Ausztria

Ausztria Bundesliga

16:00
FT
Wolfsberger AC (0)
(3) Austria Wien
Brazília

Brazília Serie A

23:00
FT
Cuiabá
Juventude
00:00
FT
Bahia
Santos
01:00
FT
São Paulo
Fluminense
15:00
FT
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
20:00
FT
Flamengo
Palmeiras
20:00
FT
Ceará
Grêmio
22:15
FT
Corinthians
Atlético Goianiense
22:15
FT
Athletico Paranaense
América Mineiro
22:15
FT
Chapecoense
RB Bragantino
00:30
FT
Internacional
Sport Recife
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Segunda División

17:30
FT
Albacete
Fuenlabrada
20:00
FT
Alcorcón
Espanyol
20:00
FT
FC Cartagena
Girona
20:00
FT
UD Logroñés
Las Palmas
20:00
FT
Málaga
Castellón
20:00
FT
Mirandés
Sabadell
20:00
FT
Ponferradina
Mallorca
20:00
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
20:00
FT
Real Zaragoza
Leganés
20:00
FT
Sporting Gijón
Almería
Finnország

Finnország Veikkausliiga

16:30
FT
Mariehamn
Lahti
Japán

Japán J1 League

05:00
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00
FT
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
07:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
07:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Shonan Bellmare
07:00
FT
Oita Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka
09:00
FT
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama
10:00
FT
Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus
11:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
Norvégia

Norvégia Eliteserien

14:00
FT
Mjøndalen
Molde
17:00
FT
Kristiansund
Lillestrøm
17:00
FT
Odd
Bodø / Glimt
17:00
FT
Rosenborg
Stabæk
17:00
FT
Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
FT
Vålerenga
Sandefjord
17:00
FT
Brann
Strømsgodset
19:00
FT
Haugesund
Viking
Románia

Románia Liga I

18:30
FT
Sepsi
Viitorul
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

12:00
FT
Vasalund
Öster
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

22:00
FT
Los Angeles
New York City
00:00
FT
LA Galaxy
SJ Earthquakes
01:00
FT
Inter Miami
DC United
01:30
FT
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
02:00
FT
Colorado Rapids
Dallas
02:30
FT
Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
00:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

21:30
FT
Cerrito
Progreso
19:00
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
River Plate
22:00
FT
Peñarol
Boston River
00:30
FT
Nacional
Sud América
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

02:00
FT
Mexico
Izland
17:00
FT
Málta
Észak-Írország
19:00
FT
Svájc
United States
Svédország

Svédország Svenska Cupen

13:30
FT
Hammarby
Häcken
Tunézia

Tunézia Cup

15:00
FT
Transport
Bembla
15:00
FT
Zarzis
Etoile du Sahel
15:00
FT
Ariana
Olympique Béja
15:00
FT
Soliman
Ben Guerdane
15:00
FT
CS Tabarka
Club Africain
15:30
FT
Djelma
Métlaoui
Olaszország

Olaszország Serie C

16:30
FT
FeralpiSalò (0)
(1) Alessandria
16:30
FT
Renate (3)
(1) Calcio Padova
16:30
FT
Avellino (0)
(1) Südtirol
17:00
FT
AlbinoLeffe (1)
(0) Catanzaro
Japán

Japán J3 League

05:00
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Imabari
05:00
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United
05:00
FT
Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
06:00
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Grulla Morioka
08:00
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Kagoshima United
08:00
FT
Gifu
YSCC
Szlovénia

Szlovénia Play-offs 1/2

16:00
FT
Krka (3)
(2) Koper
Brazília

Brazília Serie C

21:00
FT
Botafogo PB
Ferroviário
23:00
FT
Tombense
Paysandu
20:00
FT
Altos
Volta Redonda
22:00
FT
Manaus
Santa Cruz
21:00
FT
Criciúma
Ituano
00:00
FT
Botafogo SP
São José RS
Németország

Németország Regionalliga

12:30
CAN
Energie Cottbus
Chemie Leipzig
12:30
CAN
Lokomotive Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
12:30
CAN
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
12:30
CAN
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
12:30
CAN
BAK '07
Auerbach
12:30
CAN
Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Berlin
12:30
CAN
Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
CAN
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lichtenberg
12:30
CAN
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia
12:30
CAN
Optik Rathenow
Altglienicke
Brazília

Brazília Serie D

19:00
FT
Brasiliense (2)
(0) Real Ariquemes
20:00
FT
Picos (0)
(2) Tocantinópolis
21:00
FT
GAS (2)
(1) Santana
22:00
FT
Rio Branco ES (4)
(1) Aquidauanense
Anglia

Anglia League One

15:00
FT
Blackpool
Lincoln City
Moldova

Moldova Cupa

18:00
FT
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

12:00
FT
IFK Luleå
IF Karlstad
15:00
FT
Dalkurd
Haninge
15:00
FT
Brommapojkarna
Täby
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

15:00
FT
Ljungskile
Vänersborgs IF
Albánia

Albánia Play-offs 1/2

15:00
FT
Kastrioti Krujë
Tomori Berat
Svédország

Svédország Damallsvenskan

14:00
FT
Eskilstuna United
Vittsjö
14:00
FT
Piteå
Djurgården
16:00
FT
KIF Örebro
Häcken
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

00:30
FT
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
20:00
FT
Gotham FC
Portland Thorns
23:00
FT
Orlando Pride
Kansas City
00:00
FT
OL Reign
Washington Spirit
Hollandia

Hollandia Eredivisie Women

13:30
FT
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
13:30
FT
PSV
Twente
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Primera División Femenina

11:00
FT
Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa
Spanyolország

Spanyolország Copa de la Reina

19:00
FT
Barcelona
Levante
Németország

Németország DFB Pokal Women

15:00
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
Olaszország

Olaszország Coppa Italia Women

19:30
FT
Milan
Roma
Franciaország

Franciaország Feminine Division 1

20:00
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Norvégia

Norvégia Toppserien

14:00
FT
Klepp
Stabæk
Görögország

Görögország Play-offs 1/2

17:30
FT
Panaitolikos (1)
(2) Xanthi
Svájc

Svájc Play-offs 1/2

15:00
FT
Sion (4)
(1) Thun
Cseh Köztársaság

Cseh Köztársaság FNL

14:00
FT
Vlašim
Hradec Králové
14:00
FT
Vysočina Jihlava
Chrudim
14:00
FT
Líšeň
Třinec
14:00
FT
Dukla Praha
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:00
FT
Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem
14:00
FT
Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko
14:00
FT
Blansko
Prostějov
Brazília

Brazília Potiguar

20:00
FT
ABC
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Németország

Németország Play-offs 2/3

12:30
FT
Osnabrück (0)
(3) Ingolstadt
Portugália

Portugália Play-offs 1/2

19:00
FT
Rio Ave (0)
(3) Arouca
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 2

08:00
FT
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
08:00
FT
Chungnam Asan
Anyang
10:30
FT
Gimcheon Sangmu
Jeonnam Dragons
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

22:30
FT
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
01:00
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario
19:30
FT
Macará
Aucas
22:00
FT
LDU Quito
Orense
01:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Barcelona
01:00
FT
Emelec
Independiente Valle
Észtország

Észtország Meistriliiga

13:00
FT
Tammeka
Vaprus
17:00
FT
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
22:45
FT
River Plate
Olimpia
01:00
FT
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora
00:15
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos
22:00
FT
Mineros de Guayana
UCV
23:15
FT
LALA
Metropolitanos
Bulgária

Bulgária First League

17:00
FT
Arda
Cherno More
Dél-Afrika

Dél-Afrika PSL

14:00
FT
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
Peru

Peru Primera División

20:00
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
Fehéroroszország

Fehéroroszország Premier League

12:00
FT
Gomel
Minsk
14:00
FT
Slutsk
Isloch
16:00
FT
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
Hongkong

Hongkong Premier League

10:30
FT
Southern District
Resources Capital
10:30
FT
BC Rangers
Happy Valley
Dél-Korea

Dél-Korea K League 1

08:30
FT
Daegu
Gangwon
11:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
Szaúd-Arábia

Szaúd-Arábia Pro League

19:00
FT
Al-Qadsiah
Abha
19:00
FT
Damak
Al Taawon
19:00
FT
Al-Ain
Al Batin
19:00
FT
Al Raed
Al Fateh
19:00
FT
Al Shabab
Al Wehda
19:00
FT
Al Ahli
Al Ittifaq
19:00
FT
Al Hilal
Al Faisaly
19:00
FT
Al Nassr
Al Ittihad
Algéria

Algéria Ligue 1

17:00
FT
Belouizdad
Olympique Médéa
17:00
FT
ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey
17:00
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou AC
17:00
FT
USM Alger
CS Constantine
17:00
FT
MC Oran
USM Bel Abbès
18:00
FT
Saoura
NC Magra
18:00
FT
US Biskra
WA Tlemcen
18:00
FT
ASO Chlef
JSM Skikda
19:00
FT
MC Alger
Relizane
19:00
FT
Aïn M'lila
Kabylie
Izland

Izland Úrvalsdeild

20:15
FT
Fylkir
Stjarnan
20:15
FT
KR
ÍA
20:15
FT
HK
Leiknir Reykjavík
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

04:35
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
07:05
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
Brisbane Roar
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

14:30
FT
Ifeanyi Uba
Enugu Rangers
16:00
FT
Nasarawa United
Adamawa United
16:00
FT
Plateau United
Kano Pillars
16:00
FT
Enyimba
Heartland
16:00
FT
Akwa United
Kwara United
16:00
FT
MFM
Dakkada
16:00
FT
Lobi Stars
Sunshine Stars
16:00
FT
Katsina United
Warri Wolves
Örményország

Örményország Premier League

09:00
FT
Lori
Ararat
Japán

Japán J2 League

04:00
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Sagamihara
06:00
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ryūkyū
06:00
FT
Kyoto Sanga
Ventforet Kofu
07:00
FT
Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu
09:00
FT
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
Finnország

Finnország Ykkönen

15:00
FT
RoPS
Gnistan
16:30
FT
Klubi-04
PK-35
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Premier League

16:00
FT
ENPPI
El Entag El Harby
16:00
FT
Smouha
Al Mokawloon
20:00
FT
El Gouna
Zamalek
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Santiago Morning
01:00
FT
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Temuco
17:00
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
17:00
FT
Cobreloa
San Luis
17:30
FT
Barnechea
Magallanes
Lengyelország

Lengyelország I Liga

11:40
FT
Odra Opole
Nieciecza
16:00
FT
Górnik Łęczna
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

00:00
POS
Hartford Athletic
Real Monarchs
00:30
FT
Miami FC
Charlotte Independence
00:30
FT
Louisville City
Indy Eleven
01:30
FT
OKC Energy
Memphis 901
01:30
FT
San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
02:30
FT
New Mexico United
Loudoun United
03:00
FT
Orange County SC
LA Galaxy II
03:30
FT
San Diego Loyal
Las Vegas Lights
03:30
FT
Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
20:30
FT
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
22:00
FT
Sporting KC II
El Paso Locomotive
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

14:00
FT
Fredrikstad
Jerv
14:00
FT
Strømmen
Ranheim
14:00
FT
Start
Aalesund
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Persha Liga

14:00
FT
Prykarpattia
Avanhard
15:00
FT
Mykolaiv
Volyn
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

22:00
FT
Alianza
FAS
Izrael

Izrael Ligat ha'Al

18:30
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
18:30
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:30
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Chile

Chile Primera División

22:30
FT
O'Higgins
Palestino
21:00
FT
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
00:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Cobresal
Brazília

Brazília Serie B

22:15
FT
Coritiba
Avaí
15:00
FT
Brusque
Ponte Preta
Kína

Kína China League One

12:35
FT
Zibo Cuju
Sichuan Jiuniu
08:00
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Kunshan
12:35
FT
Beijing BSU
Nantong Zhiyun
12:35
FT
Liaoning Shenyang
Suzhou Dongwu
Izland

Izland 1. Deild

14:00
FT
Vestri
Grindavík
18:00
FT
ÍBV
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Ázsia

Ázsia WC Qualification Asia

12:30
FT
Guam
China PR