT
Lillestrøm
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
FT
Rosenborg
Kolbotn
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

00:00
FT
Marília (1)
(2) Votuporanguense
Németország

Németország Play-offs 1/2

17:00
FT
Holstein Kiel (1)
(0) Köln
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:00
FT
North Carolina Courage
Racing Louisville
00:30
FT
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
Tunézia

Tunézia Cup

15:00
FT
SS Gafsa
CS Sfaxien
15:00
FT
US Borj Cédria
Monastir
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

23:00
FT
São Bernardo (2)
(2) Água Santa
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

12:00
FT
AIK
Rosengård
13:00
FT
Hammarby
Kristianstad
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

11:40
FT
Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź
15:00
FT
Chrobry Głogów
Bełchatów
16:00
FT
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00
FT
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
18:10
FT
Radomiak Radom
Resovia Rzeszów
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Stuttgart II
Pirmasens
13:00
FT
Bahlinger SC
Mainz 05 II
13:00
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Aalen
13:00
FT
Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt
13:00
FT
Freiburg II
Homburg
13:00
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel
13:00
FT
FC Gießen
Schott Mainz
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

13:00
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Homberg
13:00
FT
Lippstadt 08
Bergisch Gladbach
13:00
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen
13:00
FT
Fortuna Köln
Schalke 04 II
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

14:30
FT
Bryne
HamKam
14:30
FT
Raufoss
Grorud
14:30
FT
Sogndal
Sandnes Ulf
14:30
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
Åsane
Írország

Írország Premier Division

16:00
FT
Bohemians
Waterford
16:00
FT
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers
Litvánia

Litvánia A Lyga

13:30
FT
Dainava
Banga
Fehéroroszország

Fehéroroszország Premier League

12:30
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
15:00
FT
BATE
Slavia
17:00
FT
Neman Grodno
Sputnik
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Zulia
Portuguesa
00:15
FT
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Lara
00:15
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos
22:00
FT
Mineros de Guayana
UCV
Lettország

Lettország Virsliga

14:00
FT
Noah Jūrmala
Liepāja
16:00
CAN
Ventspils
Spartaks Jūrmala
18:00
FT
Rīgas FS
BFC Daugavpils
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 1

06:00
FT
Incheon United
Jeonbuk Motors
08:30
FT
Jeju United
Ulsan
11:00
FT
Seongnam
Suwon
11:00
FT
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

16:00
FT
Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:10
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney
Irán

Irán Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30
FT
Tractor
Machine Sazi
16:10
FT
Saipa
Foolad
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

20:00
FT
El Geish
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ciprus

Ciprus 1. Division

16:00
FT
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
16:00
FT
Doxa
Enosis
Észak-Írország

Észak-Írország Premiership

17:30
FT
Ballymena United
Portadown
17:30
FT
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
17:30
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Carrick Rangers
Észak-Írország

Észak-Írország Premiership

17:30
FT
Cliftonville
Linfield
17:30
FT
Glentoran
Crusaders
17:30
FT
Larne
Coleraine
Japán

Japán J2 League

06:00
FT
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
06:00
FT
Omiya Ardija
JEF United
06:00
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Blaublitz Akita
08:00
FT
Júbilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
Brazília

Brazília Serie B

23:00
FT
Guarani
Vitória
01:30
FT
Vila Nova
Botafogo
01:30
FT
Náutico
CSA
15:00
FT
Vasco da Gama
Operário PR
20:00
FT
CRB
Remo
20:30
FT
Confiança
Cruzeiro
22:15
FT
Coritiba
Avaí
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

08:00
FT
Busan IPark
Bucheon 1995
10:30
FT
Seoul E-Land
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Kína

Kína China League One

09:00
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Meizhou Hakka
11:00
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Shaanxi Chang'an
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

15:00
FT
KPV
Jaro
15:00
FT
VPS
MP
15:00
FT
TPS
JIPPO
15:00
FT
EIF
MuSa
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Santiago Morning
01:00
FT
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Temuco
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

11:00
FT
Trans
Paide
14:00
FT
Flora
Tulevik
17:00
FT
Legion
FCI Levadia
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Sol de América
Guaireña
01:00
FT
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
22:45
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

01:00
FT
Olmedo
Manta
20:00
FT
Delfin
Nueve de Octubre
22:30
FT
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
01:00
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario
Chile

Chile Primera División

01:00
FT
Curicó Unido
Unión Española
20:00
FT
La Serena
Melipilla
22:30
FT
O'Higgins
Palestino
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

14:00
FT
Kórdrengir
Thróttur Reykjavík