Brazília

Brazília Serie A

22:15
FT
Corinthians
Atlético Goianiense
22:15
FT
Athletico Paranaense
América Mineiro
22:15
FT
Chapecoense
RB Bragantino
00:30
FT
Internacional
Sport Recife
Argentína

Argentína Liga Profesional Argentina

19:00
FT
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
23:00
FT
Independiente
Colón
Svédország

Svédország Superettan

17:30
FT
Västerås SK
Brage
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok MLS

00:00
FT
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
02:30
FT
Seattle Sounders
Austin
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

22:00
FT
Peñarol
Boston River
00:30
FT
Nacional
Sud América
19:00
FT
Rentistas
Wanderers
21:15
FT
City Torque
Fénix
Világ

Világ Barátságos meccsek

18:00
FT
Törökország
Guinea
Brazília

Brazília Serie C

22:00
FT
Manaus
Santa Cruz
00:00
FT
Botafogo SP
São José RS
00:00
FT
Ypiranga Erechim
Paraná
Anglia

Anglia League Two

15:00
FT
Morecambe
Newport County
Svédország

Svédország Ettan

18:00
FT
Qviding FIF
Utsikten
Egyiptom

Egyiptom Cup

18:00
FT
Aswan
Al Masry
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A3

19:00
FT
Votuporanguense (2)
(0) Marília
21:00
FT
Noroeste (0)
(2) Nacional SP
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok NWSL

23:00
FT
Orlando Pride
Kansas City
00:00
FT
OL Reign
Washington Spirit
Brazília

Brazília Paulista A2

21:30
FT
Água Santa (0)
(0) São Bernardo
Európa

Európa UEFA U21 Championship

17:00
FT
Netherlands U21
France U21
17:00
FT
Spain U21
Croatia U21
20:00
FT
Denmark U21
Germany U21
20:00
FT
Portugal U21
Italy U21
Albánia

Albánia Cup

18:00
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
Ukrajna

Ukrajna Persha Liga

17:00
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
Veres Rivne
Kína

Kína China League One

12:35
FT
Nanjing City
Jiangxi Beidamen
08:30
FT
Heilongjiang Ice City
BIT
12:35
FT
Guizhou
Wuhan Three Towns
Chile

Chile Primera División

21:00
FT
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
00:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Cobresal
20:30
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta
Huachipato
23:00
FT
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
Ecuador

Ecuador Liga Pro

22:00
FT
LDU Quito
Orense
01:00
FT
Universidad Católica
Barcelona
01:00
FT
Emelec
Independiente Valle
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

21:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora
01:30
FT
Carabobo
Aragua
23:15
FT
LALA
Metropolitanos
Paraguay

Paraguay Division Profesional

22:45
FT
River Plate
Olimpia
01:00
FT
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Ausztrália

Ausztrália A-League

10:05
FT
Western United
Macarthur
El Salvador

El Salvador Primera Division

22:00
FT
Alianza
FAS
Mexikó

Mexikó Liga MX

02:15
FT
Cruz Azul (1)
(0) Santos Laguna
Chile

Chile Primera B

POS
Fernández Vial
Santiago Morning
Brazília

Brazília Serie B

00:00
FT
Sampaio Corrêa
Goiás
Norvégia

Norvégia 1. Division

18:00
FT
KFUM
Ullensaker / Kisa
Nigéria

Nigéria NPFL

16:00
FT
Rivers United
Wikki Tourist
16:00
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
Abia Warriors
Amerikai Egyesült Államok

Amerikai Egyesült Államok USL Championship

22:00
FT
Sporting KC II
El Paso Locomotive
02:00
POS
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance