Brazil

Brazil Serie A

05:00
POS
Grêmio
Flamengo
05:00
FT
Atlético Goianiense
São Paulo
07:00
FT
Santos
Ceará
07:00
FT
RB Bragantino
Bahia
Argentina

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

05:00
FT
Colón
Racing Club
South America

South America WC Qualification South America

07:30
FT
Brazil
Ecuador
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

01:00
FT
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
03:15
FT
Sud América
Cerrito
World

World Friendlies

22:00
FT
Russia
Bulgaria
23:00
FT
Wales
Albania
00:00
FT
Côte d'Ivoire
Burkina Faso
01:45
FT
Sweden
Armenia
02:00
FT
Senegal
Zambia
02:30
FT
Tunisia
Congo DR
World

World Friendlies

01:45
FT
Montenegro
Israel
Australia

Australia A-League

12:05
FT
Brisbane Roar
Sydney
14:05
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Western United
16:10
FT
Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory
USA

USA USL Championship

06:00
POS
Charleston Battery
LA Galaxy II
09:00
FT
Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
06:00
FT
Charlotte Independence
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:00
FT
Indy Eleven
Memphis 901
06:00
FT
Hartford Athletic
New York RB II
07:00
FT
Colorado Springs
San Antonio
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

06:00
FT
Portuguesa
Zamora
06:15
FT
Hermanos Colmenárez
Deportivo Táchira
03:00
FT
Aragua
Deportivo La Guaira
04:00
FT
Carabobo
Gran Valencia
Chile

Chile Primera División

21:30
FT
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
00:00
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Católica
02:30
FT
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
N/C America

N/C America WC Qualification Concacaf

03:00
FT
Antigua and Barbuda
Grenada
06:00
FT
US Virgin Islands
El Salvador
05:00
FT
Suriname
Bermuda
07:00
FT
Aruba
Canada
05:00
FT
Guatemala
St. Vincent / Grenadines
04:00
FT
British Virgin Islands
Curaçao
06:00
FT
Dominican Republic
Barbados
07:00
FT
Anguilla
Panama
08:00
FT
Nicaragua
Belize
02:00
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands
Haiti
03:00
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
Guyana
04:00
FT
Bahamas
Trinidad and Tobago
Asia

Asia WC Qualification Asia

01:00
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
13:00
FT
Lebanon
Sri Lanka
18:00
FT
Korea Republic
Turkmenistan
China PR

China PR China League One

18:35
FT
Kunshan
Nanjing City
14:30
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
Liaoning Shenyang
18:35
FT
BIT
Suzhou Dongwu
Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premiership

23:30
FT
Larne
Cliftonville
South Africa

South Africa PSL

20:00
FT
Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic
20:00
FT
Chippa United
SuperSport United
20:00
FT
Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch
20:00
FT
TS Galaxy
Kaizer Chiefs
20:00
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
20:00
FT
Maritzburg United
AmaZulu
20:00
FT
Orlando Pirates
TTM
20:00
FT
Swallows
Baroka